CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS RD 10 - FL/GA FALL RD 1
08/27/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 12:27 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 452 COB 2269013 Roxyn Rinehart Anniston, AL 2 1 25
2 19 YAM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 3 2 22
3 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 4 20
4 293 COB Grae Edness Bermuda, 5 3 18
5 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 5 16
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 12:27 pm
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 7 4 18
5 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 6 5 16
6 1 KTM Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 2 9 15
7 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 10 14
8 8 KTM Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 10 6 13
9 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 9 8 12
10 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 11 7 11
11 25 KTM Levi Kane Starke, FL 8 DNS 10
DNS 65 KTM Cohen Graham Middleburg, FL DNS DNS 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 12:27 pm
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 2 1 25
2 19 YAM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 1 2 22
3 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 6 3 20
4 813 KAW Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 4 18
5 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 3 6 16
6 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 7 5 15
7 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 4 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 12:27 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 4 20
4 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 6 16
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 11 3 15
7 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 9 7 14
8 452 COB 2269013 Roxyn Rinehart Anniston, AL 5 11 13
9 25 KTM Levi Kane Starke, FL 7 10 12
10 293 COB Grae Edness Bermuda, 10 9 11
11 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 12 8 10
12 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 8 DNF 9
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 12:27 pm
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 586 HON Louis Castle Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 4 3 20
4 20 YAM Seth Whiddon Orange Park, FL 2 DNS 18
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 2 DNS 22
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 2 3 20
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 1 1 25
2 52 HSK 2910424 Chance Reighard Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
3 18 SUZ Paul Jones Starke, FL 4 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 12:27 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 3 20
4 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 4 18
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 5 16
6 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 6 6 15
7 113 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 8 7 14
8 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 7 DNF 13
DNS 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 12:27 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 2 2 22
3 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 20 KAW Mason Graham Middleburg, FL 5 4 18
5 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 6 16
6 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 6 5 15
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 4 20
4 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 3 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 12:27 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 1 1 25
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 1 DNS 25
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 4 4 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 5 18
5 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 3 16
6 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 5 6 15
7 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 8 8 13
9 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 10 9 12
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 12:27 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 5 3 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 5 18
5 24 KTM Austin Venezia Orange City, FL 6 4 16
6 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 7 6 15
7 20 YAM Seth Whiddon Orange Park, FL 3 DNS 14
8 717 KAW J.p. Rogero St. Augustine, FL 8 DNS 13
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 3 3 22
3 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 2 5 20
4 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 6 2 18
5 98 KAW Ben Green St Augustine, FL 5 4 16
6 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 6 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 12:27 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 2 22
3 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 4 20
4 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 3 18
5 113 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 6 5 16
6 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 7 6 15
7 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 5 DNS 14
DNS 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL DNS DNS
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 2 22
3 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 4 20
4 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 4 3 18
5 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 12:27 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 DNF 20
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 2 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 3 22
3 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 1 20
4 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 6 4 18
5 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 3 DNS 16
6 586 HON Louis Castle Middleburg, FL 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 12:27 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 7 4 18
5 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 6 5 16
6 631 KTM 3235631 Dylan Jordan Jacksonville, FL 5 6 15
7 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 8 7 14
8 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 4 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 12:27 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 DNS 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 12:27 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 2 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 DNS 18
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 12:27 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 2 2 22
3 631 KTM 3235631 Dylan Jordan Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 5 16
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 2 22
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 6 4 18
5 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 2 DNS 15
DNS 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 12:27 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 2 1 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 1 2 22
3 44 HON Hunter Brusherd Keystone Heights, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 4 KTM Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 2 22
3 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 3 3 20
4 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 12:27 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 5 3 20
4 586 HON Louis Castle Middleburg, FL 3 DNS 18
5 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 4 DNS 16
DNF 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL DNF DNS 15
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 282 KTM James Busque St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 6 KTM Derek Bishop Jacksonville, FL 3 DNS 20
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 1 25
2 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 2 22
3 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 12:27 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 4 18
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 2 22
3 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 DNS 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com