CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS RD 11 - FL/GA FALL RD 4
10/29/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:22 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 1 1 25
2 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 5 20
4 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 6 3 18
5 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 5 4 16
6 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 4 8 15
7 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 54/ KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL DNF 6 13
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:22 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 408 KTM 951328 Nicholas Soboleski Jacksonville Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 5 4 18
5 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 4 5 16
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 549 YAM Jared Cardero Ballston Spa, NY 1 1 25
2 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 1 25
2 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 2 22
3 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:22 am
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 3 22
3 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 4 2 20
4 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 3 4 18
5 15/ YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 5 DNF 16
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 3 4 20
4 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 5 3 18
5 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 4 5 16
6 14/ KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 6 6 15
7 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:22 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
DNS 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL DNS DNS
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 YAM Cierra Huff Brunswick, GA 2 1 25
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
4 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 DNS 18
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 2 22
3 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 3 20
4 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:22 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 2 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 1 3 22
3 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 5 18
5 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 5 6 16
6 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS 2 15
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:22 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 2 22
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 14/ KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 3 2 22
3 52 HSK 2910424 Chance Reighard Summerfield, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:22 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 2 2 22
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 5 4 18
5 11 YAM 2953887 Alyssa Burleson Orange Park, FL 4 DNS 16
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 826 YAM Curtis Lee Ocala, FL 1 2 25
2 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL DNF 1 22
3 123 KAW 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 2 DNS 20
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 2 22
3 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:22 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 3 1 25
2 679 YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 2 2 22
3 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 1 3 20
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 1 1 25
2 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 2 3 22
3 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 54/ KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 2 18
5 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 4 6 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:22 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 22
3 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 3 20
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 1 25
2 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 4 2 22
3 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 5 18
5 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 6 6 16
6 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 5 7 15
7 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS 4 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:22 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 5 16
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 1 25
2 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 1 4 22
3 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 2 20
4 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 3 18
5 826 YAM Curtis Lee Ocala, FL 5 5 16
6 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:22 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 1 1 25
2 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 3 2 22
3 11 YAM 2953887 Alyssa Burleson Orange Park, FL 2 DNS 20
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 408 KTM 951328 Nicholas Soboleski Jacksonville Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 5 5 16
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 2 1 25
2 549 YAM Jared Cardero Ballston Spa, NY 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:22 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 5 18
5 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 6 4 16
6 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:22 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 5 5 16
6 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:22 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 4 18
DNS 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 14/ KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 2 3 20
4 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 4 DNS 18
5 123 KAW 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:22 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 1 2 25
2 44 HON Hunter Brusherd Keystone Heights, FL 3 1 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 3 20
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 11 YAM Tegan Huff Brunswick, GA 3 5 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 5 4 16
6 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 6 6 15
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
DNS 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com