CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS RD 12
11/12/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:37 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 1 1 50
2 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 3 2 44
3 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 3 40
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:37 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 1 1 50
2 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:37 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 HON 3238701 Julian Davis Middleburg, FL 1 1 50
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 44
3 515 HON Rhys Jeffrey Orlando, FL 3 3 40
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 125 HSK Taylor Shaffer Delray Beach, FL 3 2 44
3 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 3 40
4 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 36
5 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 2 6 32
6 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 8 5 30
7 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 7 8 28
8 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 9 7 26
9 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 10 24
10 899 UN Santiago Patti Argentina, DNS 9 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:37 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 1 1 50
2 154 COB 3504 Braxton Ford Palm Bay, FL 4 2 44
3 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 2 4 40
4 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 6 36
5 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 7 3 32
6 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 5 5 30
7 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 6 7 28
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:37 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 50
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 44
3 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 3 40
4 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 3 4 36
5 308 HON 568308 Kyle Douglas Orlando, FL 5 5 32
6 330 YAM Adam Milcolay Sanford, FL 6 6 30
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 3 2 44
3 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 2 4 40
4 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Oviedo, FL 6 3 36
5 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 5 32
6 969 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 6 30
7 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 5 11 28
8 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 11 7 26
9 44 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 10 8 24
10 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 8 10 22
11 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 12 9 20
12 13 KAW Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 9 DNS 18
13 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 13 DNS 16
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 50
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 44
3 88 KAW Carl Kwasny Sr Orlando, FL 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:37 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KTM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Weston, FL 1 1 50
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 2 44
3 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 3 3 40
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 4 4 36
5 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 5 6 32
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 7 5 30
7 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 6 8 28
8 12 YAM Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 8 7 26
9 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 9 9 24
10 303 YAM Alex Lugar Orlando, FL 11 10 22
11 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 12 11 20
12 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 14 12 18
13 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 10 DNF 16
14 899 UN Santiago Patti Argentina, 13 DNF 14
DNS 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL DNS DNS
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 50
2 287 HSK 3317870 Pelle Tell Palatka, FL 3 2 44
3 1 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 4 40
4 2 HSK 2324152 Samuel Flink Palatka, FL 4 3 36
5 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 5 32
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 DNS 30
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:37 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 1 50
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 44
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 50
2 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 44
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 5 3 40
4 24 COB Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 4 4 36
5 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 DNS 32
DNF 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNF DNS 30
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:37 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 50
2 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 2 2 44
3 919 YAM Christian Simonsson Winter Garden, FL 4 3 40
4 147 KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 6 4 36
5 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 7 5 32
6 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 5 9 30
7 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 10 6 28
8 402 KAW 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 9 7 26
9 1 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 8 11 24
10 722 YAM John Sardina Naples, FL 12 8 22
11 8 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 11 10 20
12 471 KAW Christopher Thorn Fort Myers, FL 13 12 18
13 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 14 13 16
14 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 3 DNS 14
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 1 1 50
2 99 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 2 2 44
3 427 KAW 505347 Tj Tiffany Orlando, FL 3 3 40
4 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 4 4 36
5 564 KTM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 5 5 32
6 81 YAM 754851 Nicholas Taylor Deltona, FL 6 6 30
7 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 7 7 28
8 308 HON 568308 Kyle Douglas Orlando, FL 8 8 26
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 50
2 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 3 2 44
3 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 2 3 40
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:37 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 2 2 44
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 3 40
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 DNS 36
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 386 KAW Austin Perdue Debary, FL 1 1 50
2 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 4 2 44
3 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 3 4 40
4 123 KAW 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 2 5 36
5 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL DNS 3 32
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 1 50
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 2 2 44
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 3 40
4 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 4 4 36
5 47 SUZ 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 6 6 32
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNF 5 30
7 5 KTM Erik Fortin Plantation, FL 3 DNS 28
8 317 HON John Michaud Longwood, FL 7 DNS 26
DNS 564 KTM Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:37 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 2 50
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 3 44
3 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 40
4 22 KTM 3508 Mitchell Sandoval Kissimmee, FL 3 5 36
5 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 5 6 32
6 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 6 8 30
7 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 8 7 28
8 316 SUZ 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 7 9 26
9 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL DNF 1 24
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 2 3 44
3 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 2 40
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 5 36
5 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 5 4 32
6 10 KTM Fabian Nunez Orlando, FL 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:37 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 50
2 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 44
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 40
4 24 COB Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 5 4 36
5 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 6 32
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 6 5 30
7 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 DNS 28
DNF 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL DNF DNS 26
DNF 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNF DNS 24
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:37 am
125cc 2 STROKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 50
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 2 44
3 1 YAM 490909 Jerry Kopoian Hudson, FL 5 4 40
4 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 3 7 36
5 287 HSK 3317870 Pelle Tell Palatka, FL 8 3 32
6 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 6 5 30
7 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 7 6 28
8 14 KTM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 10 9 26
9 316/ HSK T164220 Dean Dyess Iii Titusville, FL 4 15 24
10 38 YAM Luke Parsons Orl, FL 9 11 22
11 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 13 8 20
12 2 HSK 2324152 Samuel Flink Palatka, FL 11 10 18
13 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 12 12 16
14 303 YAM Alex Lugar Orlando, FL 14 13 14
15 428 KTM Dawson Stark Ormond Beach, FL 15 DNF 12
16 43 HSK 837961 Garrett Bercaw Zephyr Hills, FL DNS 14 10
17 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 16 DNS 8
18 11 YAM 0451133 Johnny Wasco Jacksonville, FL 17 DNS 6
DNF 722 YAM John Sardina Naples, FL DNF DNS 4
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:37 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 919 YAM Christian Simonsson Winter Garden, FL 3 1 50
2 8 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 2 2 44
3 15 KTM Darnell Lantigua Orlando, FL 1 3 40
4 549 YAM Jared Cardero Ballston Spa, NY 4 4 36
5 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 6 5 32
6 6 KTM Dustin Stanley Ocala, FL 5 6 30
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 50
2 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 DNS 44
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:37 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 50
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 2 44
3 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 4 3 40
4 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 4 36
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 5 32
6 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 DNF 30
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:37 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 50
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 3 2 44
3 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 5 3 40
4 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 4 4 36
5 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Oviedo, FL 7 5 32
6 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 6 7 30
7 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 9 6 28
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 8 26
9 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 DNS 24
10 5 KTM Erik Fortin Plantation, FL 8 DNS 22
11 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 11 DNS 20
12 13 KAW Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 12 DNS 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 50
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 3 44
3 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 4 40
4 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 2 36
5 417 KAW Jacobo Zulvaya Orlando, FL 4 6 32
6 386 KAW Austin Perdue Debary, FL 7 5 30
7 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 6 7 28
8 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 8 8 26
9 151 SUZ Zach Anders Ormond Beach, FL 10 9 24
10 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 9 10 22
11 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 11 11 20
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:37 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KTM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Weston, FL 1 1 50
2 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 2 2 44
3 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 3 3 40
4 549 YAM Jared Cardero Ballston Spa, NY 4 4 36
5 26/ KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 5 5 32
6 6 KTM Dustin Stanley Ocala, FL 6 6 30
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 50
2 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 2 44
3 830 YAM 836651 Chase Jeffrey Orlando, FL 3 3 40
4 4 YAM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 4 4 36
5 471 KAW Christopher Thorn Fort Myers, FL 5 5 32
6 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 6 30
7 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 8 7 28
8 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 7 8 26
9 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 9 9 24
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM Darnell Lantigua Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 44
3 413 SUZ Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL 4 3 40
4 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 3 DNS 36
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:37 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 1 50
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 44
3 213/ KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 DNF 40
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 50
2 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 2 44
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 40
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 4 4 36
5 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 5 32
DNS 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:37 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 50
2 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 2 2 44
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 3 40
4 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 5 36
5 969 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 6 32
6 44 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 6 8 30
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 7 28
8 47 SUZ 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 7 9 26
9 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 10 24
10 3 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL DNS 4 22
DNS 317 HON John Michaud Longwood, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:37 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 830 YAM 836651 Chase Jeffrey Orlando, FL 3 3 50
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 7 1 44
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 5 4 40
4 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 5 36
5 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 8 2 32
6 4 YAM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 6 6 30
7 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 1 11 28
8 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 9 7 26
9 1 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 14 24
10 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 10 8 22
11 43 HSK 837961 Garrett Bercaw Zephyr Hills, FL 11 9 20
12 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 13 10 18
13 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 12 12 16
14 151 SUZ Zach Anders Ormond Beach, FL 14 13 14
15 417 KAW Jacobo Zulvaya Orlando, FL 15 15 12
DNS 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 1 3 50
2 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 5 1 44
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 6 40
4 10 YAM Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 6 5 36
5 14/ KAW 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 2 9 32
6 13 KAW Christian Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 8 4 30
7 11 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 7 8 28
8 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 9 7 26
9 417/ SUZ Jorge A. Farinacci Ponce, PR DNF 2 24
10 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 3 DNF 22
11 3 KAW Sean Porter Cocoa, FL 10 DNS 20
12 330 YAM Adam Milcolay Sanford, FL 11 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:37 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 2 44
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 3 40
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 50
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 2 44
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 3 40
4 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 3 7 36
5 x HSK Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 6 5 32
6 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 7 6 30
7 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 10 4 28
8 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 9 9 26
9 125 HSK Taylor Shaffer Delray Beach, FL 11 8 24
10 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 12 10 22
11 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 13 11 20
12 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 5 DNF 18
13 22 KTM 3508 Mitchell Sandoval Kissimmee, FL 15 12 16
14 10 KTM Fabian Nunez Orlando, FL 14 DNF 14
15 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 16 DNF 12
16 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 8 DNS 10
17 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 17 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:37 am
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 50
2 99 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 5 2 44
3 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 2 5 40
4 211 KTM 2210832 Hardy Munoz Weston, FL 4 4 36
5 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 6 6 32
6 300 KAW Benjamin Parsons Orl, FL 8 8 30
7 11 YAM 0451133 Johnny Wasco Jacksonville, FL 11 7 28
8 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 9 10 26
9 402 KAW 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 12 9 24
10 919 YAM Christian Simonsson Winter Garden, FL DNF 3 22
11 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 3 DNF 20
12 8 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 14 11 18
13 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 15 12 16
14 427 KAW 505347 Tj Tiffany Orlando, FL 7 DNF 14
15 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 10 DNS 12
16 15 KTM Darnell Lantigua Orlando, FL 13 DNS 10
17 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 16 DNS 8
18 147 KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 17 DNS 6
DNS 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com