CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS - FL/GA SPRING RD 2
04/23/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:27 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 3 1 25
2 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 19 COB 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 1 3 20
4 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 5 5 16
6 642 YAM Cadence Mcdonald Orange Park, FL 7 6 15
7 76 SUZ Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 6 7 14
8 22 YAM Kyleigh Pollack Green Cove Springs, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:27 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 25
2 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 3 20
4 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 5 4 18
5 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 4 6 16
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 9 5 15
7 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 8 14
8 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 6 9 13
9 95 COB Josh Cisco, Jr Middleburg, FL 8 11 12
10 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNF 7 11
11 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL DNS 10 10
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:27 pm
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 19 YAM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 6 3 18
5 76 SUZ Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 4 5 16
6 30 YAM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 6 15
7 805 YAM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 7 7 14
8 5 YAM Wyatt Reagin Ormond Beach, FL 8 8 13
9 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:27 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 2 22
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 25
2 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 4 3 20
4 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 4 18
5 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 5 5 16
6 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 8 KTM Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 9 8 14
8 95 COB Josh Cisco, Jr Middleburg, FL 11 7 13
9 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 8 10 12
10 165 KTM Christian Melluso St Augustine, FL 10 9 11
11 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 6 DNS 10
12 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 12 DNS 9
DNS 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL DNS DNS 7
DNS 519 HSK Nicholas Deguardia St Augustine, FL DNS DNS 8
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:27 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 5 2 22
3 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 4 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 4 18
5 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 5 16
6 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 6 6 15
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 1 YAM 3241416 Jack P. Rein Jax Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 741/ HSK Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 4 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 4 5 16
6 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 7 6 15
7 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 6 7 14
DNS 825 KAW 595087 Mike Mezie Sebring, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:27 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 4 2 22
3 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 3 3 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 4 18
5 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 6 5 16
6 1 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 8 15
7 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 10 6 14
8 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 12 7 13
9 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 9 10 12
10 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 8 11 11
11 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 11 9 10
12 823 SUZ Sean Stone Niceville, FL 13 12 9
13 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 7 DNS 8
DNS 726 KAW Payton Nelson Orlando, FL DNS DNS 7
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:27 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 2 22
3 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 4 20
4 4 KAW Tristan Plotts Millmont, PA 5 3 18
5 213/ KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 4 5 16
6 213 KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 6 6 15
7 51 KAW Gavin Plotts Millmont, PA 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:27 pm
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 DNF 16
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 3 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 4 18
5 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 5 5 16
6 286 KAW Kristopher Morgan Jupiter, FL 7 6 15
7 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 7 14
8 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 6 9 13
9 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 10 8 12
10 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:27 pm
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 2 3 22
3 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 3 4 20
4 1 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL DNF 2 18
5 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 4 DNS 16
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 4 4 20
4 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 3 5 18
5 403 SUZ Brian Gooch Beaufort, SC 5 6 16
6 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL DNS 1 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:27 pm
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 KAW Jp Rugero St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 4 3 22
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 4 20
4 22 SUZ Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 2 7 18
5 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 8 2 16
6 522 KTM Logan Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 8 15
7 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 7 5 14
8 123 SUZ Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 6 6 13
9 124 SUZ Cj Scroggins Panama City, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:27 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 4 20
4 259 COB 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 4 5 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 6 16
6 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL DNF 3 15
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:27 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 2 2 22
3 734 KAW Lukas Graham Green Cove Springs, FL 4 4 20
4 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 3 5 18
5 148 KTM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 8 3 16
6 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 6 15
7 24 KTM Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 7 7 14
8 400 KAW Jacob Bartlett Beaufort, SC 6 8 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:27 pm
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 20
4 1 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL DNS 3 18
5 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 3 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:27 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 4 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 3 4 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 5 3 18
5 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 2 7 16
6 814 YAM Joe Caliendo Deland, FL 6 5 15
7 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 8 6 14
8 132 YAM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 8 13
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 3 20
4 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:27 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 286 KAW Kristopher Morgan Jupiter, FL 3 4 20
4 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 8 3 16
6 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 5 6 15
7 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 6 7 14
8 316 KAW 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 7 8 13
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 155/ HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 3 20
4 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 4 18
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 6 6 15
7 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 7 7 14
8 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:27 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 1 1 25
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 1 DNS 22
3 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 05:27 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 741/ HSK Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 3 20
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 2 3 22
3 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 4 2 20
4 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 6 18
5 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 9 4 15
7 1 YAM 3241416 Jack P. Rein Jax Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 619 KAW Michael Webb Ocala, FL 6 9 13
9 54 HON David Madeiros Dunnellon, FL 8 8 12
10 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 10 10 11
11 808 YAM James Fuata St. Augustine, FL 11 11 10
12 875 SUZ 808290 Greg Bliss Hudson, FL 12 12 9
13 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 13 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 05:27 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 155/ HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 3 4 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 3 18
5 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 6 16
6 33 KTM 3109201 Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 6 5 15
7 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 8 7 14
8 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 9 8 13
9 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 7 DNS 12
DNS 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:27 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 2 2 22
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 1 1 25
2 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 05:27 pm
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 5 3 20
4 37 KTM Parker Earl St. Johns, FL 3 5 18
5 22 SUZ Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 7 4 16
6 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 6 7 15
7 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 9 14
8 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 9 6 13
9 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 8 8 12
10 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 10 10 11
11 123 SUZ Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 11 DNS 10
DNF 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL DNF DNS 8
DNF 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL DNF DNS 9
DNS 726 KAW Payton Nelson Orlando, FL DNS DNS 7
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 05:27 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51/ KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 734 KTM Lukas Graham Green Cove Springs, FL 3 2 22
3 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 3 20
4 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 4 5 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 7 4 16
6 4 KAW Tristan Plotts Millmont, PA 6 6 15
7 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 DNS 14
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 3 20
4 259 COB 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 3 4 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 5 5 16
6 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 51 KAW Gavin Plotts Millmont, PA 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 05:27 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 5 5 16
6 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 6 8 15
7 814 YAM Joe Caliendo Deland, FL 9 6 14
8 132 YAM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 8 7 13
9 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 10 12
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 9 11
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 05:27 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 1 25
2 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 4 20
4 37 KTM Parker Earl St. Johns, FL 5 3 18
5 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 6 16
6 33/ KTM 3109201 Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 6 5 15
DNS 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 05:27 pm
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 YAM 638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 1 1 25
2 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com