CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS - FL/GA SPRING RD 4
05/21/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:35 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 4 2 22
3 30 YAM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 4 20
4 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 3 5 18
5 19 YAM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 6 3 16
6 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 5 8 15
7 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 8 6 14
8 805 YAM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 7 7 13
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KTM Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 22
3 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:35 am
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 1 25
2 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 3 22
3 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 5 2 20
4 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 3 5 18
5 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 4 16
6 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 4 9 14
8 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 9 7 13
9 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 8 8 12
10 3 KTM Josh Cisco, Jr Middleburg, FL DNF 10 11
11 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 10 DNF 10
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:35 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 805 YAM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 4 3 20
4 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:35 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 4 3 20
4 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 5 5 18
5 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 8 4 16
6 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 7 15
7 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 3 12 14
8 32 KTM Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 10 6 13
9 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 9 12
10 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 11 8 11
11 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 9 10 10
12 3 KTM Josh Cisco, Jr Middleburg, FL DNF 11 9
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:35 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 2 1 25
2 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 4 20
4 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 5 5 18
5 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 8 3 16
6 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 6 15
7 814 YAM 459589 Joseph Caliendo Deland, FL 6 7 14
8 111 SUZ Jj Mendez Oak Bluffs, MA 9 8 13
9 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL 4 DNS 12
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 2 22
3 x YAM Jose Clemente Palm Coast, FL 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:35 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 5 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 7 15
7 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 7 6 14
DNS 33/ YAM 3109201 Josh Rosa Jr Palm Coast, FL DNS DNS 10
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 KTM 2197686 Gianluca Scavino Waldo, FL 3 1 25
2 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 4 3 22
3 77 YAM 267321 Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 2 6 20
4 73 HON 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 7 2 18
5 122 YAM Hunter Freeman Sorrento, FL 5 5 16
6 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 10 4 15
7 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 11 7 14
8 11 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 DNS 13
9 413 SUZ Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL 6 DNS 12
10 / KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 8 DNS 11
11 4 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL 9 DNS 10
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 37 KAW Joe Coppola New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 4 3 20
4 794 KAW Dustin Mathieson Ocala, FL 3 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:35 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 3 22
3 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL DNF 2 20
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 148 KTM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 4 5 18
5 59 HON Sullivan Hogan Ormond Beach, FL 6 4 16
6 400 SUZ Jacob Bartlett Beaufort, SC 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:35 am
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 2 25
2 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 3 22
3 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 1 20
4 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 4 18
5 413 KTM Kevin Hahn Ormond Beach, FL 5 7 16
6 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 3 9 15
7 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 8 5 14
8 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 7 6 13
9 619 KAW Michael Webb Ocala, FL 9 8 12
10 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 10 10 11
11 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 11 11 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:35 am
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Waldo, FL 2 1 25
2 11 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 2 22
3 210 HON 218716 Jonathan Mayzak Murrells Inlet, SC 7 3 20
4 991 YAM Curtis Gashi Ponce Inlet, FL 6 4 18
5 511 KAW Patrick Bull Milton, FL 3 DNS 16
6 442 KTM 534792 Jake Scott Port Jefferson Stati, NY 4 DNS 15
7 517 HSK 513133 Jared Hicks Irvington, AL 5 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:35 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 1 22
3 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
4 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 18
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 5 3 20
4 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 4 18
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 6 16
6 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 7 15
7 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 7 5 14
8 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:35 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 3 2 22
3 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 4 3 20
4 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 2 6 18
5 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 4 16
6 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 7 5 15
7 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 5 7 14
8 814 YAM 459589 Joseph Caliendo Deland, FL 8 9 13
9 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 10 8 12
10 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 9 11 11
11 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 11 10 10
12 413 KTM Kevin Hahn Ormond Beach, FL 12 12 9
13 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 14 13 8
14 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 15 14 7
15 111 SUZ Jj Mendez Oak Bluffs, MA 13 DNS 6
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:35 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 34/ KAW Steven Jezowski Mims, FL 4 2 22
3 18 HON Stephen Swartz Daytona Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 1 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 6 18
5 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 6 4 16
6 586 HON Louis Castle Middleburg, FL 7 5 15
7 741 HON Spencer Reyes Mims, FL 5 7 14
8 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 9 8 13
9 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 10 9 12
10 86 HON Samson Howard Orange City, FL 8 DNS 11
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 127 KTM 1089701 Brandon Odell Lake Panasoffkee, FL 1 DNS 22
3 / KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 2 DNS 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:35 am
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Waldo, FL 2 1 25
2 11 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 3 22
3 210 HON 218716 Jonathan Mayzak Murrells Inlet, SC 4 2 20
4 637 HSK 778145 Bobby Piazza Easton, PA 3 6 18
5 30 YAM 0235043 Chase Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 6 4 16
6 37/ KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 5 5 15
7 37 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 9 7 14
8 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 7 DNS 13
9 517 HSK 513133 Jared Hicks Irvington, AL 8 DNS 12
DNF 23 KAW Dean Crossfan Easton, PA DNF DNS 11
DNF 511 KAW Patrick Bull Milton, FL DNF DNS 10
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:35 am
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 KAW Dustin Lord Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 2 HON Alex Johnson Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 000 HON Joel Clark Palm Coast, FL 3 4 20
4 952 SUZ Kori Bruneau Mims, FL DNF 3 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 3 22
3 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 4 2 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 7 18
5 586 HON Louis Castle Middleburg, FL 8 4 16
6 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 7 5 15
7 86 HON Samson Holland Orange City, FL 9 6 14
8 211 SUZ Austin Fitzhugh Holt, FL 5 DNS 13
9 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 6 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:35 am
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 267321 Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 2 1 25
2 337 KTM 2197686 Gianluca Scavino Waldo, FL 1 2 22
3 147 KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 3 3 20
4 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 4 4 18
5 73 HON 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 8 5 16
6 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 5 DNS 15
7 / KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 6 DNS 14
8 413 SUZ Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL 7 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:35 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 3 2 22
3 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 734 KTM Lukas Graham Green Cove Springs, FL 6 4 16
6 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 5 6 15
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 5 3 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 4 5 18
5 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 6 4 16
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 7 15
7 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 7 6 14
8 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:35 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 2 3 22
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 5 2 20
4 417 KTM Hope Murphy Apopka, FL 3 DNF 18
5 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 4 DNF 16
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 2 1 25
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 3 20
4 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 5 4 18
5 770 HSK Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 5 16
6 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 DNS 15
7 x YAM Jose Clemente Palm Coast, FL 6 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:35 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 267321 Adam Johnson Tallahassee, FL 1 1 25
2 122 YAM Hunter Freeman Sorrento, FL 2 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 3 20
4 37 KAW Joe Coppola New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 7 7 16
6 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 8 8 15
7 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 12 6 14
8 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 9 9 13
9 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 11 10 12
10 330 YAM Daniel Bernier Port Orange, FL 10 11 11
11 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Deltona, FL DNF 4 10
12 1 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 DNS 9
13 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 DNS 8
DNF 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL DNF DNS 7
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 KAW J.p. Rogero St. Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 3 3 20
4 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 4 18
5 123 SUZ Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 311 YAM Tyler Buedlinger New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:35 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 2 22
3 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 3 3 20
4 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 4 18
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 1 1 25
2 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 3 20
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 5 4 18
5 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 4 5 16
6 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL DNF 7 14
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:35 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 HON Stephen Swartz Daytona Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 1 22
3 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 403 SUZ Brian Gooch Beaufort, SC 6 5 16
6 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Port Orange, FL 5 DNS 15
DNF 794 KAW Dustin Mathieson Ocala, FL DNF DNS 14
DNS 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL DNS DNS 10
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 3 1 25
2 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 37 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 5 3 20
4 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 6 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 5 16
6 770 HSK Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 6 15
7 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 DNS 14
8 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 4 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:35 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 147 KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 2 3 22
3 4 KAW 2188993 Derek Hopkins Deland, FL DNF 2 20
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 442 KTM 534792 Jake Scott Port Jefferson Stati, NY 1 DNS 25
2 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 DNS 22
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 2 1 25
2 73 HON 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 4 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 3 3 20
4 127 KTM 1089701 Brandon Odell Lake Panasoffkee, FL 1 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:35 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 2 1 25
2 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 1 5 20
4 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 6 3 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 4 16
6 413 KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 4 6 15
7 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 7 7 14
8 8 KAW Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL DNS 8 13
DNS 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:35 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 2 2 22
3 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 3 4 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 3 18
5 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 4 5 16
DNS 33 KTM 3109201 Josh Rosa Jr Palm Coast, FL DNS DNS 10
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com