CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS -FL/GA SPRING RD 5
06/04/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:51 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 x HON Karson Marx St Augustine, FL 3 3 20
4 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:51 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 2 3 22
3 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 4 2 20
4 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 3 6 16
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 7 7 15
7 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 9 8 14
8 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL DNF 5 13
9 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 6 DNS 12
10 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 8 DNS 11
DNS 3 KTM Josh Cisco, Jr Middleburg, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:51 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 2 2 22
3 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 3 4 20
4 30 YAM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 4 5 18
5 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 7 3 16
6 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 6 6 15
7 321 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 5 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:51 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 x COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 3 22
3 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 4 20
4 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 5 18
5 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 3 7 16
6 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 9 2 15
7 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 6 14
8 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 6 9 13
9 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 8 8 12
DNS 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 3 KTM Josh Cisco, Jr Middleburg, FL DNS DNS 9
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:51 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 4 18
5 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 5 5 16
6 12 HON Jessie Sanders High Springs, FL 6 6 15
DNF 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL DNF DNS 14
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:51 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffrey Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 5 4 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:51 am
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 47 HON Ryan Smith Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 4 2 20
4 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 4 18
5 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 5 5 16
6 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 287 KAW Collin Souders Ocala, FL 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:51 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 5 6 16
6 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 8 5 15
7 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 7 14
8 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 7 8 13
9 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 10 12
10 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 11 9 11
11 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 10 11 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:51 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 4 4 18
5 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 5 5 16
6 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 6 6 15
7 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 8 7 14
8 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:51 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffrey Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 2 22
3 316 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
4 413 KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 4 3 20
4 175 KTM Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 3 6 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 6 4 16
6 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 7 5 15
7 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 7 14
DNS 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:51 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 148 KTM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 2 2 22
3 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 212 KAW Kyle Marx St Augustine, FL 5 5 16
6 400 SUZ Jacob Bartlett Beaufort, SC 6 6 15
7 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:51 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 61 YAM 265181 Tommy Maxey Bloomingdale, GA 1 1 25
2 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
DNF 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL DNF DNS 20
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 2 4 20
4 403 SUZ Brian Gooch Beaufort, SC 4 3 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:51 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 2 3 22
3 4 KAW Tristan Plotts Millmont, PA 4 2 20
4 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 3 5 18
5 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 4 16
6 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 7 6 15
7 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 8 7 14
8 156 HON Karson Marx St Augustine, FL 9 8 13
9 413 KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 5 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:51 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffrey Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 3 20
4 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 3 4 18
5 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 5 5 16
6 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 7 7 14
8 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:51 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 4 18
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 1 25
2 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 3 20
4 619 KAW Michael Webb Ocala, FL 3 4 18
5 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 5 6 16
6 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 7 5 15
7 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 7 14
8 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 8 8 13
9 007 KAW Jason Notarino Deltona, FL 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:51 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 61 YAM 265181 Tommy Maxey Bloomingdale, GA 1 1 25
2 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 2 2 22
DNS 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL DNS DNS 10
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 2 25
2 317 KTM 0217074 Colton Sloan Jacksonville Bch, FL 3 1 22
3 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:51 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 3 20
4 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 5 5 18
5 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 4 6 16
6 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 7 4 15
7 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 3 DNS 14
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 KAW J.p. Rogero St. Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 4 2 22
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 3 20
4 287 KAW Collin Souders Ocala, FL 3 5 18
5 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 2 6 16
6 47 HON Ryan Smith Jacksonville, FL 6 7 15
7 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL DNF 4 14
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:51 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 4 18
5 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 16
6 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
3 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 3 4 18
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 5 16
6 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:51 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 5 16
6 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 5 6 15
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:51 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 4 18
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 1 1 25
2 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 2 DNS 22
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 61 YAM 265181 Tommy Maxey Bloomingdale, GA 1 1 25
2 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:51 am
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 11 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 25
0 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 22
0 317 KTM 0217074 Colton Sloan Jacksonville Bch, FL 3 20
0 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 4 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com