CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS - FL/GA SPRING RD 6
06/25/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:45 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 679 YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 2 25
2 30 YAM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 3 3 22
3 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 2 4 20
4 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 4 5 18
5 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 6 6 16
6 805 YAM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 5 7 15
7 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL DNF 1 14
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:45 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 2 22
3 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 2 3 20
4 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 4 4 18
5 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 12/ HON Jessie Sanders High Springs, FL 7 7 14
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 HON 228781 James Adams Loxley, AL 1 1 25
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 3 20
4 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 4 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 5 5 16
6 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 2 DNS 15
7 72 YAM 163605 Guenter Sommer Orlando, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:45 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 100/ KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 6 15
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 2 1 25
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 3 3 20
4 47/ KTM 838692 Jonathan Baker Reddick, FL 4 4 18
5 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 5 5 16
6 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 6 6 15
7 135 KTM 217072 Ryan Harrington Gainesville, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:45 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 2 2 22
3 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
4 413 KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 5 4 18
5 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 4 DNS 16
DNF 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL DNF DNS 15
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 3 4 20
4 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 5 3 18
5 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 4 5 16
6 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 7 7 14
8 175 KTM Jason Vlossak Daytona Beach, FL 8 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:45 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 8 KTM Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 1 25
0 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 2 22
0 679 YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 3 20
0 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 4 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:45 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 4 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 DNS 16
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 2 22
3 72 YAM 163605 Guenter Sommer Orlando, FL 3 DNS 20
4 12 YAM David Baxley Anthony, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:45 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 2 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 5 16
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 4 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 3 18
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 7 16
5 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 6 4 15
6 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 8 14
7 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 8 5 13
8 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 6 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:45 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 25
0 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 22
0 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 3 20
0 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 4 18
0 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 5 16
0 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL DNS 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:45 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 259 YAM 895333 John Murphy Lafayette, LA 1 25
0 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 22
0 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 3 20
0 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 4 18
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 293 KTM 864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 1 25
0 71 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 2 22
0 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 3 20
0 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 4 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:45 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 25
0 185 YAM 3008171 Connor Fortune Port Orange, FL 2 22
0 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 20
0 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 4 18
0 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 5 16
0 122 YAM Hunter Freeman Sorrento, FL 6 15
0 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 7 14
0 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 8 13
0 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 9 12
0 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 10 11
0 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 11 10
0 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 12 9
0 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL DNS 8
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 717 KAW J.p. Rogero St. Augustine, FL 1 25
0 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 2 22
0 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 3 20
0 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 4 18
0 13 KAW Christian Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 5 16
0 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 6 15
0 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 7 14
0 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 8 13
0 17 HON Ryan Smith Jacksonville, FL 9 12
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:45 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 25
0 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 22
0 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 3 20
0 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 18
0 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 5 16
0 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 6 15
0 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 7 14
0 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 8 13
0 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNF 12
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:45 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Is, FL 1 25
0 34 HON 228781 James Adams Loxley, AL 2 22
0 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 3 20
0 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 4 18
0 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 5 16
0 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 15
0 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 14
0 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL DNS 10
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 25
0 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 22
0 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 3 20
0 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 18
0 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 5 16
0 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 15
0 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 7 14
0 619 KAW Michael Webb Ocala, FL 8 13
0 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 9 12
0 72 YAM 163605 Guenter Sommer Orlando, FL 10 11
0 822 KTM 1094249 Eric Cole Stuart, FL DNS 10
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:45 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 259 YAM 895333 John Murphy Lafayette, LA 1 25
0 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 22
0 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 20
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 1 25
0 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 2 22
0 693 SUZ Tanner Gray Hudson, FL 3 20
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 293 KTM 864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 1 25
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 25
0 8 YAM 703306 Cole Studstill Hawthorne, FL 2 22
0 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 3 20
0 67 YAM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 4 18
0 721 YAM 214674 Rance Dortch, Jr Gainesville, FL 5 16
0 241 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 6 15
0 135 KTM 217072 Ryan Harrington Gainesville, FL 7 14
0 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 8 13
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:45 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 25
0 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 22
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 25
0 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 2 22
0 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 20
0 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 18
0 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 16
0 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 6 15
0 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 7 14
0 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 8 13
0 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 9 12
0 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 10 11
0 8 KTM Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 11 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:45 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Is, FL 1 25
0 200 KAW 3089374 Alan Livengood Belleview, FL 2 22
0 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 3 20
0 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 4 18
0 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 16
0 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 15
0 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 7 14
0 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 8 13
0 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 9 12
0 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 11
0 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL DNS 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:45 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 25
0 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 22
0 67 YAM 3248286 Austin Cox Gainesville, FL 3 20
0 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 18
0 185 YAM 3008171 Connor Fortune Port Orange, FL 5 16
0 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 6 15
0 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 7 14
0 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 8 13
0 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 9 12
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 1 25
0 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 22
0 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 3 20
0 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:45 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 25
0 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 22
0 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 3 20
0 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL DNS 10
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 133 HSK 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 1 25
0 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 22
0 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 3 20
0 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 18
0 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 5 16
0 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 6 15
0 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 7 14
0 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL DNF 13
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:45 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 1 25
0 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 22
0 413 KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 3 20
0 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 4 18
0 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 5 16
0 221 SUZ Riley Brown Interlachen, FL 6 15
0 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL DNS 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:45 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 1 25
0 71 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 2 22
0 47/ KTM 838692 Jonathan Baker Reddick, FL 3 20
0 122 YAM Hunter Freeman Sorrento, FL 4 18
0 319 KTM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 5 16
0 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 6 15
0 693 SUZ Tanner Gray Hudson, FL 7 14
0 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 8 13
0 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 9 12
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 1 25
0 8 YAM 703306 Cole Studstill Hawthorne, FL 2 22
0 2 SUZ 436489 Ryan Mcmeekin Gainesville, FL 3 20
0 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 18
0 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 5 16
0 403 SUZ Brian Gooch Beaufort, SC 6 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:45 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 33 KTM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 1 25
0 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 2 22
0 400 SUZ Jacob Bartlett Beaufort, SC 3 20
0 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 4 18
0 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNF 16
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 731 KTM 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 1 25
0 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 22
0 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 20
0 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 4 18
0 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 5 16
0 29 KAW 2153386 Trent Nichols Ocala, FL 6 15
0 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 7 14
0 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL DNS 10
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:45 am
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 1 25
0 13 KAW Christian Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 2 22
0 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 3 20
0 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 4 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 1 25
0 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 22
0 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 3 20
0 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 4 18
0 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 16
0 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 6 15
0 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL DNS 10
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com