CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS - FL/GA SPRING RD 7
07/02/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 3 2 22
3 30 YAM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 3 20
4 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 8 YAM Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 6 7 15
7 5 YAM Noah Gorman Palm Bay, FL 9 6 14
8 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 7 8 13
9 8/ YAM Sophie Wright Orlando, FL 8 9 12
10 1 YAM Raegan Wright Orlando, FL 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 5 YAM Noah Gorman Palm Bay, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:50 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 1 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 33 KTM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 1 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 400 SUZ Jacob Bartlett Beaufort, SC 5 5 16
6 1 KAW Elijah Jeffrey St Johns, FL 6 6 15
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 25
2 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 3 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 4 18
5 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 6 5 16
6 23 KAW Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 4 DNS 15
DNF 193 KAW Luciano Leyton Kissimmee, FL DNF DNS 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:50 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 1 1 25
2 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 5 4 20
4 413 KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 4 5 18
5 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 3 6 16
6 154 COB 3504 Braxton Ford Palm Bay, FL 8 3 15
7 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 6 7 14
8 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:50 am
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 2 22
3 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 6 18
5 717/ KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 6 4 16
6 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 5 15
7 76/ YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 8 8 14
8 13 KAW Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 10 7 13
9 619 KAW Michael Webb Ocala, FL 7 10 12
10 969 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 9 9 11
11 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 11 11 10
12 007 KAW Jason Notarino Deltona, FL 13 12 9
13 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 12 DNS 8
DNF 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL DNS DNF 7
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:50 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 2 22
3 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 4 3 20
4 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 6 5 18
5 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 5 6 16
6 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 9 15
7 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 9 4 14
8 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 8 7 13
9 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 10 8 12
10 12 YAM Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 7 DNF 11
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:50 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 402 KAW 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 2 3 22
3 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 5 2 20
4 42 KAW Mitchell Picard Oviedo, FL 6 4 18
5 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Zephyr Hills, FL 1 DNS 16
6 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 4 DNS 15
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:50 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 2 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 5 3 20
4 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 4 4 18
5 13/ KAW Christian Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 3 DNF 16
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 1 22
3 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 3 20
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNF 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Ft Lauderdale, FL 2 1 25
2 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 2 22
3 18 COB 2252965 Evan Cole Auburndale, FL 4 3 20
4 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 4 18
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 1 25
2 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 6 4 18
5 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 8 6 15
7 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 8 14
8 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 9 7 13
9 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 DNS 12
DNF 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL DNF DNS 11
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:50 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 1 2 22
3 22 KTM 3508 Mitchell Sandoval Kissimmee, FL 3 3 20
4 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 5 6 16
6 15 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 7 5 15
7 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 6 7 14
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 5 3 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 4 5 18
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 4 16
6 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 3 8 15
7 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 7 6 14
8 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 8 7 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:50 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 5 4 18
5 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 403 SUZ Brian Gooch Beaufort, SC 6 6 15
7 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 7 DNS 14
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 109 KAW 217056 Jeremy Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 411 YAM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 2 3 22
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 14/ HON 837961 Garrett Bercaw Zephyr Hills, FL 4 5 18
5 77 YAM T099809 Andrew Patrick Winter Park, FL 5 6 16
6 13 YAM Alexander Jeffrey St Johns, FL 6 7 15
7 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL DNF 2 14
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 6 16
6 19 COB 2287118 Braydan Comerford Ft Lauderdale, FL 6 5 15
7 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 8 8 13
DNF 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL DNF DNS 12
DNS 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:50 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 1 1 25
2 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 2 2 22
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Zephyr Hills, FL 1 1 25
2 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 51 KTM Taylor Barnett Rockledge, FL 3 4 20
4 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL DNF 3 18
DNS 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:50 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 3 4 18
5 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 6 5 16
6 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 5 6 15
7 11 KAW Fernando Viloria Orlando, FL 8 8 14
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF 7 13
9 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 7 DNS 12
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 2 22
3 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 4 4 18
5 316 KAW 3314208 Franco Leyton Miami, FL 2 6 16
6 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 3 7 15
7 259 KTM Jessee Collier Troy Kissimmee, FL 7 5 14
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:50 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 206 KTM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 1 1 25
2 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 3 2 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 5 3 20
4 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 4 4 18
5 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 6 16
6 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 7 5 15
7 54 COB 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 9 7 14
8 22 HSK 2233943 Brandon Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 8 8 13
9 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 6 DNF 12
DNS 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:50 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 3 5 18
5 89 KAW Rafael Espindola Orlando, FL 6 4 16
6 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 8 6 15
7 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 4 DNF 14
8 42 KAW Mitchell Picard Oviedo, FL 7 DNS 13
9 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 9 DNS 12
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 2 3 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 4 2 20
4 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 5 4 18
5 259 KTM Jessee Collier Troy Kissimmee, FL 6 5 16
6 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 3 DNS 15
DNF 726 YAM Grant Shackelford Orlando, FL DNF DNS 14
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:50 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
4 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 5 5 16
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 969 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 2 3 22
3 13 KAW Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 4 2 20
4 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 4 18
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNS 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:50 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 206 KTM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 4 4 18
5 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 16
6 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 6 DNS 15
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 22 HSK 2233943 Brandon Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 4 2 22
3 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 6 3 20
4 54 COB 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 5 4 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 7 5 16
6 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 8 6 15
7 154 COB 3504 Braxton Ford Palm Bay, FL 10 7 14
8 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 2 DNS 13
9 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 DNS 12
10 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 9 DNS 11
DNS 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:50 am
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Zephyr Hills, FL 3 1 25
2 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 3 22
3 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 4 20
4 402 KAW 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 4 6 18
5 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 6 5 16
6 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 5 7 15
7 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 8 8 14
8 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL DNF 2 13
9 51 KTM Taylor Barnett Rockledge, FL 7 DNS 12
DNF 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL DNF DNS 11
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:50 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 KAW Jorge A. Farinacci Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 417 KAW Jacobo Zuwaga Orlando, FL 4 3 22
3 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 6 2 20
4 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 2 6 18
5 717 KAW J.p. Rogero St. Augustine, FL 3 7 16
6 717/ KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 5 9 15
7 7 YAM Jason Rodriguez Kissimmee, FL 7 8 14
8 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 13 4 13
9 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 12 5 12
10 13/ KAW Christian Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 8 10 11
11 76/ YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 9 11 10
12 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 11 12 9
13 13 YAM Alexander Jeffrey St Johns, FL 10 DNS 8
14 33 YAM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 14 DNS 7
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:50 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 4 2 22
3 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 4 20
4 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 5 3 18
5 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 8 7 16
6 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 6 9 15
7 411 YAM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 10 6 14
8 89 KAW Rafael Espindola Orlando, FL 9 8 13
9 14/ HON 837961 Garrett Bercaw Zephyr Hills, FL 13 5 12
10 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 12 10 11
11 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 DNF 10
12 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 11 13 9
13 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 15 11 8
14 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 14 12 7
15 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 16 14 6
16 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 7 DNS 5
17 316 KAW 3314208 Franco Leyton Miami, FL 17 DNS 4
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 06:50 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 18
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 2 22
3 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 4 20
4 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 7 3 18
5 22 KTM 3508 Mitchell Sandoval Kissimmee, FL 5 5 16
6 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 4 6 15
7 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 8 7 14
8 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 6 DNS 13
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com