CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS WALDO RD 8
07/16/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:12 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 1 1 25
2 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 241 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 613 HON 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 YAM 870948 Austin Stuart Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 2 3 22
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 13 YAM Alexander Jeffrey St Johns, FL 4 5 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 6 16
6 411 YAM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL DNS 2 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:12 am
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 5 20
4 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 6 3 18
5 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 5 4 16
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 7 15
7 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 6 14
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:12 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 133 HSK 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 3 20
4 56 YAM Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 4 5 18
5 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 6 4 16
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:12 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 411 YAM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 2 3 20
4 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 4 4 18
5 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 7 5 16
6 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 5 9 15
7 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 9 6 14
8 121/ YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 8 7 13
9 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 10 8 12
10 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 6 DNS 11
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 3 22
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 2 20
4 100 YAM Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 6 4 18
5 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 3 8 16
6 121x YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 5 7 15
7 526 KAW Kevin C. Jones Brunswick, GA 8 9 14
8 456 HON Adam Page Jacksonville, FL 7 10 13
9 308 HON Bethany Kimsey Jacksonville, FL DNS 5 12
10 13 YAM Alexander Jeffrey St Johns, FL DNS 6 11
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:12 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 5 HON William Manor Riceboro, GA 2 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 5 16
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 3 3 20
4 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:12 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 203 COB 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 4 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 4 18
5 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 6 5 16
6 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 5 7 15
7 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 6 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:12 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 YAM Tatum Humphrey Anniston, AL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 3 2 22
3 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
4 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 4 4 18
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 452 COB 2269013 Roxyn Rinehart Anniston, AL 1 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:12 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 3 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
5 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 5 5 16
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON William Manor Riceboro, GA 1 1 25
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 93 KTM 2102216 Kirk Svoboda Callahan, FL 4 4 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 5 5 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 DNF 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:12 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 4 1 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 4 20
4 121 YAM 3121397 Matthew Jernigan Waycross, GA 5 3 18
5 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 3 6 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 7 5 15
7 121/ YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 6 7 14
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 2 22
3 127 YAM 870948 Austin Stuart Summerfield, FL 2 DNF 20
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:12 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ KAW Camren Mason Interlachen, FL 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 2 2 22
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 206 KTM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 1 1 25
2 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 4 18
5 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:12 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 5 3 20
4 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 6 4 18
5 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 6 16
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 5 15
7 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 9 8 13
9 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 9 12
10 613 HON 3303556 Eric Parham Middleburg, FL 3 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:12 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 1 25
2 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 2 22
3 121/ YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 4 3 20
4 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 5 4 18
5 321 YAM 2287048 Eric Eady Hilliard, FL 3 DNS 16
DNS 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS 10
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 YAM Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 2 1 25
2 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 6 KTM Derek Bishop Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 121 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL DNF 5 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:12 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 2 2 22
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 2 1 25
2 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 1 2 22
3 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 3 3 20
4 3 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 5 4 18
5 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher Poole Richmond Hill, GA 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:12 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 206 KTM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 2 1 25
2 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 4 4 18
5 5/ KAW Camren Mason Interlachen, FL 5 5 16
6 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 6 15
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 4 2 22
3 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 3 3 20
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 2 4 18
5 203 KTM 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 5 5 16
DNS 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:12 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 1 KAW Elijah Jeffrey St Johns, FL 4 DNS 18
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 2 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 3 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 2 20
4 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:12 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 2 22
DNF 489 KTM Rick Scavik Inverness, FL DNF DNS 20
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 2 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 3 22
3 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 3 2 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:12 am
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 2 1 25
2 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 2 22
3 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 3 3 20
4 830 SUZ 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 4 4 18
5 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher Poole Richmond Hill, GA 5 5 16
6 3 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:12 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 2 22
3 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 6 4 18
5 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 5 5 16
6 12 KAW Cale Thorpe Brunswick, GA 7 6 15
7 206 YAM 2677565 Logan Best North Port, FL 3 DNS 14
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 25
2 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 3 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 5 1 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 DNS 16
6 56 YAM Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 6 DNS 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com