CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS FCP RD 9
08/13/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:15 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 679 YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 3 2 22
3 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
DNS 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL DNS DNS
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:15 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HSK Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 749/ KTM 2233944 Charles Morris Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 24 COB Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 4 5 16
6 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 8 6 15
7 749 KTM Nicolas Siqacira Tamarac, FL 7 7 14
8 46 COB Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 6 8 13
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:15 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 SUZ Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL 1 1 25
2 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
DNS 382 YAM David Jr Froess Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 241 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 4 3 20
4 37 HSK Corey Lewis Jupiter, FL 3 DNF 18
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:15 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 3 4 20
4 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 5 3 18
5 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 7 14
8 9 KAW Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 8 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:15 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 4 2 22
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 6 4 18
5 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 90 YAM 1094175 Jordan Greene Stuart, FL 7 7 15
7 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 12 14
8 173 KAW Kyle Davis Jupiter, FL 9 6 13
9 36 KAW 3314208 Franco Leyton Miami, FL 8 9 12
10 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 10 10 11
11 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 13 8 10
12 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 12 11 9
13 80 YAM Jacobo Hernandez Miami, FL 11 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:15 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL 1 2 22
3 22 KTM Luis Casas Doral, FL 3 4 20
4 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 5 6 18
5 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 8 7 16
6 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 4 12 15
7 31 YAM Evan Ragon Oakland Park, FL 9 10 14
8 100 YAM Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 15 5 13
9 417 KTM Dylan Bollinger Apopka, FL 14 8 12
10 313 KTM Peyton Saracina Old Saybrook, CT 13 9 11
11 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL DNF 3 10
12 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 7 DNF 9
13 211 YAM Otis Evans Royal Palm Beach, FL 10 DNF 8
14 88 KTM Angelo Sarjeant 11 DNF 7
15 117 YAM Michael Skofstav West Palm Beach, FL 6 DNS 6
16 11 KAW Tony Miyares Lake Placid, FL DNS 11 5
17 24 HSK Derek Ragon Oakland Park, FL 12 DNS 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:15 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 24 COB Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 8 4 16
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 5 7 15
7 46 COB Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 7 6 14
8 749 KTM Nicolas Siqacira Tamarac, FL 6 8 13
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:15 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Luciano Leyton Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 95 KAW Jahriel Burgos Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 9 KAW Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 3 3 20
4 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 4 4 18
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 526 YAM Kristopher Morgan Jupiter, FL 5 4 18
5 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 6 16
6 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 5 15
7 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 7 DNS 14
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 2 22
3 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 3 5 20
4 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 6 3 18
5 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 5 4 16
6 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 2 DNS 15
7 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:15 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 85 HON Jason Landers Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 641 KTM T198252 Mike Kemper Loxahatchee, FL 2 4 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 3 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNF 5 16
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 22
3 507 KAW Carlos Calatrava Delray Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 64 HSK David M. Smith Wpb, FL 2 7 18
5 120 KAW Peter Sorensen Pompano Bch, FL 5 5 16
6 22 KAW Ivan Jazmin Boynton Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 684 YAM John Getz Oldtown, FL 9 4 14
8 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 7 9 13
9 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 10 8 12
10 08 YAM 2288295 Cody Hewitt Wabasso, FL 8 10 11
11 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 11 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:15 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 1 2 25
2 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 3 3 22
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 6 20
4 4 KAW Dean Caudill Bartow, FL 10 1 18
5 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 7 4 16
6 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 5 15
7 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 DNF 14
8 90 YAM 1094175 Jordan Greene Stuart, FL 5 DNS 13
9 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 6 DNS 12
10 526 KAW Wyatt Loveland Indiantown, FL 9 DNS 11
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 1 DNS 25
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 371 YAM Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 2 2 22
3 80 YAM Jacobo Hernandez Miami, FL 3 DNS 20
DNF 173 KAW Kyle Davis Jupiter, FL DNS DNF 10
DNS 413 SUZ Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL DNS DNS 9
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:15 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KAW 2233944 Charles Morris Royal Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 2 2 22
3 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 3 DNS 20
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 6 18
5 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 5 4 16
6 4 KTM 2293102 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL 6 5 15
7 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:15 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 2 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 1 25
2 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 4 22
3 120 KAW Peter Sorensen Pompano Bch, FL 4 2 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 3 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 6 5 16
6 641 KTM T198252 Mike Kemper Loxahatchee, FL 2 DNS 15
DNF 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNF DNS 14
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:15 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 3321083 Renato Paz Miramar, FL 2 1 25
2 313 YAM Tyler Finkeldey Essex, CT 1 2 22
3 4 KAW Dean Caudill Bartow, FL 3 DNS 20
4 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 4 DNS 18
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 33 KAW 693369 Kylie Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:15 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 3 22
3 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL DNF 1 20
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 22 KTM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 3 3 20
4 213/ KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 4 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 6 5 16
6 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 7 15
7 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL DNS 6 14
8 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 7 DNS 13
DNS 4 KTM 2293102 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:15 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 371 YAM Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 3 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 4 20
4 25 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 5 3 18
5 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 4 5 16
6 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 6 6 15
7 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 7 7 14
8 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 8 DNS 13
DNS 382 YAM David Jr Froess Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 117 YAM Michael Skofstav West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 123 KAW Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 4 3 20
4 22 KTM Luis Casas Doral, FL 3 4 18
5 100 YAM Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 5 5 16
6 31 YAM Evan Ragon Oakland Park, FL 9 6 15
7 417 KTM Dylan Bollinger Apopka, FL 6 DNF 14
8 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 7 DNS 13
9 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 8 DNS 12
10 24 HSK Derek Ragon Oakland Park, FL 10 DNS 11
11 88 KTM Angelo Sarjeant 11 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:15 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 85 HON Jason Landers Jupiter, FL 1 2 22
3 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 4 4 18
5 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 6 5 16
6 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 5 7 15
7 507 KAW Carlos Calatrava Delray Beach, FL 8 6 14
8 22 KAW Ivan Jazmin Boynton Beach, FL 9 9 13
9 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 10 10 12
10 64 HSK David M. Smith Wpb, FL DNF 8 11
11 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 DNS 10
DNS 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNS DNS 9
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:15 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 3321083 Renato Paz Miramar, FL 1 1 25
2 313 YAM Tyler Finkeldey Essex, CT 2 2 22
3 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 4 3 20
4 4 KAW Dean Caudill Bartow, FL 3 DNS 18
DNF 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL DNF DNS 16
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 3 2 22
3 101 KTM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 2 3 20
4 33 KAW 693369 Kylie Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:15 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 3 2 22
3 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 2 3 20
4 22 KAW Luciano Leyton Kissimmee, FL 5 4 18
5 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 4 5 16
DNF 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL DNF DNS 15
DNS 526 KAW Wyatt Loveland Indiantown, FL DNS DNS 9
DNS 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:15 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 21 KTM Santiago Vidal Delray Beach, FL 2 3 20
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 3 2 22
3 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 DNS 20
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 36 KAW 3314208 Franco Leyton Miami, FL 3 3 20
4 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 5 5 16
DNF 313 KTM Peyton Saracina Old Saybrook, CT DNF DNS 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com