CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FLORIDA SERIES - FL/GA SPRING
04/02/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:08 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 1 1 25
2 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 444 YAM Tatum Humphrey Anniston, AL 6 3 20
4 8 YAM Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 4 5 18
5 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 3 6 16
6 209 KTM Ryder Voltaire Valkaria, FL 9 4 15
7 5 YAM Noah Gorman Palm Bay, FL 5 8 14
8 106 COB Clint Loveland 8 7 13
9 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 7 9 12
10 4/ YAM Ollie Humphrey 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:08 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ YAM 2269013 Roxyn Rinehart Anniston, AL 1 1 25
2 444 YAM Tatum Humphrey Anniston, AL 2 2 22
3 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 30 YAM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 5 18
5 20 YAM Sophia Araujo Orlando, FL 4 6 16
6 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 7 4 15
7 209 YAM Ryder Voltaire Valkaria, FL 6 7 14
8 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 8 8 13
9 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:08 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 1 4 22
3 427 KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 164 KAW Noah Nuttinger St. Cloud, FL 6 2 18
5 028 KTM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 2 6 16
6 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 5 5 15
7 24 KTM Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 8 7 14
8 515 HON Rhys Jeffrey Orlando, FL 9 9 13
9 713 KAW Payten Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 DNS 12
10 33 KTM Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL DNS 8 11
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:08 am
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 927 YAM 908850 Mario Testa Homerville, OH 1 1 25
2 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 114 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 411 KTM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 5 4 18
5 14 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 4 6 16
6 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 7 5 15
7 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 6 8 14
8 88 KAW Carl Kwasny Jr Orlando, FL 9 7 13
9 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 8 9 12
10 52 HSK 2910424 Chance Reighard Summerfield, FL 10 DNS 11
11 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 11 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:08 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 3 20
4 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 42 HON Teddy Block Pompano Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 7 6 15
7 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 6 7 14
8 28 KAW Jonathan Cruz Boynton Beach, FL 9 8 13
9 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 8 9 12
10 814 YAM Joe Caliendo Deland, FL 11 10 11
11 132 YAM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 10 DNF 10
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 2 22
3 14/ KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 6 4 18
5 316 KAW 3314208 Franco Leyton Miami, FL 7 5 16
6 151 SUZ Zach Andres 11 6 15
7 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 9 9 14
8 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 11 13
9 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 12 8 12
10 269 HON 2293104 Gary Brennan St Petersburg, FL 13 10 11
11 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 14 12 10
12 58/ YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL DNF 7 9
13 726 KAW Payton Nelson Orlando, FL 4 DNS 8
14 110 KTM Sean Allen Palmetto, FL 5 DNS 7
15 724 SUZ 2795724 Robert Bryntesen Fort Lauderdale, FL 10 DNS 6
DNS 400 KTM Carlos Colburn Windermere, FL DNS DNS 5
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:08 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 50/ YAM 3321083 Renato Paz Miramar, FL 2 2 22
3 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 3 3 20
4 148 SUZ Nicholas Smith Mims, FL 4 4 18
5 11 KAW Ian Holm Orlando, FL 5 DNS 16
6 3 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 6 DNS 15
DNF 88 KAW Carl Kwasny Jr Orlando, FL DNF DNS 14
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 538 YAM Addison Emory Owasso, OK 4 2 22
3 961 YAM 908850 Mario Testa Homerville, OH 5 3 20
4 3 KAW 650240 Kyle Goerke Lake Helen, FL 6 4 18
5 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Waldo, FL 1 DNF 16
6 382 YAM 837318 Bryson Taylor Christmas, FL 3 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:08 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Is, FL 5 3 20
4 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 6 4 18
5 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 4 6 16
6 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 10 5 15
7 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 8 7 14
8 21 SUZ Travis Pepin Mims, FL 9 9 13
9 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 12 8 12
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 11 11 11
11 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 13 10 10
12 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 7 17 9
13 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 3 DNF 8
14 814 YAM Joe Caliendo Deland, FL 15 14 7
15 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 14 15 6
16 132 YAM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 18 13 5
17 42 HON Teddy Block Pompano Beach, FL 20 12 4
18 269 HON 2293104 Gary Brennan St Petersburg, FL 17 16 3
19 585 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 19 18 2
20 929 KAW 423522 Sam Allen Jr Margate, FL 16 DNF 1
21 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 21 DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:08 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM 3008171 Connor Fortune Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 3 22
3 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 4 20
4 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 2 18
5 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 9 5 16
6 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 10 6 15
7 176 KAW 847481 Jordan Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 4 DNS 14
8 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 5 DNS 13
9 830 YAM 836651 Chase Jeffrey Orlando, FL 6 DNS 12
10 1 HSK Jose Massas Orlando, FL 8 DNS 11
DNS 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:08 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 2 3 22
3 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 4 20
4 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL DNS 2 18
DNF 713 KAW Payten Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNF DNS 16
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 1 1 25
2 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami Fl, FL 3 2 22
3 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 5 18
5 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 7 4 16
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 6 15
7 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 6 7 14
8 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 9 8 13
9 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 8 9 12
10 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 10 10 11
11 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 11 11 10
12 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 12 12 9
13 286 KAW Kristopher Morgan Jupiter, FL 13 13 8
DNS 33 KTM 3398 Ken "junior" Ragin Orlando, FL DNS DNS 7
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:08 am
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 17 CZ Rick Danyus Malabar, FL 3 3 20
4 145 HON 0269305 Sam Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 88 KAW Carl Kwasny Sr Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 58 YAM David Checefsky Wubter Sorubgs, FK 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:08 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 2 1 25
2 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 1 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 4 3 20
4 14 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 3 4 18
5 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Deltona, FL 6 5 16
6 9 KTM Kyle Heinkel Lehigh, FL 5 6 15
7 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 7 8 14
8 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Springs, FL 10 7 13
9 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 11 9 12
10 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 8 12 11
11 14/ KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 13 10 10
12 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 12 11 9
13 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 9 14 8
14 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 16 13 7
15 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 14 DNS 6
16 526 KAW Wyatt Loveland Indiantown, FL DNS 15 5
17 100/ KTM Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 15 DNS 4
18 33/ KTM 3109201 Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 17 DNS 3
DNF 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL DNF DNS 2
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:08 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
2 18 COB 2252965 Evan Cole Auburndale, FL 3 2 22
3 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 4 20
4 115 COB 2218264 Afton Mann Starke, FL 5 3 18
5 4 COB 2269013 Roxyn Rinehart Anniston, AL 4 5 16
6 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 6 15
DNF 108 KTM Brody Tarratt DNF DNS 14
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 114 KTM Kamden Krause Bennington, VT 4 3 20
4 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 3 5 18
5 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 4 16
6 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 5 6 15
7 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 7 7 14
8 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 9 8 13
9 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 8 9 12
10 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 11 10 11
11 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 10 11 10
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:08 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 9 YAM 223878 Brad Kadau Treasure Is, FL 2 3 22
3 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 4 2 20
4 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 3 6 18
5 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 6 4 16
6 22 KTM Richard Krzemien Schomberg Ontario, 5 5 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 8 7 14
8 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 8 13
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 3 2 22
3 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 2 3 20
4 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 5 5 16
6 13 KTM Christian Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 9 7 14
8 026 HON Jerry Woodrough Christmas, FL 7 DNF 13
9 282 KTM James Busque 8 DNF 12
10 17 CZ Rick Danyus Malabar, FL 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:08 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 4 2 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 1 5 20
4 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 4 18
5 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 7 3 16
6 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 6 15
7 805 KAW 2233944 Charles Morris Royal Palm Beach, FL 6 7 14
8 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 8 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:08 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 116 KTM 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Springs, FL 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 4 20
4 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 3 5 18
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 6 16
6 74 KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 5 7 15
7 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 8 8 14
8 33/ KTM 3109201 Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 10 10 13
9 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 9 11 12
10 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami Fl, FL DNF 3 11
11 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 DNS 10
12 526 KAW Wyatt Loveland Indiantown, FL DNS 9 9
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:08 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 114 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 4 1 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 3 20
4 122 YAM Hunter Freeman Sorrento, FL 2 5 18
5 9 KTM Kyle Heinkel Lehigh, FL 7 4 16
6 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos Deltona, FL 6 6 15
7 411 KTM 265874 Logan Flanders Seffner, FL 5 7 14
8 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 9 8 13
9 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 11 9 12
10 14/ KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 12 10 11
11 315 YAM Ryan Samson Wellington, FL 14 12 10
12 58 YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 16 11 9
13 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 15 15 8
14 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 18 13 7
15 151 SUZ Zach Andres 19 14 6
16 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 17 16 5
17 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 20 17 4
18 444 SUZ Gavin Flanigan 21 DNF 3
19 7 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 8 DNS 2
20 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 10 DNS 1
21 830 YAM 836651 Chase Jeffrey Orlando, FL 13 DNS
DNF 726 KAW Payton Nelson Orlando, FL DNF DNS
DNS 110 KTM Sean Allen Palmetto, FL DNS DNS
DNS 10 KTM 234680 Emma Chambers Auburndale, FL DNS DNS
DNS 176 KAW 847481 Jordan Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:08 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 25
2 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 3 4 18
5 114 KTM Kamden Krause Bennington, VT 5 5 16
6 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 7 15
7 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 8 6 14
8 4 COB 2269013 Roxyn Rinehart Anniston, AL 7 9 13
9 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 9 8 12
10 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 10 10 11
11 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 12 11 10
12 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 13 13 9
13 106 COB Clint Loveland 14 DNF 8
14 115 COB 2218264 Afton Mann Starke, FL 11 DNS 7
15 127 KTM Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL DNS 12 6
DNS 108 KTM Brody Tarratt DNS DNS 5
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:08 am
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 585 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 724 SUZ 2795724 Robert Bryntesen Fort Lauderdale, FL 4 8 18
5 619 KAW Michael Webb Ocala, FL 8 6 16
6 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 11 4 15
7 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 10 7 14
8 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 11 13
9 20 KAW Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 5 12 12
10 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Homestead, FL 13 5 11
11 269 HON 2293104 Gary Brennan St Petersburg, FL 9 9 10
12 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 12 13 9
13 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 14 14 8
14 875 YAM 808290 Greg Bliss Pt Richey, FL 21 10 7
15 2 HON 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 16 15 6
16 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 17 16 5
17 007 KAW Jason Notarino Deltona, FL 18 17 4
18 22 SUZ Jorge Morais 20 19 3
19 330 YAM Adam Mikolay Sanford, FL DNF 18 2
20 413 KTM Kevin Hahn Ormond Beach, FL 7 DNS 1
21 564 KTM Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 15 DNS
22 58 YAM David Checefsky Wubter Sorubgs, FK 19 DNS
DNS 692 YAM Mark Brennan DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:08 am
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 YAM 837318 Bryson Taylor Christmas, FL 1 1 25
2 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 3 2 22
3 30 YAM 0235043 Chase Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 6 6 20
4 961 YAM 908850 Mario Testa Homerville, OH 5 7 18
5 4 KAW 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 7 8 16
6 538 YAM Addison Emory Owasso, OK 8 9 15
7 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 16 3 14
8 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 9 10 13
9 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 12 11 12
10 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL DNF 4 11
11 33 KAW 693369 Kylie Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 11 13 10
12 1 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 4 DNF 9
13 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL DNF 5 8
14 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 13 12 7
15 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 10 16 6
16 171 HSK Mason Marty Naples, FL 15 14 5
17 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 14 15 4
18 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Waldo, FL 2 DNS 3
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:08 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 KAW 2233944 Charles Morris Royal Palm Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 4 22
3 876 KAW 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 4 2 20
4 16 KAW Tyler Schmucher Apopka, FL 6 3 18
5 15 KAW Skyler Courtney 5 5 16
6 845 KTM Gavin Shatney Tarpon Springs, FL 3 8 15
7 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 7 6 14
8 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 8 7 13
9 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 9 9 12
10 25 KAW Landen Courtney 12 10 11
11 423 KTM Ryan Mcnamee Port Orange, FL 10 DNS 10
12 180 KTM Braden Tarratt 11 DNS 9
13 5 KAW George Jordan Casselberry7, FL 13 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:08 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 1 1 25
2 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 3 2 22
3 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 5 7 20
4 100/ KTM Agustin Arborio Miami, FL 4 8 18
5 304 KAW Owen Vera West Palm Beach, FL 2 12 16
6 22 YAM Nicholas Manonski 12 3 15
7 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 10 6 14
8 7 YAM Jason Rodriguez Kissimmee, FL 8 10 13
9 13 KTM Christian Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 6 13 12
10 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 16 4 11
11 517 KTM Blake Richards 11 9 10
12 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 7 15 9
13 717 KAW Jp Rugero 18 5 8
14 330 YAM Adam Mikolay Sanford, FL 13 11 7
15 66 YAM Hunter D'souza 9 16 6
16 25 KTM Jean C. Araujo Orlando, FL 15 14 5
17 316 KAW 3314208 Franco Leyton Miami, FL 17 17 4
18 312 SUZ Beau Primeau Spring Hill, FL 14 DNS 3
19 10 SUZ Jacobo Zulvaya 19 DNS 2
DNS 27 KTM Samuel Johnson Winter Springs, FL DNS DNS 1
DNS 400 KTM Carlos Colburn Windermere, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:08 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 KTM 2197686 Gianluca Scavino Waldo, FL 3 1 25
2 147 KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 1 4 22
3 49 KTM 3017521 N. Jordan Fuguet Osteen, FL 4 3 20
4 50/ YAM 3321083 Renato Paz Miramar, FL 6 2 18
5 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 7 16
6 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 5 5 15
7 77 KTM Marissa Polencheck Glidden, WI 7 6 14
8 14 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 8 DNS 13
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 196 YAM Jyire Mitchell Hamer, SC 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:08 am
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW 2947240 Ivan Aldama Jr Marathon, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 3 22
3 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 5 2 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
5 899 SUZ 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami Fl, FL 3 7 16
6 27 KAW Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 6 5 15
7 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 7 6 14
8 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 8 8 13
9 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 9 9 12
10 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 10 DNS 11
DNS 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 33 KTM 3398 Ken "junior" Ragin Orlando, FL DNS DNS 9
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 08:08 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 HON Teddy Block Pompano Beach, FL 1 3 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 5 1 22
3 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 2 20
4 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 2 4 18
5 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 3 5 16
6 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 6 DNS 15
7 413 KTM Kevin Hahn Ormond Beach, FL 7 DNS 14
DNF 1 HSK Jose Massas Orlando, FL DNF DNS 13
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 1 1 25
2 147 KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 4 2 22
3 17 KAW 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 2 4 20
4 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 5 3 18
5 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 3 6 16
6 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 7 15
7 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL DNF 5 14
8 14 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 6 DNS 13
9 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 8 DNS 12
DNS 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 08:08 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 5 3 20
4 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schmucher Apopka, FL 3 DNF 16
6 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 6 DNS 15
DNS 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Orlando, FL DNS DNS 10
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM 2909109 Tyler Cole Auburndale, FL 2 1 25
2 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 1 2 22
3 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 4 4 18
5 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 5 5 16
6 259 COB 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 7 7 15
7 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 9 8 14
8 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 8 9 13
9 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL DNF 6 12
10 423 KTM Ryan Mcnamee Port Orange, FL 6 DNS 11
11 180 KTM Braden Tarratt 10 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 08:08 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 YAM 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL 1 1 25
2 4 KAW 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 49 KTM 3017521 N. Jordan Fuguet Osteen, FL 5 4 20
4 337 KTM 2197686 Gianluca Scavino Waldo, FL 4 5 18
5 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 3 6 16
6 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 7 3 15
7 17 KAW 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 6 7 14
8 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 10 8 13
9 298 YAM 3008171 Connor Fortune Port Orange, FL 8 10 12
10 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 12 11 11
11 413 SUZ Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL DNS 9 10
12 11 KAW Ian Holm Orlando, FL 9 DNS 9
13 122 YAM Hunter Freeman Sorrento, FL 11 DNS 8
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
2 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 2 22
3 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 3 20
4 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 4 4 18
5 148 SUZ Nicholas Smith Mims, FL 6 5 16
6 241 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 5 6 15
DNS 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 08:08 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 2 4 22
3 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 6 1 20
4 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 3 18
5 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 5 5 16
6 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 3 8 15
7 286 KAW Kristopher Morgan Jupiter, FL 7 6 14
8 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 8 7 13
9 316 KAW 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 9 9 12
DNF 5 SUZ 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNF DNS 11
DNS 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Orlando, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 08:08 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 3 20
4 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 4 4 18
5 028 KAW 2256101 Breonna Walker Palm Coast, FL 3 DNF 16
DNS 10 KTM 234680 Emma Chambers Auburndale, FL DNS DNS 9
DNS 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS 10
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 2 1 25
2 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 5 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 6 6 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 7 15
7 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Homestead, FL 7 8 14
8 145 HON 0269305 Sam Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 9 9 13
9 22 KTM Richard Krzemien Schomberg Ontario, DNS 4 12
10 929 KAW 423522 Sam Allen Jr Margate, FL 4 DNS 11
11 564 KTM Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 10 DNS 10
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com