CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS - FL/GA SPRING RD 3
05/07/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:50 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM Roberto Rosado Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 12 KAW Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 4 4 18
5 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 5 16
6 33/ KTM 3109201 Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 8 6 15
7 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 1 DNS 14
8 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 DNS 13
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 KTM 2197686 Gianluca Scavino Waldo, FL 2 1 25
2 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 1 2 22
3 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 275 HON Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 241 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 3 3 20
4 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 4 4 18
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW Jon Kruppenbacker Crescent City, FL 1 1 25
2 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 COB Valentino Fuya Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1 1 25
2 32 KTM Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 2 2 22
3 150 COB 3135088 Jaidann Lewis Lakeland, FL 5 3 20
4 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 3 5 16
6 18 COB Hunter Vaughan Dade City, FL 6 6 15
7 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 7 14
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 235 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homasassa, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 3 3 20
4 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 5 6 16
6 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 7 5 15
7 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 6 10 14
8 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 10 7 13
9 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 8 9 37
10 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 11 8 11
11 8 KTM Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 9 11 10
DNF 12 KTM 3318715 Colton Lorensen Homosassa, FL DNF DNS 9
DNS 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS 8
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:50 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 3 1 22
3 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 3 20
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 2 22
3 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 3 20
4 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 8 5 16
6 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 9 7 14
8 123 KAW Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 2 DNF 13
9 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 6 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HON Ryder Huggins Homosassa, FL 1 2 25
2 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 4 1 22
3 75 COB 2287120 Beckett Ferry Dade City, FL 2 3 20
4 76 SUZ Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 3 4 18
5 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:50 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 3 4 18
5 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 5 6 16
6 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 9 5 15
7 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 7 7 14
8 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 8 13
9 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 8 11 12
10 814 YAM 459589 Joseph Caliendo Deland, FL 10 10 11
11 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 12 9 10
12 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 11 12 9
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 337 KTM 2197686 Gianluca Scavino Waldo, FL 1 2 22
3 17 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 5 3 20
4 210 KAW 2114078 John O'grady Wesley Chapel, FL 4 5 18
5 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 6 4 16
6 17/ YAM Ben Strausbough Fort Myers, FL 7 6 15
7 24 SUZ 854821 Tommy Rios Windermere, FL 3 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:50 am
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KAW William Utts Fort Pierce, FL 2 1 25
2 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 1 2 22
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 5 5 18
5 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 7 4 16
6 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 6 6 15
7 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 235 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homasassa, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 3 3 20
4 7 KTM Liam Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 5 5 16
6 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 8 15
7 32 KTM Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 10 7 14
8 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 9 9 13
9 3 COB Valentino Fuya Palm Beach Gardens, FL 13 6 12
10 150 COB 3135088 Jaidann Lewis Lakeland, FL 8 11 11
11 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 7 12 10
12 321 COB Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 11 10 9
13 8 KTM Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 12 14 8
14 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 14 13 7
DNS 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS 6
DNS 12 KTM 3318715 Colton Lorensen Homosassa, FL DNS DNS 5
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:50 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 2 25
2 185 YAM 3008171 Connor Fortune Port Orange, FL 4 1 22
3 15 YAM 0898116 Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL 3 3 20
4 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 4 18
5 17/ YAM Ben Strausbough Fort Myers, FL 5 7 16
6 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 7 6 15
7 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 9 5 14
8 831 HSK 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 6 8 13
9 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 8 9 12
10 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 10 10 11
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KAW 2114897 Tim Ferry Dade City, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 4 20
4 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 3 5 18
5 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 7 2 16
6 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 5 6 15
7 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 6 7 14
8 25 KAW Jon Kruppenbacker Crescent City, FL 8 8 13
9 403 SUZ Brian Gooch Beaufort, SC 10 9 12
10 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:50 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM Hunter Vaughan Dade City, FL 1 1 25
2 75 COB 2287120 Beckett Ferry Dade City, FL 4 2 22
3 51 KTM Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 4/ KTM Collin Keys Bradenton, FL 2 4 18
5 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 7 5 16
6 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 8 6 15
7 314 YAM Moto Harris Daytona Beach, FL 6 8 14
8 30 YAM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 10 7 13
9 76 SUZ Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 5 13 12
10 4 YAM Jack Newman St. Augustine, FL 11 9 11
11 5 YAM Noah Gorman Palm Bay, FL 9 12 10
12 8 YAM Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 13 10 9
13 805 YAM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 12 11 8
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:50 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 3 2 22
3 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 2 4 20
4 595 COB 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 3 18
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 235 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homasassa, FL 1 1 25
2 73 KAW 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 2 22
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 5 4 18
5 308 KTM 2224182 Dougie Niezabitowski Port Orange, FL 2 8 16
6 259 COB 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 7 5 15
7 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 6 6 14
8 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 8 7 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:50 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 162 KTM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 2 2 22
3 195 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 3 20
4 153 YAM Summer Aldridge St Cloud, FL 4 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 6 6 15
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 4 4 18
5 770 HSK Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 5 16
6 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 5 6 15
7 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL 7 7 14
DNS 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:50 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 185 YAM 3008171 Connor Fortune Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 5 2 22
3 15 YAM 0898116 Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL 3 5 20
4 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 7 3 18
5 477 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 6 4 16
6 382 KTM Roberto Rosado Deltona, FL 4 6 15
7 122 YAM Hunter Freeman Sorrento, FL 2 8 14
8 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 8 9 13
9 31 YAM 2119656 Dominick Tinari Weeki Wachee, FL 11 7 12
10 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 10 11 11
11 121 KTM 3109202 Cj Rosa Palm Coast, FL 9 12 10
12 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 13 10 9
13 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 12 13 8
14 151 SUZ Maxx Andres Ormond Beach, FL 14 14 7
15 388 YAM Ben Bishop Sanford, FL 15 DNS 6
DNF 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL DNF DNS 5
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 1 1 25
2 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 717 KAW J.p. Rogero St. Augustine, FL 3 3 20
4 123 SUZ Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 4 5 18
5 15/ YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 7 4 16
6 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 6 15
7 37 KAW Joey Utts Ft Pierce, FL 6 7 14
8 283 KAW James Utts Fort Pierce, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:50 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KAW Mason Deese Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 148 KTM 3244322 Brandon Bootz Palm Coast, FL 3 2 22
3 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
4 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 5 4 18
5 24 KTM Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 6 5 16
6 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 7 15
7 400 KAW Jacob Bartlett Beaufort, SC 7 6 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:50 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 4 18
5 770 HSK Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 5 16
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 2 2 22
3 725 HON 3123563 Erwin Ziegler Iv Inverness, FL 4 3 20
4 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 18
5 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 3 7 16
6 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 7 4 15
7 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 9 6 14
8 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 8 8 13
9 133 KAW Ben Bishop Sanford, FL 11 9 12
10 808 YAM James Fuata St. Augustine, FL 10 11 11
11 76 SUZ Brad Newman St. Augustine, FL 12 10 10
12 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL 13 12 9
13 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 6 DNF 8
DNF 875 SUZ 808290 Greg Bliss Hudson, FL DNF DNS 7
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:50 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 223 KTM 2224181 Marvin Niezabitowski Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 308 KTM 2224182 Dougie Niezabitowski Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
4 259 COB 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 4 5 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 6 16
6 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL DNF 4 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:50 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 SUZ 821144 Brock Papi Groveland, FL 1 1 25
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 3 20
4 210 KAW 2114078 John O'grady Wesley Chapel, FL 4 DNS 18
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 141 KAW 712016 Scott Meshey Zephyr Hills, FL 1 1 25
2 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 2 22
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Waldo, FL 1 1 25
2 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:50 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Cocoa Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 133 KTM 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 2 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 4 4 18
5 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 6 6 15
7 33 KTM 3109201 Josh Rosa Palm Coast, FL 8 7 14
8 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL 7 8 13
9 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:50 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 4 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 6 2 22
3 58 YAM 713934 Keith Oelerich Apopka, FL 2 6 20
4 823 KAW 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 3 16
6 674 YAM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 9 15
7 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 8 5 14
8 814 YAM 459589 Joseph Caliendo Deland, FL 10 7 13
9 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 9 8 12
10 x KAW 2114897 Tim Ferry Dade City, FL 1 DNS 11
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 3 3 20
DNS 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:50 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 3 22
3 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 3 4 20
4 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 2 18
5 213 KTM Dalton Heffner Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 43 COB Max Newman St. Augustine, FL 4 7 15
7 213/ KAW Brady Newberry Middleburg, FL 8 6 14
8 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 9 8 13
9 44 KTM Austin Yates Homosassa, FL 7 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:50 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 2 4 20
4 223 KTM 2224181 Marvin Niezabitowski Port Orange, FL 4 3 18
5 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 6 6 15
DNS 74 KTM Gage Pepin Mims, FL DNS DNS 10
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 133 HSK 2129036 Tyler Hilton Port Richey, FL 1 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 87 SUZ 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 4 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 3 18
5 84 KAW Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 4 5 16
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 6 15
7 10 KAW Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 7 7 14
8 155 KAW Carson Booth Saint Johns, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:50 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 SUZ 821144 Brock Papi Groveland, FL 1 1 25
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 3 3 20
OPEN MONEY*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 909 KTM 3321983 Miguel Cordovez Waldo, FL 1 1 25
2 141 KAW 712016 Scott Meshey Zephyr Hills, FL 2 2 22
3 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 3 3 20
4 328 YAM 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 4 4 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com