CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2017 FMS RD 13 - FL/GA FALL RD 5 FINALS
12/17/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:11 pm
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 1 3 25
2 781 YAM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 4 1 22
3 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 5 2 20
4 26 YAM Nathaniel J. Carney Titusville, FL 3 4 18
5 100 YAM Layden Carney Titusville, FL 6 5 16
6 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:11 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 1 25
2 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:11 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 4 1 25
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 1 7 20
4 9 KAW Jalan Raye Tamarac, FL 6 4 18
5 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 5 5 16
6 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 10 3 15
7 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 8 6 14
8 515 HON Rhys Jeffrey Orlando, FL 9 8 13
9 16 YAM Clayton Browning Cocoa, FL 2 DNF 12
10 27 HSK Gavin Richards Titusville, FL 7 DNF 11
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 5 5 16
DNS 20 KAW Nathan Stottlemyer Cocoa, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:11 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 21 HSK Jose Massas Nieves Kissimmee, FL 1 4 22
3 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 5 2 18
5 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 5 16
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 3 4 20
4 386 KAW Austin Perdue Debary, FL 7 3 18
5 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 4 8 15
7 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 12 6 14
8 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 11 7 13
9 17 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 9 9 12
10 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 8 10 11
11 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 6 12 10
12 419 HON Nicholas Wood News Smyrna Beach, FL 10 11 9
DNF 90 YAM 1094175 Jordan Greene Stuart, FL DNF DNS 8
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:11 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 4 KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 2 4 20
4 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 5 3 18
5 46 KTM Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 3 7 16
6 24 KTM Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 7 5 15
7 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 8 6 14
8 28 SUZ Collin Zinsner Sarasota, FL 6 8 13
9 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNF 9 12
DNS 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:11 pm
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 641 KTM T198252 Mike Kemper Loxahatchee, FL 3 2 22
3 534 KAW Randy Baumann Cocoa Beach, FL 6 3 20
4 159 KAW 889564 Rick Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 5 4 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 4 6 16
6 29 HON 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 7 5 15
7 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 8 14
8 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 10 7 13
9 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 12 9 12
10 825 KAW 595087 Mike Mezie Sebring, FL 1 DNS 11
11 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 9 DNS 10
12 11 YAM Don Schmelyun Ft Pierce, FL 11 DNS 9
13 321 KAW Mike Grzech Vero Beach, FL 13 DNS 8
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNS 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:11 pm
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 417 KTM Dylan Bollinger Apopka, FL 3 3 22
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 1 5 20
4 7 YAM Jason Rodriguez Kissimmee, FL 5 4 18
5 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 8 6 16
6 132 YAM T039313 Josh Theus Gainesville, FL 7 7 15
7 138 YAM 2265028 Broc Kuhn Palm Bay, FL 6 8 14
8 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 13 2 13
9 330 YAM Adam Mikolay Sanford, FL 12 9 12
10 10 KTM Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 11 10 11
11 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 10 11 10
12 54 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 4 DNF 9
13 27 YAM Jack Mays Tamarac, FL 9 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:11 pm
85cc OPEN 9-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 714 KAW Harrison Greenough Davenport, FL 5 4 18
5 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 5 16
6 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 6 6 15
7 9 KAW Jalan Raye Tamarac, FL DNS 7 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:11 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HSK Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 3 20
4 13 COB Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 4 4 18
5 46 COB Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 5 5 16
6 24 COB Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 7 8 14
8 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 9 7 13
9 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 8 10 12
10 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 10 9 11
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:11 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 2 22
3 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
4 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 5 16
6 641 KTM T198252 Mike Kemper Loxahatchee, FL 6 DNS 15
7 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 7 DNS 14
DNS 29 HON 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL DNS DNS
DNS 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:11 pm
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 199 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 1 2 25
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 1 22
3 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 4 3 20
4 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 5 4 18
5 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 6 5 16
6 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 DNF 15
7 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 7 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:11 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 2 22
3 830 YAM 836651 Chase Jeffrey Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 4 4 18
5 386 KAW Austin Perdue Debary, FL 6 5 16
6 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 7 6 15
7 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 8 7 14
8 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 9 8 13
9 21 HSK Jose Massas Nieves Kissimmee, FL 5 DNS 12
10 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 10 DNS 11
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 417 KTM Dylan Bollinger Apopka, FL 1 2 25
2 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 3 1 22
3 84 HON Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 4 3 20
4 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 2 5 18
5 132 YAM T039313 Josh Theus Gainesville, FL 5 4 16
6 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 22 SUZ Jorge Marios Kissimmee, FL 7 7 14
8 2 YAM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:11 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 22
3 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 DNS 20
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 1 25
2 22 KTM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 2 2 22
3 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 3 20
4 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 5 4 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 4 5 16
6 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 6 6 15
7 154 COB 3504 Braxton Ford Palm Bay, FL 7 DNS 14
DNS 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:11 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 2 2 22
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 2 DNS 22
3 277 KAW 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 3 DNS 20
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 25
2 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 2 3 22
3 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 4 2 20
4 413 SUZ Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:11 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 4 3 20
4 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 4 18
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 2 1 25
2 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Oviedo, FL 1 3 22
3 767 KTM Jim Wazny Orlando, FL 3 2 20
4 730 HSK Cole Kitchen Deltona, FL 4 4 18
5 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 16
6 7 YAM Jason Rodriguez Kissimmee, FL 7 6 15
7 446 SUZ Tommy Caveney Mulberry, FL 9 7 14
8 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 8 8 13
9 84 HON Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 10 9 12
10 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 13 10 11
11 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 12 12 10
12 330 YAM Adam Mikolay Sanford, FL 11 13 9
13 22 SUZ Jorge Marios Kissimmee, FL DNF 11 8
14 54 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 6 DNS 7
15 291 YAM Russell Alarie Cocoa, FL 14 DNS 6
DNS 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:11 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 25
2 102 KTM 839511 Jack Chambers Auburndale, FL 2 3 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 4 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 6 5 18
5 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 5 7 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 7 6 15
7 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 8 14
8 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA DNF 2 13
9 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 4 DNF 12
DNF 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL DNF DNS 11
DNS 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:11 pm
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 25
2 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 22
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 DNF 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNS 1 18
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 2 22
3 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 6 4 18
5 74 KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 4 DNF 16
6 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:11 pm
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 128 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 3 2 22
3 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 DNS 20
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 148 SUZ 3319 Nicholas Smyth Mims, FL 3 1 25
2 199 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 1 DNS 22
3 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Pt St Lucie, FL 2 DNS 20
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 674 KAW Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 3 20
4 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 5 5 18
5 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 7 16
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 6 15
7 446 SUZ Tommy Caveney Mulberry, FL 6 8 14
8 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 7 9 13
9 364 KAW Chris Brown St Cloud, FL DNF 4 12
DNS 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Oviedo, FL DNS DNS
DNS 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:11 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 2 22
3 22 KTM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 2 3 20
4 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 4 DNS 18
5 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 DNS 16
6 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:11 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 4 2 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 5 22
3 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 7 18
5 830 YAM 836651 Chase Jeffrey Orlando, FL 7 3 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 8 9 14
8 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 10 8 13
9 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 9 10 12
10 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL DNF 1 11
11 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 12 11 10
12 17 HON Kyle Zinsner Sarasota, FL 13 12 9
13 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 5 DNS 8
14 189 KAW Nehemiah Hines Kissimmee, FL 11 DNS 7
DNF 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL DNF DNS 6
DNS 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL DNS DNS
DNS 90 YAM 1094175 Jordan Greene Stuart, FL DNS DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 2 1 25
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:11 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 17 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 3 3 20
4 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 5 4 18
5 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 32 KAW Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 7 7 14
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 534 KAW Randy Baumann Cocoa Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 2 22
3 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 4 3 20
4 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:11 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HSK Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 73 COB 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 3 20
4 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 4 18
5 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 6 7 15
7 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 8 6 14
8 713 KTM Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 8 13
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:11 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 714 KAW Harrison Greenough Davenport, FL 2 2 22
3 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 4 4 18
5 17 KTM Owen Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 6 16
6 1 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 7 5 15
7 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 8 7 14
8 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 10 9 13
9 316 SUZ 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 12 8 12
10 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 11 10 11
11 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 6 DNS 10
12 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 9 DNS 9
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 3 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 5 2 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 2 5 18
5 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL 6 4 16
6 74 KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 4 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 07:11 pm
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 1 1 25
2 52 HSK 2910424 Chance Reighard Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
3 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL DNS 3 20
DNS 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL DNS DNS
VET OPEN +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 1 25
2 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Okeechobee, FL 1 DNS 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com