2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 01/02/18 11:49 am Page 1 of 1
50cc Oil*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Rydin H. Novak (1) 25
50cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Rydin H. Novak (1) 25
50cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
2. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
50cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
2. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 25
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 25
2. 108 Zane Spires (1) 22
3. 737 Lucas Corcoran (1) 20
65cc Open 6-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Zane Spires (1) 25
2. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 22
3. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 20
4. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 18
85cc Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Cameron Terry (1) 25
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 57 Chase Matott (1) 25
2. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 22
3. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
4. 108 Zane Spires (1) 18
5. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 16
6. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 15
7. 737 Lucas Corcoran (1) 14
85cc 12-14
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (1) 25
2. 106 Brandon Ma (1) 22
3. 427 Trevor Law (1) 20
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 25
2. 105 Mark Fineis (1) 22
3. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
4. 121 Jessica Jeffery (1) 18
5. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 16
6. 427 Trevor Law (1) 15
7. 74 Riley Fosnot (1) 14
8. 3 Mason Deese (1) 13
9. 104 Greg Evans (1) 12
Youth 12-15 105-250f
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 25
2. 100 Jack Kinney (1) 22
3. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
4. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 18
5. 80 Michael Corcoran (1) 16
6. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 15
7. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 14
8. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 13
9. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
10. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 11
11. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 10
16-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (1) 25
2. 722 John Sardina (1) 22
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 103 Luke Fineis (1) 25
2. 320 Jhamir Scott (1) 22
3. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 20
4. 37 Tyler O'brien (1) 18
5. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (1) 16
6. 418 Blair Howard (1) 15
7. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 14
8. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 13
9. 56 Luis Romero (1) 12
10. 34 Hunter Blackledge (1) 11
11. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 10
12. 22 Nicholas Maronski (1) 9
13. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 8
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
2. 90 Apollo Mbuki (1) 22
3. 26 Cody Warner (1) 20
4. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 18
5. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 16
250 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 66 Christopher Fortier (1) 25
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (1) 25
2. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 22
3. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 20
4. 320 Jhamir Scott (1) 18
5. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 16
6. 357 Dustin Madrid (1) 15
7. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 14
8. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 13
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
2. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 22
3. 90 Apollo Mbuki (1) 20
450 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Austin Winslow (1) 25
2. 711 Tristan Lane (1) 22
3. 199 Michael Clarke (1) 20
4. 368 Steve Czarmota (1) 18
5. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 16
6. 5 Gavin Chinn (1) 15
7. 11 Mason Price (1) 14
Plus 30
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 159 Quinton Bigalow (1) 25
2. 56 Luis Romero (1) 22
3. 710 Guido Sarlagadi (1) 20
4. 17 Albin Jimenez (1) 18
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 641 Lee Tatham (1) 25
2. 66 Carl Rutledge (1) 22
3. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 20
4. 88 Marshall Race (1) 18
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
2. 211 Steve Dumond (1) 22
3. 641 Lee Tatham (1) 20
4. 15 Stephen Pedano (1) 18
5. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 16
6. 741 Daryl Thiel (1) 15
7. 66 Carl Rutledge (1) 14
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
2. 337 Lee Fleischman (1) 22
3. 211 Steve Dumond (1) 20
4. 741 Daryl Thiel (1) 18
5. 770 Raymond Burr (1) 16
6. 363 Mark Miller (1) 15
Women 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 141 Dve Brodeur (1) 25
2. 121 Jessica Jeffery (1) 22
3. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 20
4. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 18
65cc 6-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 25
2. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 22
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
85 Jr Mini 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 25
2. 105 Mark Fineis (1) 22
3. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
4. 106 Brandon Ma (1) 18
5. 57 Chase Matott (1) 16
6. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 15
7. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 14
8. 427 Trevor Law (1) 13
9. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 12
10. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 11
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (1) 25
2. 199 Michael Clarke (1) 22
3. 50 Austin Winslow (1) 20
4. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 18
5. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 16
6. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 15
7. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 14
8. 368 Steve Czarmota (1) 13
9. 10 Gage Stine (1) 12
10. 402 Gage Linville (1) 11
11. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 10
12. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 9
13. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 8
14. 1 Taylor Vanbeek (1) 7
15. 5 Gavin Chinn (1) 6
16. 66 Christopher Fortier (1) 5
17. 11 Mason Price (1) 4
18. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 3
125 2-stroke
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 402 Gage Linville (1) 25
2. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 22
3. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 20
4. 10 Gage Stine (1) 18
5. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 16
6. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 15
7. 103 Luke Fineis (1) 14
8. 100 Jack Kinney (1) 13
9. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
10. 104 Greg Evans (1) 11
11. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 10
12. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 9
13. 80 Michael Corcoran (1) 8
14. 299 Chaez Maisonet (1) 7
15. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 6
16. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 5
17. 169 Maliki Constantine (1) 4
18. 543 Charle Etienne-leveille (1) 3
2 Stroke Open
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 25
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 54 Miguel Gil (1) 25
2. 757 Carter Schnick (1) 22
3. 748 James Ivey (1) 20
4. 3 Sean Porter (1) 18
5. 111 Julio Barreiro (1) 16
6. 334 Branden Tedeschi (1) 15
7. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 14
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 748 James Ivey (1) 25
2. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 22
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 25
2. 337 Lee Fleischman (1) 22
3. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 20
4. 471 Tom Magee (1) 18
5. 741 Daryl Thiel (1) 16
6. 770 Raymond Burr (1) 15
7. 176 Randee Lipscomb (1) 14
8. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 13
9. 052 Robert Nagy (1) 12
10. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 11
11. 825 Mike Mezie (1) 10
50cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 9 Eli Nabors (1) 25
2. 7 Rydin H. Novak (1) 22
Vet C/novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 Stephen Pedano (1) 25
2. 54 Miguel Gil (1) 22
3. 363 Mark Miller (1) 20
4. 176 Randee Lipscomb (1) 18
5. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 16
6. 76 Jason Foster (1) 15
7. 88 Marshall Race (1) 14
8. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 13
Plus 55*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 25
2. 471 Tom Magee (1) 22
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (1) 20
4. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 18
5. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 16
6. 052 Robert Nagy (1) 15
7. 9 Leroy Smith (1) 14
125/250/450 Open (no A Riders)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
D-c Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 418 Blair Howard (1) 25
2. 22 Nicholas Maronski (1) 22
3. 357 Dustin Madrid (1) 20
4. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 18
5. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 16
www.TracksideSoftware.com