CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES RD 1
12/31/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:51 am
50cc OIL*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM Rydin H. Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 25
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 10 COB Tom Luberda Willow Springs, IL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:51 am
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 363 YAM Mark Miller Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 138 YAM 2265028 Broc Kuhn Palm Bay, FL 4 5 16
6 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 6 6 15
7 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
DNF 2 YAM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL DNF DNS 13
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:51 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 HON Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 7 YAM Rydin H. Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:51 am
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 KTM 742625 John J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 1 1 25
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 95 HON 251947 Michael Genereux Chefachet, RI 4 4 18
5 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 5 5 16
6 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 6 6 15
7 9 KAW 699878 Leroy Smith Orlando, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:51 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Rydin H. Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 25
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 HSK Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 10 COB Tom Luberda Willow Springs, IL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:51 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 2 1 25
2 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL 1 2 22
3 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 757 YAM Carter Schnick Valparaiso, IN 4 1 22
3 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 3 4 20
4 3 KAW Sean Porter Cocoa, FL 5 3 18
5 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 2 7 16
6 334 KTM Branden Tedeschi Ocala, FL 7 5 15
7 138 YAM 2265028 Broc Kuhn Palm Bay, FL 6 6 14
DNS 417 KTM Dylan Bollinger Apopka, FL DNS DNS
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 4 3 20
4 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 5 18
5 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:51 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 1 1 25
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 110 HSK Ryder Thomas Duxbury, MA 3 2 22
3 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 6 4 18
5 13 KTM Gavin Templen Cazenovia, WI 5 5 16
6 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 4 6 15
7 737 HSK 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 7 7 14
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:51 am
125 2-STROKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 2 1 25
2 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 4 22
3 316 KTM 2681326 Orion Gregory Stephen City, VA 4 3 20
4 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 7 2 18
5 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 3 6 16
6 50 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 5 5 15
7 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 8 8 14
8 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 6 10 13
9 738 KTM Trey Gibson Wanatah, IN 11 7 12
10 104 KTM 885477 Greg Evans Circleville, OH 10 9 11
11 111 YAM Larry Fortin Iii Telland, CT 9 11 10
12 63 YAM Colton Yentzer Carlisle, PA 13 12 9
13 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 15 13 8
14 299 YAM Chaez Maisonet Erwin, TN 16 15 7
15 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL 18 14 6
16 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 14 DNF 5
17 169 YAM Maliki Constantine Ft Myers, FL 17 DNF 4
18 543 KTM Charle Etienne-leveille St Jerome Quebec Can, 12 DNS 3
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:51 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 141 KTM Dve Brodeur Laval Quebec Canada, 1 1 25
2 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 3 20
4 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 SUZ 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1 25
2 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 2 2 22
3 2 KTM 742625 John J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 3 3 20
4 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 5 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 6 15
7 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 8 8 13
9 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 9 9 12
10 95 HON 251947 Michael Genereux Chefachet, RI 10 DNS 11
DNF 825 KAW 595087 Mike Mezie Sebring, FL DNF DNS 10
DNS 9 KAW 699878 Leroy Smith Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:51 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 11 KAW Stephen Ward Enfield, NC 2 2 22
3 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 4 3 20
4 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 5 4 18
5 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 6 5 16
6 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 7 6 15
7 99 HON 2021609 Sebastian Haynes Bradenton, FL 3 DNS 14
DNF 711 KTM Cason Vaughn Lakeland, FL DNF DNS 13
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 748 YAM James Ivey Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 2 YAM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Palm Bay, FL 2 DNS 22
DNS 417 KTM Dylan Bollinger Apopka, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:51 am
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 1 1 25
2 326 HON 0223509 Trevor Senter Savannah, GA 3 2 22
3 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki St Augustine, FL 2 3 20
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50/ YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 3 25
2 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 4 1 22
3 199 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 3 2 20
4 368 KTM Steve Czarmota Wakefield, MA 6 4 18
5 351 YAM Nicholas Fanello Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 5 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 7 6 15
7 11 SUZ 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 2 DNS 14
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:51 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 159 KAW 419228 Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 2 2 22
3 710 HON Guido Sarlagadi Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 12 HON Albin Jimenez Hamilton, NJ 4 DNS 18
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 3 3 20
4 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 6 16
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 5 15
DNF 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL DNF DNS 14
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:51 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL DNS 1 25
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 2 2 22
3 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 5 20
4 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 6 3 18
5 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 7 4 16
6 125 HSK Taylor Shaffer Delray Beach, FL 5 6 15
7 110 HSK Ryder Thomas Duxbury, MA 4 10 14
8 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 8 7 13
9 13 KTM Gavin Templen Cazenovia, WI 9 8 12
10 413 KTM Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 10 9 11
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:51 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250f
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 3 3 22
3 111 YAM Larry Fortin Iii Telland, CT 5 2 20
4 63 YAM Colton Yentzer Carlisle, PA 6 4 18
5 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 8 5 16
6 824 YAM Zachary Mezie Sebring, FL 9 7 15
7 50 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 2 DNF 14
8 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL DNF 6 13
9 738 KTM Trey Gibson Wanatah, IN 7 DNF 12
10 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 4 DNS 11
11 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 10 DNS 10
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 2 2 22
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:51 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 1 1 25
2 218 KTM Logan Kresal Winneconne, WI 2 2 22
3 478 KTM Brennan Wallace Sabina, OH 3 3 20
4 4 KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:51 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 2 2 22
3 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 5 16
6 363 YAM Mark Miller Deltona, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:51 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 2 22
3 11 KAW Stephen Ward Enfield, NC 5 3 20
4 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 6 4 18
5 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 3 8 16
6 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 8 5 15
7 738 KTM Trey Gibson Wanatah, IN 7 6 14
8 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 10 7 13
9 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 11 9 12
10 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 4 DNS 11
11 99 HON 2021609 Sebastian Haynes Bradenton, FL 9 DNS 10
12 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 12 DNS 9
DNF 711 KTM Cason Vaughn Lakeland, FL DNF DNS 8
DNS 299 YAM Chaez Maisonet Erwin, TN DNS DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 1 1 25
2 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki St Augustine, FL 3 2 22
3 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 5 3 20
4 151 YAM 0898116 Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL 4 4 18
5 50 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 2 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 11:51 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 3 2 22
3 111 KAW Larry Fortin Iii Telland, CT 2 3 20
4 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 5 18
5 125 HSK Taylor Shaffer Delray Beach, FL 6 6 16
6 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 9 4 15
7 74 KTM 3170866 Riley Fosnot Doylestown, PA 7 7 14
8 3 HON Mason Deese Winter Haven, FL 8 8 13
9 104 KTM 885477 Greg Evans Circleville, OH 4 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 11:51 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 1 1 25
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 2 22
3 737 HUS 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 3 3 20
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218 KTM Logan Kresal Winneconne, WI 1 1 25
2 478 KTM Brennan Wallace Sabina, OH 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 11:51 am
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 1 25
2 199 HON 488643 Michael Clarke Palm Harbor, FL 1 3 22
3 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 2 20
4 31 SUZ 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 4 7 18
5 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 6 6 16
6 351 YAM Nicholas Fanello Orlando, FL 5 9 15
7 316 KTM 2681326 Orion Gregory Stephen City, VA 10 5 14
8 368 KTM Steve Czarmota Wakefield, MA 13 4 13
9 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 9 8 12
10 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 8 10 11
11 326 HON 0223509 Trevor Senter Savannah, GA 12 11 10
12 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 7 DNF 9
13 151 YAM 0898116 Matthew Doherty Lecanto, FL 16 12 8
14 1 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 15 DNF 7
15 5 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 11 DNS 6
16 66 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 14 DNS 5
DNF 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY DNF DNS 3
DNF 11 SUZ 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL DNF DNS 4
DNS 3 HON 2106010 Perry Warren Plymouth, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com