2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 01/08/18 2:02 pm Page 1 of 1
50cc Oil*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Rydin H. Novak (1) 25
50cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Rydin H. Novak (1) 25
50cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
2. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
50cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
2. 18 Hunter Vaughan (1) 25
3. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 25
2. 957 Riley Miller (1) 25
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Zane Spires (2) 47
2. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 25
3. 199 Kayden Groves (1) 22
4. 737 Lucas Corcoran (1) 20
65cc Open 6-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Zane Spires (2) 50
2. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 22
3. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 22
4. 199 Kayden Groves (1) 20
5. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 20
6. 213 Robby Goad (1) 18
7. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 18
8. 957 Riley Miller (1) 16
9. 2 Wiggo Wicksell (1) 15
85cc Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 113 Ryan Swanson (1) 25
2. 24 Cameron Terry (1) 25
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 57 Chase Matott (2) 50
2. 108 Zane Spires (2) 38
3. 737 Lucas Corcoran (2) 30
4. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 22
5. 44 Braxton Burnsed (1) 22
6. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
7. 11 Payton Dosch (1) 18
8. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 16
9. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 15
85cc 12-14
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (2) 47
2. 106 Brandon Ma (2) 42
3. 427 Trevor Law (2) 38
4. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 25
5. 84 Layton Fasnacht (1) 16
6. 19 Coleman Edwards (1) 15
7. 56 Fisher Houston (1) 14
8. 128 Brayden Gibson (1) 13
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Matti Jorgensen (2) 50
2. 105 Mark Fineis (2) 44
3. 427 Trevor Law (2) 33
4. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
5. 128 Brayden Gibson (1) 20
6. 121 Jessica Jeffery (1) 18
7. 365 Ethan Lawrence (1) 16
8. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 16
9. 199 Caleb Groves (1) 15
10. 74 Riley Fosnot (1) 14
11. 3 Mason Deese (1) 13
12. 104 Gregory Evans (1) 12
Youth 12-15 105-250f
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Jack Kinney (2) 40
2. 80 Michael Corcoran (2) 32
3. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 25
4. 155 Rowdy Houston (1) 25
5. 104 Gregory Evans (1) 22
6. 199 Caleb Groves (1) 20
7. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
8. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 18
9. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 15
10. 418 Blair Howard (1) 15
11. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 14
12. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 13
13. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
14. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 11
15. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 10
16-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (2) 45
2. 722 John Sardina (2) 44
3. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 25
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 103 Luke Fineis (2) 50
2. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (2) 38
3. 418 Blair Howard (2) 35
4. 56 Luis Romero (2) 26
5. 34 Hunter Blackledge (2) 23
6. 22 Nicholas Maronski (2) 22
7. 320 Jhamir Scott (1) 22
8. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 20
9. 121 Matthew Jernigan (1) 18
10. 37 Tyler O'brien (1) 18
11. 14 Ricky Stockle (1) 16
12. 321 Eric Eady (1) 15
13. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 14
14. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 13
15. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 10
16. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 8
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 90 Apollo Mbuki (2) 47
2. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
3. 417 Seth Brown (1) 22
4. 26 Cody Warner (1) 20
5. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 18
6. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 16
250 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 66 Christopher Fortier (2) 47
2. 88 Jimmy Wicksell (1) 25
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (2) 45
2. 337 Dustin Madrid (2) 37
3. 103 Luke Fineis (1) 25
4. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 22
5. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 20
6. 320 Jhamir Scott (1) 18
7. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 16
8. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 14
9. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 13
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 90 Apollo Mbuki (2) 45
2. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
3. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 22
450 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Austin Winslow (2) 45
2. 711 Tristan Lane (2) 44
3. 199 Michael Clarke (2) 38
4. 88 Jimmy Wicksell (1) 25
5. 368 Steve Czarmota (1) 18
6. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 16
7. 277 Matt Karwat (1) 16
8. 171 Daren Ogden (1) 15
9. 5 Gavin Chinn (1) 15
10. 830 Mason Price (1) 14
Plus 25
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 25
Plus 30
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 159 Quinton Bigalow (2) 50
2. 56 Luis Romero (2) 44
3. 710 Guido Sarlagadi (1) 20
4. 17 Albin Jimenez (1) 18
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 641 Lee Tatham (2) 50
2. 66 Carl Rutledge (2) 44
3. 88 Marshall Race (2) 38
4. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 20
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 211 Steve Dumond (2) 47
2. 641 Lee Tatham (2) 40
3. 15 Stephen Pedano (2) 36
4. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 30
5. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
6. 3 Tracy Harman (1) 22
7. 371 Tim Macnab (1) 16
8. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 16
9. 11 James Nagy (1) 14
10. 66 Carl Rutledge (1) 14
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 337 Lee Fleischman (2) 47
2. 211 Steve Dumond (2) 42
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 38
4. 770 Raymond Burr (2) 34
5. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
6. 363 Mark Miller (1) 15
Women 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 141 Dve Brodeur (1) 25
2. 121 Jessica Jeffery (1) 22
3. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 20
4. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 18
65cc 6-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 25
2. 213 Robby Goad (1) 25
3. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 22
4. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 22
5. 2 Wiggo Wicksell (1) 20
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
85 Jr Mini 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (2) 47
2. 106 Brandon Ma (2) 38
3. 57 Chase Matott (2) 38
4. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 25
5. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
6. 84 Layton Fasnacht (1) 18
7. 19 Coleman Edwards (1) 16
8. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 15
9. 56 Fisher Houston (1) 15
10. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 14
11. 44 Braxton Burnsed (1) 14
12. 113 Ryan Swanson (1) 13
13. 427 Trevor Law (1) 13
14. 11 Payton Dosch (1) 12
15. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 12
16. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 11
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (2) 50
2. 199 Michael Clarke (2) 42
3. 50 Austin Winslow (2) 38
4. 402 Gage Linville (2) 26
5. 10 Gage Stine (2) 23
6. 88 Jimmy Wicksell (1) 22
7. 66 Christopher Fortier (2) 21
8. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 18
9. 830 Mason Price (2) 18
10. 1 Taylor Vanbeek (2) 16
11. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 16
12. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 15
13. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 14
14. 368 Steve Czarmota (1) 13
15. 277 Matt Karwat (1) 13
16. 58 Tyler Evans (1) 12
17. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 10
18. 417 Seth Brown (1) 10
19. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 9
20. 171 Daren Ogden (1) 8
21. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 8
22. 5 Gavin Chinn (1) 6
23. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 3
125 2-stroke
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 402 Gage Linville (2) 45
2. 10 Gage Stine (2) 43
3. 103 Luke Fineis (2) 32
4. 4 Matti Jorgensen (2) 30
5. 100 Jack Kinney (2) 28
6. 104 Gregory Evans (2) 24
7. 58 Tyler Evans (1) 22
8. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 22
9. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 20
10. 80 Michael Corcoran (2) 19
11. 155 Rowdy Houston (1) 16
12. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 15
13. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
14. 121 Matthew Jernigan (1) 12
15. 14 Ricky Stockle (1) 10
16. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 10
17. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 9
18. 317 Max Darling (1) 9
19. 299 Chaez Maisonet (1) 7
20. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 6
21. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 5
22. 169 Maliki Constantine (1) 4
23. 543 Charle Etienne-leveille (1) 3
2 Stroke Open
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 25
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 54 Miguel Gil (2) 47
2. 334 Branden Tedeschi (2) 40
3. 757 Carter Schnick (1) 22
4. 748 James Ivey (1) 20
5. 3 Sean Porter (1) 18
6. 111 Julio Barreiro (1) 16
7. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 14
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 748 James Ivey (1) 25
2. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 22
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 337 Lee Fleischman (2) 47
2. 176 Randee Lipscomb (2) 34
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 34
4. 770 Raymond Burr (2) 29
5. 052 Robert Nagy (2) 27
6. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 25
7. 11 James Nagy (1) 22
8. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 20
9. 471 Tom Magee (1) 18
10. 159 Rick Bigalow (1) 16
11. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 13
12. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 11
13. 825 Mike Mezie (1) 10
50cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 9 Eli Nabors (1) 25
2. 7 Rydin H. Novak (1) 22
Vet C/novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 Stephen Pedano (2) 50
2. 54 Miguel Gil (2) 42
3. 176 Randee Lipscomb (2) 40
4. 88 Marshall Race (2) 32
5. 363 Mark Miller (1) 20
6. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 16
7. 981 Ryan Lloyd (1) 16
8. 76 Jason Foster (1) 15
9. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 13
Plus 55*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 45
2. 052 Robert Nagy (2) 35
3. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 25
4. 471 Tom Magee (1) 22
5. 4 Craig Hayn (1) 22
6. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 18
7. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 16
8. 9 Leroy Smith (1) 14
125/250/450 Open (no A Riders)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
D-c Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 418 Blair Howard (2) 50
2. 22 Nicholas Maronski (2) 44
3. 337 Dustin Madrid (2) 40
4. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 18
5. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 18
6. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 16
www.TracksideSoftware.com