2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 01/15/18 3:05 pm Page 1 of 1
50cc Oil*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7/ Rydin H. Novak (1) 25
50cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 620 Braeden Lake (1) 25
2. 7/ Rydin H. Novak (2) 25
3. 314 Moto Harris (1) 22
4. 8 Krue Carr (1) 20
50cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
2. 904 Brennon Harrison (1) 25
3. 38 Wyatt Walker (1) 22
4. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
5. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (1) 20
6. 116 Jada Conner (1) 18
50cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Hunter Vaughan (1) 25
2. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
3. 38 Wyatt Walker (1) 25
4. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (1) 22
5. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
6. 116 Jada Conner (1) 20
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 957 Riley Miller (1) 25
2. 44 Jesse Cole (1) 25
3. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 25
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Zane Spires (3) 67
2. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 25
3. 15 Thor Powell (1) 25
4. 54 Leo Tucker (1) 22
5. 199 Kayden Groves (1) 22
6. 737 Lucas Corcoran (1) 20
65cc Open 6-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Zane Spires (3) 68
2. 213 Robby Goad (2) 38
3. 54 Leo Tucker (1) 25
4. 109 William Tucker (1) 22
5. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 22
6. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 22
7. 199 Kayden Groves (1) 20
8. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 20
9. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 18
10. 957 Riley Miller (1) 16
11. 44 Jesse Cole (1) 16
12. 2 Wiggo Wicksell (1) 15
85cc Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Cameron Terry (1) 25
2. 41 Troy Hestekin (1) 25
3. 113 Ryan Swanson (1) 25
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 57 Chase Matott (3) 70
2. 108 Zane Spires (3) 53
3. 44 Braxton Burnsed (2) 40
4. 737 Lucas Corcoran (2) 30
5. 99 James Harrison, Jr (1) 25
6. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 22
7. 206 Logan Best (1) 22
8. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
9. 11 Payton Dosch (1) 18
10. 54 Leo Tucker (1) 16
11. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 16
12. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 15
13. 48 Brooke Bowlin (1) 14
85cc 12-14
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (3) 72
2. 106 Brandon Ma (3) 60
3. 427 Trevor Law (3) 58
4. 19 Coleman Edwards (2) 31
5. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 25
6. 17 Chris Sweeney (1) 22
7. 84 Layton Fasnacht (1) 16
8. 144 Brock Kreimeier (1) 15
9. 56 Fisher Houston (1) 14
10. 356 Caleb Cauther (1) 14
11. 991 Ryan Gardner (1) 13
12. 128 Brayden Gibson (1) 13
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Matti Jorgensen (3) 75
2. 105 Mark Fineis (3) 66
3. 427 Trevor Law (3) 51
4. 128 Brayden Gibson (1) 20
5. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
6. 99 James Harrison, Jr (1) 20
7. 121 Jessica Jeffery (1) 18
8. 19 Coleman Edwards (1) 16
9. 365 Ethan Lawrence (1) 16
10. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 16
11. 17 Chris Sweeney (1) 15
12. 199 Caleb Groves (1) 15
13. 166 Wyatt Rotz (1) 14
14. 74 Riley Fosnot (1) 14
15. 991 Ryan Gardner (1) 13
16. 3 Mason Deese (1) 13
17. 104 Gregory Evans (1) 12
Youth 12-15 105-250f
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Jack Kinney (3) 62
2. 80 Michael Corcoran (3) 47
3. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 25
4. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 25
5. 155 Rowdy Houston (1) 25
6. 104 Gregory Evans (1) 22
7. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 20
8. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
9. 199 Caleb Groves (1) 20
10. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 18
11. 51 Josh Clark (1) 18
12. 551 Mitchell Bradbury (1) 16
13. 418 Blair Howard (1) 15
14. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 15
15. 144 Austin Kapoukranidis (1) 14
16. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 14
17. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 13
18. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 13
19. 355 Bobby Barnhardt (1) 12
20. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
21. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 11
22. 121 Matthew Jernigan (1) 11
23. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 10
16-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (3) 60
2. 95 John Sardina (3) 57
3. 138 Austin Cozadd (1) 25
4. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 25
5. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 22
6. 11 Tyler Evans (1) 20
7. 128 Tysen Meyer (1) 18
8. 277 Matt Karwat (1) 16
9. 613 Austin Rue (1) 14
10. 564 Dylan Hess (1) 12
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (3) 60
2. 103 Luke Fineis (3) 56
3. 418 Blair Howard (3) 47
4. 34 Hunter Blackledge (3) 38
5. 56 Luis Romero (3) 35
6. 37 Tyler O'brien (2) 32
7. 22 Nicholas Maronski (3) 29
8. 320 Jhamir Scott (2) 27
9. 157 Christian Kapoukranidis (1) 25
10. 321 Eric Eady (2) 25
11. 121 Matthew Jernigan (2) 21
12. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 20
13. 477 Christopher Byars (1) 20
14. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 18
15. 14 Ricky Stockle (1) 16
16. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (1) 16
17. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 14
18. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 13
19. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 13
20. 802 Bennett Keyser (1) 11
21. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 10
22. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 8
23. 11 John Sweeney (1) 8
24. 24 Eli Wright (1) 4
25. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (1) 2
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 90 Apollo Mbuki (3) 65
2. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
3. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 25
4. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 22
5. 417 Seth Brown (1) 22
6. 55 Justin Sharp Maloy (1) 20
7. 26 Cody Warner (1) 20
8. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 18
9. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 16
250 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 66 Christopher Fortier (3) 67
2. 488 Jimmy Wicksell (2) 47
3. 50 Austin Winslow (1) 25
4. 225 Noah Chambers (1) 18
5. 368 Steve Czarnota (1) 16
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (3) 70
2. 337 Dustin Madrid (3) 51
3. 103 Luke Fineis (2) 38
4. 320 Jhamir Scott (2) 33
5. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 22
6. 418 Blair Howard (1) 22
7. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 20
8. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 20
9. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (1) 18
10. 157 Christian Kapoukranidis (1) 16
11. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 16
12. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 14
13. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 13
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 90 Apollo Mbuki (2) 45
2. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
3. 128 Tysen Meyer (1) 25
4. 338 Mike Braunius (1) 22
5. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 22
6. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 20
7. 12 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen (1) 18
8. 55 Justin Sharp Maloy (1) 16
9. 15 William Mireault (1) 15
450 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (3) 69
2. 199 Michael Clarke (3) 49
3. 50 Austin Winslow (2) 45
4. 488 Jimmy Wicksell (2) 40
5. 5/ Gavin Chinn (2) 27
6. 14 Rob Davidson (1) 22
7. 4 James Gardiner (1) 20
8. 368 Steve Czarnota (1) 18
9. 5 Tyler Medaglia (1) 18
10. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 16
11. 58 Justin Rodbell (1) 16
12. 277 Matt Karwat (1) 16
13. 171 Daren Ogden (1) 15
14. 29 Jean Christophe Bujold (1) 14
15. 830 Mason Price (1) 14
16. 445 Mathew Boyer (1) 13
Plus 25
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 227 Stephen Ricks (1) 25
2. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 25
3. 778 Tj Martin (1) 22
4. 15/ Cj Harris (1) 20
Plus 30
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 56 Luis Romero (3) 62
2. 159 Quinton Bigalow (2) 50
3. 238 Ben Robinson (1) 25
4. 69 Bobby Brady (1) 22
5. 710 Guido Sarlagadi (1) 20
6. 194 Robert Novak (1) 20
7. 17 Albin Jimenez (1) 18
8. 15/ Cj Harris (1) 16
9. 690 Brandon Lake (1) 15
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 641 Lee Tatham (3) 68
2. 66 Carl Rutledge (3) 57
3. 88 Marshall Race (3) 50
4. 194 Robert Novak (1) 25
5. 69 Bobby Brady (1) 22
6. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 20
7. 21 Santiago Vidal (1) 20
8. 341 Joel Gregor (1) 16
9. 417 Abraham Porter (1) 15
10. 132 Matt Oullis (1) 14
11. 11/ James Nagy (1) 11
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 211 Steve Dumond (3) 69
2. 641 Lee Tatham (3) 60
3. 15 Stephen Pedano (3) 48
4. 741 Daryl Thiel (3) 41
5. 3 Tracy Harman (2) 30
6. 48 Kevin Cozadd (1) 25
7. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
8. 11/ James Nagy (2) 23
9. 417 Abraham Porter (1) 18
10. 371 Tim Macnab (1) 16
11. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 16
12. 341 Joel Gregor (1) 16
13. 132 Matt Oullis (1) 15
14. 5 William Manor (1) 14
15. 66 Carl Rutledge (1) 14
16. 918 Julio Delvalle (1) 13
17. 21 Santiago Vidal (1) 10
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 337 Lee Fleischman (3) 67
2. 211 Steve Dumond (3) 64
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (3) 51
4. 770 Raymond Burr (3) 48
5. 48 Kevin Cozadd (1) 25
6. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
7. 5 William Manor (1) 18
8. 471 Tom Magee (1) 16
9. 969 Hugo Font (1) 15
10. 363 Mark Miller (1) 15
11. 3 Tracy Harman (1) 12
12. 44 Craig Cooler (1) 11
13. 11 Eugene Weiler (1) 10
Women 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 91 Leigha Rotz (1) 25
2. 141 Dve Brodeur (1) 25
3. 121 Jessica Jeffery (1) 22
4. 412 Cami Young (1) 22
5. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 20
6. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 18
65cc 6-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 213 Robby Goad (2) 45
2. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 25
3. 904 Brennon Harrison (1) 25
4. 109 William Tucker (1) 22
5. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 22
6. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 22
7. 2 Wiggo Wicksell (1) 20
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
85 Jr Mini 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (3) 65
2. 57 Chase Matott (3) 58
3. 106 Brandon Ma (3) 54
4. 4 Matti Jorgensen (2) 50
5. 44 Braxton Burnsed (2) 28
6. 19 Coleman Edwards (2) 25
7. 206 Logan Best (1) 22
8. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
9. 84 Layton Fasnacht (1) 18
10. 7 Xander Brion (1) 15
11. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 15
12. 56 Fisher Houston (1) 15
13. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 14
14. 113 Ryan Swanson (1) 13
15. 427 Trevor Law (1) 13
16. 144 Brock Kreimeier (1) 13
17. 356 Caleb Cauther (1) 12
18. 11 Payton Dosch (1) 12
19. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 12
20. 54 Leo Tucker (1) 11
21. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 11
22. 99 James Harrison, Jr (1) 10
23. 48 Brooke Bowlin (1) 8
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (3) 75
2. 50 Austin Winslow (3) 56
3. 199 Michael Clarke (3) 42
4. 488 Jimmy Wicksell (2) 36
5. 10 Gage Stine (3) 34
6. 66 Christopher Fortier (3) 31
7. 402 Gage Linville (3) 29
8. 58 Justin Rodbell (1) 22
9. 4 James Gardiner (1) 20
10. 368 Steve Czarnota (2) 20
11. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 18
12. 830 Mason Price (2) 18
13. 1 Taylor Vanbeek (2) 16
14. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 16
15. 14 Rob Davidson (1) 16
16. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 15
17. 5/ Gavin Chinn (2) 15
18. 5 Tyler Medaglia (1) 15
19. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 14
20. 277 Matt Karwat (2) 14
21. 29 Jean Christophe Bujold (1) 13
22. 11 Tyler Evans (1) 12
23. 138 Austin Cozadd (1) 12
24. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 10
25. 417 Seth Brown (1) 10
26. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 9
27. 171 Daren Ogden (1) 8
28. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 8
29. 445 Mathew Boyer (1) 8
30. 227 Stephen Ricks (1) 6
31. 225 Noah Chambers (1) 5
32. 128 Tysen Meyer (1) 4
33. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 3
34. 238 Ben Robinson (1) 2
125 2-stroke
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 10 Gage Stine (3) 68
2. 402 Gage Linville (3) 56
3. 4 Matti Jorgensen (3) 44
4. 100 Jack Kinney (3) 44
5. 11 Tyler Evans (2) 42
6. 103 Luke Fineis (3) 40
7. 80 Michael Corcoran (3) 32
8. 104 Gregory Evans (2) 24
9. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 22
10. 27 Cole Bradford (1) 22
11. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 20
12. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 18
13. 155 Rowdy Houston (1) 16
14. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 15
15. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 15
16. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
17. 802 Bennett Keyser (1) 12
18. 121 Matthew Jernigan (1) 12
19. 411 Andrew Wascom (1) 10
20. 14 Ricky Stockle (1) 10
21. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 10
22. 144 Austin Kapoukranidis (1) 9
23. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 9
24. 317 Max Darling (1) 9
25. 299 Chaez Maisonet (1) 7
26. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 7
27. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 6
28. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 6
29. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 5
30. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (1) 5
31. 31 Jacob Glenn (1) 4
32. 169 Maliki Constantine (1) 4
33. 355 Bobby Barnhardt (1) 3
34. 543 Charle Etienne-leveille (1) 3
2 Stroke Open
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 411 Andrew Wascom (1) 25
2. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 25
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 337/ Branden Tedeschi (3) 62
2. 54 Miguel Gil (2) 47
3. 111 Julio Barreiro (2) 41
4. 757 Carter Schnick (1) 22
5. 748 James Ivey (1) 20
6. 3 Sean Porter (1) 18
7. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 14
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 748 James Ivey (1) 25
2. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 22
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 337 Lee Fleischman (3) 72
2. 176 Randee Lipscomb (3) 52
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (3) 49
4. 770 Raymond Burr (3) 45
5. 471 Tom Magee (2) 38
6. 052 Robert Nagy (3) 36
7. 11/ James Nagy (2) 34
8. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 25
9. 11 Eugene Weiler (1) 22
10. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 20
11. 159 Rick Bigalow (1) 16
12. 508 Darren Kelley (1) 14
13. 5 William Manor (1) 13
14. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 13
15. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 11
16. 44 Craig Cooler (1) 11
17. 33 Derek Wedding (1) 10
18. 825 Mike Mezie (1) 10
50cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7/ Rydin H. Novak (2) 47
2. 9 Eli Nabors (1) 25
3. 7 Nick Burkett (1) 22
4. 8 Krue Carr (1) 20
Vet C/novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 Stephen Pedano (3) 72
2. 176 Randee Lipscomb (3) 60
3. 88 Marshall Race (3) 48
4. 54 Miguel Gil (2) 42
5. 918 Julio Delvalle (1) 25
6. 363 Mark Miller (1) 20
7. 969 Hugo Font (1) 18
8. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 16
9. 981 Ryan Lloyd (1) 16
10. 76 Jason Foster (1) 15
11. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 13
Plus 55*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 741 Daryl Thiel (3) 67
2. 052 Robert Nagy (3) 51
3. 4 Craig Hayn (2) 42
4. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 25
5. 26 Steve Petty (1) 25
6. 471 Tom Magee (1) 22
7. 508 Darren Kelley (1) 18
8. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 18
9. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 16
10. 9 Leroy Smith (1) 14
125/250/450 Open (no A Riders)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
D-c Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 418 Blair Howard (3) 72
2. 337 Dustin Madrid (3) 60
3. 22 Nicholas Maronski (3) 59
4. 37 Tyler O'brien (1) 25
5. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 18
6. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 18
7. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 18
8. 646 Todd Phillips (1) 16
9. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 16
10. 111 Julio Barreiro (1) 14
Mini Sr (12-15)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Xander Brion (1) 25
2. 356 Caleb Cauther (1) 22
Super Mini 1 (12-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 25
2. 365 Ethan Lawrence (1) 22
3. 51 Josh Clark (1) 20
4. 166 Wyatt Rotz (1) 18
Super Mini 2 (13-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 25
Schoolboy 2 (13-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 25
2. 36 Dylan Kucowski (1) 22
3. 144 Austin Kapoukranidis (1) 20
Girls (12-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 91 Leigha Rotz (1) 25
2. 412 Cami Young (1) 22
250 B/c
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 551 Mitchell Bradbury (1) 25
2. 564 Dylan Hess (1) 22
450 B/c
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 William Mireault (1) 25
2. 613 Austin Rue (1) 22
51cc (4-6) Special Limited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 314 Moto Harris (1) 25
www.TracksideSoftware.com