2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 01/21/18 7:01 pm Page 1 of 1
50cc Oil*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Rydinh Novak (1) 25
50cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 314 Moto Harris (2) 47
2. 7 Rydinh Novak (3) 47
3. 8 Krue Carr (2) 40
4. 620 Braeden Lake (1) 25
50cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
2. 32 Lucas Streznetcky (1) 25
3. 904 Brennon Harrison (1) 25
4. 38 Wyatt Walker (1) 22
5. 803 Lainey Sheehan (1) 22
6. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
7. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (1) 20
8. 116 Jada Conner (1) 18
50cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 18 Hunter Vaughan (1) 25
2. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 25
3. 38 Wyatt Walker (1) 25
4. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 25
5. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (1) 22
6. 10 Tom Luberda (1) 22
7. 26 Carson Wood (1) 22
8. 904 Brennon Harrison (1) 20
9. 116 Jada Conner (1) 20
10. 32 Lucas Streznetcky (1) 18
11. 803 Lainey Sheehan (1) 16
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 957 Riley Miller (1) 25
2. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 25
3. 127 Anthony Tavolacci (1) 25
4. 44 Jesse Cole (1) 25
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Zane Spires (4) 85
2. 51 Nathan Jeffery (2) 50
3. 54 Leo Tucker (2) 44
4. 15 Thor Powell (1) 25
5. 199 Kayden Groves (1) 22
6. 737 Lucas Corcoran (1) 20
7. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 20
65cc Open 6-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Zane Spires (4) 88
2. 54 Leo Tucker (2) 47
3. 22 Jonathan Getz (2) 38
4. 213 Robby Goad (2) 38
5. 109 William Tucker (2) 35
6. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 25
7. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 22
8. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 20
9. 199 Kayden Groves (1) 20
10. 4 Linkin Bischoff (1) 18
11. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 18
12. 957 Riley Miller (1) 16
13. 44 Jesse Cole (1) 16
14. 2 Wiggo Wicksell (1) 15
15. 26 Carson Wood (1) 15
16. 904 Brennon Harrison (1) 14
17. 94 Gavin Fortner (1) 12
85cc Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 41 Troy Hestekin (1) 25
2. 113 Ryan Swanson (1) 25
3. 24 Cameron Terry (1) 25
4. 40 Brody Slane (1) 25
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 57 Chase Matott (4) 92
2. 108 Zane Spires (4) 73
3. 737 Lucas Corcoran (3) 45
4. 51 Nathan Jeffery (2) 45
5. 44 Braxton Burnsed (2) 40
6. 54 Leo Tucker (2) 30
7. 99 James Harrison, Jr (1) 25
8. 206 Logan Best (1) 22
9. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 22
10. 11 Payton Dosch (1) 18
11. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 18
12. 595 Kacey Sheehan (1) 16
13. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 16
14. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 15
15. 48 Brooke Bowlin (1) 14
85cc 12-14
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (4) 97
2. 427 Trevor Law (4) 80
3. 106 Brandon Ma (4) 80
4. 144 Brock Kreimeier (2) 33
5. 19 Coleman Edwards (2) 31
6. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 25
7. 17 Chris Sweeney (1) 22
8. 712 Dominic Tavolacci (1) 16
9. 84 Layton Fasnacht (1) 16
10. 356 Caleb Cauther (1) 14
11. 56 Fisher Houston (1) 14
12. 991 Ryan Gardner (1) 13
13. 128 Brayden Gibson (1) 13
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Matti Jorgensen (4) 97
2. 105 Mark Fineis (4) 91
3. 427 Trevor Law (4) 71
4. 121 Jessica Jeffery (2) 34
5. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
6. 99 James Harrison, Jr (1) 20
7. 128 Brayden Gibson (1) 20
8. 57 Chase Matott (1) 18
9. 19 Coleman Edwards (1) 16
10. 365 Ethan Lawrence (1) 16
11. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 16
12. 17 Chris Sweeney (1) 15
13. 199 Caleb Groves (1) 15
14. 166 Wyatt Rotz (1) 14
15. 74 Riley Fosnot (1) 14
16. 991 Ryan Gardner (1) 13
17. 3 Mason Deese (1) 13
18. 104 Gregory Evans (1) 12
Youth 12-15 105-250f
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Jack Kinney (4) 80
2. 80 Michael Corcoran (4) 63
3. 27 Cole Bradford (2) 50
4. 155 Rowdy Houston (2) 47
5. 551 Nicholas Niles (2) 31
6. 77 Dustin Salter (2) 28
7. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 25
8. 104 Gregory Evans (1) 22
9. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 20
10. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 20
11. 199 Caleb Groves (1) 20
12. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 18
13. 51 Josh Clark (1) 18
14. 551 Mitchell Bradbury (1) 16
15. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 15
16. 418 Blair Howard (1) 15
17. 144 Austin Kapoukranidis (1) 14
18. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 14
19. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 13
20. 355 Bobby Barnhardt (1) 12
21. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
22. 121 Matthew Jernigan (1) 11
23. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 10
16-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (4) 85
2. 95 John Sardina (4) 75
3. 277 Matt Karwat (2) 32
4. 138 Austin Cozadd (1) 25
5. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 25
6. 31 Drew Swenson (1) 22
7. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 22
8. 11 Tyler Evans (1) 20
9. 923 3144 Brent Ashworth (1) 20
10. 128 Tysen Meyer (1) 18
11. 613 Austin Rue (1) 14
12. 564 Dylan Hess (1) 12
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 103 Luke Fineis (4) 65
2. 418 Blair Howard (4) 65
3. 34 Hunter Blackledge (4) 63
4. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (3) 60
5. 37 Tyler O'brien (3) 47
6. 56 Luis Romero (4) 43
7. 22 Nicholas Maronski (4) 36
8. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (2) 36
9. 477 Christopher Byars (2) 34
10. 320 Jhamir Scott (2) 27
11. 47 Aden Karpiuk (2) 26
12. 157 Christian Kapoukranidis (1) 25
13. 321 Eric Eady (2) 25
14. 541 Jonathan Fitzgerald (1) 22
15. 121 Matthew Jernigan (2) 21
16. 24 Eli Wright (2) 20
17. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 20
18. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 18
19. 14 Ricky Stockle (1) 16
20. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 14
21. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 13
22. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 12
23. 802 Bennett Keyser (1) 11
24. 127 Michael Clemente (1) 11
25. 55 Cory Creel (1) 10
26. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 10
27. 11 John Sweeney (1) 8
28. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 8
29. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (2) 7
30. 138 Gage Stern (1) 6
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 90 Apollo Mbuki (3) 65
2. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
3. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 25
4. 815 Colton Eigenmann (1) 25
5. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 22
6. 100 Cole Harley (1) 22
7. 417 Seth Brown (1) 22
8. 428 Jonas Wikblom (1) 20
9. 55 Justin Sharp Maloy (1) 20
10. 26 Cody Warner (1) 20
11. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 18
12. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 18
13. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 16
250 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 266 Christopher Fortier (4) 87
2. 488 Jimmy Wicksell (3) 69
3. 50 Austin Winslow (2) 50
4. 225 Noah Chambers (1) 18
5. 368 Steve Czarnota (1) 16
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (4) 95
2. 337 Dustin Madrid (4) 66
3. 103 Luke Fineis (3) 54
4. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (2) 38
5. 320 Jhamir Scott (2) 33
6. 11 Stephen Ward (1) 22
7. 418 Blair Howard (1) 22
8. 541 Jonathan Fitzgerald (1) 22
9. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 20
10. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 20
11. 321 Tyler Waters (1) 18
12. 157 Christian Kapoukranidis (1) 16
13. 824 Zachary Mezie (1) 16
14. 127 Michael Clemente (1) 14
15. 99 Sebastian Haynes (1) 14
16. 711 Cason Vaughn (1) 13
17. 138 Gage Stern (1) 13
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 90 Apollo Mbuki (2) 45
2. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
3. 128 Tysen Meyer (1) 25
4. 815 Colton Eigenmann (1) 25
5. 338 Mike Braunius (1) 22
6. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 22
7. 77 George Warren (1) 22
8. 100 Cole Harley (1) 20
9. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 20
10. 12 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen (1) 18
11. 31 Drew Swenson (1) 18
12. 428 Jonas Wikblom (1) 16
13. 55 Justin Sharp Maloy (1) 16
14. 15 William Mireault (1) 15
450 A*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (4) 94
2. 488 Jimmy Wicksell (3) 60
3. 199 Michael Clarke (3) 49
4. 50 Austin Winslow (2) 45
5. 5 Gavin Chinn (3) 41
6. 5/ Tyler Medaglia (2) 40
7. 4 James Gardiner (2) 38
8. 14 Rob Davidson (2) 38
9. 445 Mathew Boyer (2) 28
10. 368 Steve Czarnota (1) 18
11. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 16
12. 58 Justin Rodbell (1) 16
13. 277 Matt Karwat (1) 16
14. 171 Daren Ogden (1) 15
15. 29 Jean Christophe Bujold (1) 14
16. 830 Mason Price (1) 14
Plus 25
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 778 Tj Martin (2) 42
2. 227 Stephen Ricks (1) 25
3. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 25
4. 37 Jordan Hoover (1) 25
5. 321 Tyler Waters (1) 22
6. 15/ Cj Harris (1) 20
Plus 30
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 56 Luis Romero (4) 78
2. 159 Quinton Bigalow (2) 50
3. 194 Robert Novak (2) 40
4. 5/ Tyler Medaglia (1) 25
5. 238 Ben Robinson (1) 25
6. 69 Bobby Brady (1) 22
7. 960 Jason Waters (1) 22
8. 710 Guido Sarlagadi (1) 20
9. 17 Albin Jimenez (1) 18
10. 41 Preston Tyson (1) 18
11. 15/ Cj Harris (1) 16
12. 690 Brandon Lake (1) 15
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 641 Lee Tatham (4) 88
2. 66 Carl Rutledge (4) 71
3. 88 Marshall Race (4) 62
4. 194 Robert Novak (2) 47
5. 341 Joel Gregor (2) 34
6. 132 Matt Oullis (2) 29
7. 960 Jason Waters (1) 25
8. 69 Bobby Brady (1) 22
9. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 20
10. 21 Santiago Vidal (1) 20
11. 5 William Manor (1) 16
12. 417 Abraham Porter (1) 15
13. 914 Bryon Sheehan (1) 13
14. 11 James Nagy (1) 11
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 211 Steve Dumond (4) 87
2. 641 Lee Tatham (4) 85
3. 15 Stephen Pedano (4) 64
4. 741 Daryl Thiel (4) 55
5. 341 Joel Gregor (2) 38
6. 132 Matt Oullis (2) 35
7. 3 Tracy Harman (2) 30
8. 918 Julio Delvalle (2) 28
9. 48 Kevin Cozadd (1) 25
10. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
11. 11 James Nagy (2) 23
12. 417 Abraham Porter (1) 18
13. 371 Tim Macnab (1) 16
14. 50 Nate Ingram (1) 16
15. 5 William Manor (1) 14
16. 66 Carl Rutledge (2) 14
17. 21 Santiago Vidal (1) 10
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 337 Lee Fleischman (4) 89
2. 211 Steve Dumond (4) 89
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (4) 64
4. 770 Raymond Burr (4) 58
5. 5 William Manor (2) 36
6. 471 Tom Magee (2) 30
7. 3 Tracy Harman (2) 28
8. 2 Hugo Font (2) 26
9. 48 Kevin Cozadd (1) 25
10. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
11. 11 James Nagy (1) 20
12. 363 Mark Miller (1) 15
13. 41 Preston Tyson (1) 15
14. 116 Tony Szynaka (1) 12
15. 44 Craig Cooler (1) 11
16. 11 Eugene Weiler (1) 10
Women 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 121 Jessica Jeffery (2) 47
2. 91 Leigha Rotz (1) 25
3. 141 Dve Brodeur (1) 25
4. 412 Cami Young (1) 22
5. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 20
6. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 18
65cc 6-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 22 Jonathan Getz (2) 47
2. 213 Robby Goad (2) 45
3. 904 Brennon Harrison (2) 43
4. 109 William Tucker (2) 42
5. 218 Logan Kresal (1) 25
6. 478 Brennan Wallace (1) 22
7. 26 Carson Wood (1) 22
8. 2 Wiggo Wicksell (1) 20
9. 94 Gavin Fortner (1) 16
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
2. 850 Hayzley Freeman (1) 25
3. 595 Kacey Sheehan (1) 22
85 Jr Mini 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (4) 90
2. 57 Chase Matott (4) 78
3. 4 Matti Jorgensen (3) 72
4. 106 Brandon Ma (4) 69
5. 54 Leo Tucker (2) 29
6. 144 Brock Kreimeier (2) 29
7. 44 Braxton Burnsed (2) 28
8. 19 Coleman Edwards (2) 25
9. 206 Logan Best (1) 22
10. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
11. 84 Layton Fasnacht (1) 18
12. 7 Xander Brion (1) 15
13. 125 Taylor Shaffer (1) 15
14. 56 Fisher Houston (1) 15
15. 110 Ryder Thomas (1) 14
16. 850 Hayzley Freeman (1) 14
17. 113 Ryan Swanson (1) 13
18. 427 Trevor Law (1) 13
19. 712 Dominic Tavolacci (1) 13
20. 356 Caleb Cauther (1) 12
21. 11 Payton Dosch (1) 12
22. 13 Gavin Templen (1) 12
23. 413 Anthony Koon (1) 11
24. 99 James Harrison, Jr (1) 10
25. 48 Brooke Bowlin (1) 8
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (4) 95
2. 50 Austin Winslow (4) 74
3. 488 Jimmy Wicksell (3) 50
4. 10 Gage Stine (4) 44
5. 266 Christopher Fortier (4) 42
6. 402 Gage Linville (4) 42
7. 199 Michael Clarke (3) 42
8. 14 Rob Davidson (2) 41
9. 5/ Tyler Medaglia (2) 37
10. 4 James Gardiner (2) 36
11. 27 Cole Bradford (2) 28
12. 58 Justin Rodbell (1) 22
13. 5 Gavin Chinn (3) 21
14. 368 Steve Czarnota (2) 20
15. 277 Matt Karwat (3) 18
16. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 18
17. 830 Mason Price (2) 18
18. 1 Taylor Vanbeek (2) 16
19. 445 Mathew Boyer (2) 16
20. 351 Nicholas Fanello (1) 15
21. 815 Colton Eigenmann (1) 15
22. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 14
23. 29 Jean Christophe Bujold (1) 13
24. 11 Tyler Evans (1) 12
25. 138 Austin Cozadd (1) 12
26. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 10
27. 417 Seth Brown (1) 10
28. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 9
29. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 9
30. 171 Daren Ogden (1) 8
31. 151 Matthew Doherty (1) 8
32. 100 Cole Harley (1) 7
33. 227 Stephen Ricks (1) 6
34. 225 Noah Chambers (1) 5
35. 408 Brandon D. Slane (1) 5
36. 128 Tysen Meyer (1) 4
37. 551 Nicholas Niles (1) 3
38. 238 Ben Robinson (1) 2
125 2-stroke
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 10 Gage Stine (4) 90
2. 402 Gage Linville (4) 81
3. 100 Jack Kinney (4) 60
4. 4 Matti Jorgensen (4) 57
5. 80 Michael Corcoran (4) 44
6. 11 Tyler Evans (2) 42
7. 27 Cole Bradford (2) 42
8. 103 Luke Fineis (3) 40
9. 316 Chase Yentzer (2) 40
10. 155 Rowdy Houston (2) 31
11. 104 Gregory Evans (2) 24
12. 316 Orion Gregory (1) 20
13. 551 Nicholas Niles (2) 19
14. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 18
15. 47 Aden Karpiuk (2) 16
16. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 15
17. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 15
18. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (2) 14
19. 738 Trey Gibson (1) 12
20. 802 Bennett Keyser (1) 12
21. 121 Matthew Jernigan (1) 12
22. 24 Eli Wright (1) 11
23. 411 Andrew Wascom (1) 10
24. 14 Ricky Stockle (1) 10
25. 111 Larry Fortin Iii (1) 10
26. 144 Austin Kapoukranidis (1) 9
27. 63 Colton Yentzer (1) 9
28. 317 Max Darling (1) 9
29. 299 Chaez Maisonet (1) 7
30. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 7
31. 77 Dustin Salter (1) 6
32. 31 Jacob Glenn (1) 4
33. 169 Maliki Constantine (1) 4
34. 355 Bobby Barnhardt (1) 3
35. 543 Charle Etienne-leveille (1) 3
2 Stroke Open
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 411 Andrew Wascom (1) 25
2. 50 Zackery Poor (1) 25
3. 428 Jonas Wikblom (1) 25
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 334 Branden Tedeschi (4) 82
2. 54 Miguel Gil (3) 69
3. 111 Julio Barreiro (3) 59
4. 477 Kyle Dotson (1) 25
5. 757 Carter Schnick (1) 22
6. 748 James Ivey (1) 20
7. 3 Sean Porter (1) 18
8. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 14
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 36 Myles Best (1) 25
2. 748 James Ivey (1) 25
3. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 22
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 337 Lee Fleischman (4) 94
2. 176 Randee Lipscomb (4) 67
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (4) 65
4. 770 Raymond Burr (4) 59
5. 11 James Nagy (3) 59
6. 471 Tom Magee (3) 56
7. 052 Robert Nagy (4) 49
8. 5 William Manor (2) 33
9. 31 Barry Carsten (1) 25
10. 11 Eugene Weiler (1) 22
11. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 20
12. 159 Rick Bigalow (1) 16
13. 508 Darren Kelley (1) 14
14. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 13
15. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 11
16. 44 Craig Cooler (1) 11
17. 33 Derek Wedding (1) 10
18. 825 Mike Mezie (1) 10
50cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Rydinh Novak (3) 72
2. 8 Krue Carr (2) 42
3. 9 Eli Nabors (1) 25
4. 7 Nick Burkett (1) 22
5. 314 Moto Harris (1) 20
Vet C/novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 Stephen Pedano (4) 88
2. 176 Randee Lipscomb (4) 80
3. 88 Marshall Race (4) 62
4. 54 Miguel Gil (3) 57
5. 918 Julio Delvalle (2) 47
6. 2 Hugo Font (2) 36
7. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 25
8. 363 Mark Miller (1) 20
9. 138 Broc Kuhn (1) 16
10. 981 Ryan Lloyd (1) 16
11. 76 Jason Foster (1) 15
12. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 13
Plus 55*
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 741 Daryl Thiel (4) 92
2. 052 Robert Nagy (4) 71
3. 4 Craig Hayn (3) 64
4. 2 John J. Camelio (1) 25
5. 26 Steve Petty (1) 25
6. 471 Tom Magee (1) 22
7. 508 Darren Kelley (1) 18
8. 95 Michael Genereux (1) 18
9. 19 Michael Pelham (1) 18
10. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 16
11. 9 Leroy Smith (1) 14
125/250/450 Open (no A Riders)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 279 Jeffrey Chambers (1) 25
2. 923 3144 Brent Ashworth (1) 25
D-c Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 418 Blair Howard (4) 94
2. 337 Dustin Madrid (4) 76
3. 22 Nicholas Maronski (4) 74
4. 37 Tyler O'brien (2) 50
5. 55 Cory Creel (1) 20
6. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 18
7. 195 Aura Schmelyun (1) 18
8. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 18
9. 36 Myles Best (1) 18
10. 33 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr (1) 16
11. 646 Todd Phillips (1) 16
12. 111 Julio Barreiro (1) 14
Mini Sr (12-15)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 7 Xander Brion (1) 25
2. 356 Caleb Cauther (1) 22
Super Mini 1 (12-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 25
2. 365 Ethan Lawrence (1) 22
3. 51 Josh Clark (1) 20
4. 166 Wyatt Rotz (1) 18
Super Mini 2 (13-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 25
Schoolboy 2 (13-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 624 Grant Lafrance (1) 25
2. 36 Dylan Kucowski (1) 22
3. 144 Austin Kapoukranidis (1) 20
Girls (12-16)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 91 Leigha Rotz (1) 25
2. 412 Cami Young (1) 22
250 B/c
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 551 Mitchell Bradbury (1) 25
2. 564 Dylan Hess (1) 22
450 B/c
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 William Mireault (1) 25
2. 613 Austin Rue (1) 22
51cc (4-6) Special Limited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 314 Moto Harris (1) 25
www.TracksideSoftware.com