CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES RD 4
01/21/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:01 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 2 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 2 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 3 20
4 54 KAW Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 6 4 18
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 5 16
6 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 4 6 15
7 850 YAM 3007850 Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 7 7 14
8 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:01 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 1 1 25
2 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
3 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 3 3 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 5 5 16
6 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL 6 6 15
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 1 25
2 31 YAM 216736 Drew Swenson Seminole, FL 2 2 22
3 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 4 3 20
4 128 KTM John Sardina Naples, FL 5 4 18
5 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 1 DNF 16
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ KAW 463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 1 1 25
2 960 SUZ 0725960 Jason Waters Gayton, GA 2 2 22
3 194 KTM 674136 Robert Novak Bridgehampton, NY 3 3 20
4 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:01 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 HSK Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 2 1 25
2 26 KTM 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 1 2 22
3 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 4 18
5 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 16
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 YAM Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 2 1 25
2 8 YAM Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 314 HON 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:01 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 3 2 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 3 20
4 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 5 4 18
5 3 SUZ Tracy Harman Ocala, FL 4 5 16
6 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 6 6 15
7 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 8 13
9 116 HON 154698 Tony Szynaka Winter Springs, FL 9 9 12
10 2 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 8 10 11
11 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 11 11 10
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:01 pm
125 2-STROKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1 25
2 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 3 2 22
3 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 2 3 20
4 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 5 4 18
5 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 4 6 16
6 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 6 5 15
7 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 7 8 14
8 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 9 7 13
9 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 8 10 12
10 24 KTM Eli Wright Monroe, GA 10 9 11
11 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 12 11 10
12 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 11 DNF 9
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:01 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 3 22
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 5 2 20
4 321 SUZ Tyler Waters Guyton, GA 4 4 18
5 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 3 5 16
6 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 7 7 15
7 127 KTM 1073401 Michael Clemente Ocala, FL DNF 6 14
8 138 HON 2106102 Gage Stern Ocala, FL 6 DNF 13
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:01 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 2 2 22
3 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 5 3 20
4 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 4 4 18
5 22 KTM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 3 5 16
6 26 HSK 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 6 6 15
7 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 109 KTM William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 8 8 13
9 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:01 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 1 25
2 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 1 2 22
3 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 3 3 20
4 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 5 16
6 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 5 7 15
7 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 6 14
8 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:01 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL 4 3 20
4 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 3 DNS 18
250 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 88 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 3 2 22
3 266 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL DNS 1 25
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:01 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 2 22
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 5 3 20
4 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 4 5 18
5 24 KTM Eli Wright Monroe, GA 2 7 16
6 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 6 6 15
7 46 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 9 4 14
8 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 8 8 13
9 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL 11 10 12
10 127 KTM 1073401 Michael Clemente Ocala, FL 10 12 11
11 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 12 11 10
12 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 15 9 9
13 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 14 14 8
14 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 13 15 7
15 138 HON 2106102 Gage Stern Ocala, FL DNF 13 6
16 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 7 DNS 5
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:01 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 HON 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 1 25
2 7 KTM Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 2 22
3 8 COB Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 3 3 20
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:01 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40 HON Brody Slane Mcalpin, FL 1 1 25
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 4 3 20
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 4 18
5 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 5 16
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 850 YAM 3007850 Hayzley Freeman Yulee, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:01 pm
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
2 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
4 2 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 4 5 18
5 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 6 4 16
6 56 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 5 6 15
7 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 4 YAM 944189 Craig Hayn Crystal Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 3 3 20
4 19 HON 1095674 Michael Pelham Altoona, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:01 pm
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 HSK 2064630 Rob Davidson Kissimmee, FL 2 2 25
2 5/ KAW 463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 1 3 22
3 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 4 1 20
4 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 5 18
5 4 SUZ James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 5 4 16
6 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 7 6 15
7 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 6 7 14
8 402 KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 9 8 13
9 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Brandon, FL 8 10 12
10 266 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 10 9 11
11 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 13 11 10
12 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 11 13 9
13 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 14 12 8
14 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 12 15 7
15 5 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 15 14 6
17 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 16 DNS 4
DNF 408 YAM 397114 Brandon D. Slane Mcalpin, FL DNF DNF 5
DNS 31 KAW 465506 Cody Chisholm Seminole, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:01 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 2 3 22
3 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 4 2 20
4 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 3 4 18
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 26 HSK 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 2 22
3 109 KTM William Tucker East Dubuque, IL 4 3 20
4 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:01 pm
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 334 KTM Branden Tedeschi Ocala, FL 4 2 20
4 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 3 DNF 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 4 4 18
5 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 5 5 16
6 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:01 pm
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 321 SUZ Tyler Waters Guyton, GA 2 2 22
3 778 HON Tj Martin Lower Sackville, NS 3 3 20
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 960 SUZ 0725960 Jason Waters Gayton, GA 1 1 25
2 194 KTM 674136 Robert Novak Bridgehampton, NY 2 2 22
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 3 3 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 4 5 16
6 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 8 8 13
9 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL DNF 9 12
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:01 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 2 22
3 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 4 3 20
4 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 5 4 18
5 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 5 16
6 737 HSK 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 7 6 15
7 54 KAW Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 3 DNF 14
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 4 18
5 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:01 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 31 YAM 216736 Drew Swenson Seminole, FL 4 4 18
DNF 428 KTM 2226837 Jonas Wikblom Palatka, FL DNF DNS 16
450 A*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 5/ KAW 463382 Tyler Medaglia Brookfield Nova Scot, 4 2 22
3 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 3 4 20
4 4 SUZ James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 2 5 18
5 14 HSK 2064630 Rob Davidson Kissimmee, FL 5 3 16
6 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 6 6 15
7 5 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:01 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 2 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 7 18
5 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Orlando, FL 7 4 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 6 14
DNS 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com