CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES RD 5
01/28/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:31 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 414 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 2 22
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 989 COB Kyleigh Pollack Green Cove Springs, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:31 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 25
2 989 COB Kyleigh Pollack Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 777 YAM Chase Carter Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:31 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 25
2 314 HON 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 2 22
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:31 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50/ YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 2 3 20
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 2 1 25
2 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 4 2 22
3 x KTM John Sardina Naples, FL 3 3 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 5 4 18
5 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 1 DNS 16
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM Alexander Jeffrey St Johns, FL 1 1 25
2 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:31 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 2 1 25
2 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 1 2 22
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 1 1 25
2 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 2 3 22
3 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 2 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:31 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 1 25
2 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 2 22
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 20
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KAW Elijah Jeffrey St Johns, FL DNF 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:31 pm
125 2-STROKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 1 1 25
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 2 22
3 50/ YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 3 3 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 4 5 18
5 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 6 4 16
6 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 5 6 15
7 13 YAM Alexander Jeffrey St Johns, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:31 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 88 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 3 3 20
4 266 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:31 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 55*
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 4 YAM 944189 Craig Hayn Crystal Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:31 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 1 1 25
2 737 KTM 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 2 2 22
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:31 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 2 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 2 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 3 20
4 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:31 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 2 1 25
2 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 1 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 4 20
4 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL 5 3 18
5 337/ YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 4 5 16
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 3 20
4 3 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 2 5 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 4 16
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:31 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 50/ YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA DNS DNS
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 1 25
2 14 HSK 2064630 Rob Davidson Sheffield England, 1 2 22
3 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:31 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 2 22
3 737 HSK 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 3 3 20
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 3 3 20
4 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:31 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 1 1 25
2 3 KAW 847470 Chris Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 2 2 22
3 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 4 3 20
4 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 5 4 18
5 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 3 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:31 pm
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 4 18
5 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 5 5 16
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 2 1 25
2 20 YAM 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:31 pm
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 4 2 22
3 37 KAW 0693367 Cameron Fasnacht Pt St Lucie, FL 3 4 20
4 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 7 3 18
5 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 6 5 16
6 266 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 5 7 15
7 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 9 6 14
8 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 8 8 13
9 44 KTM Jake Raikes St Augustine, FL 11 9 12
10 14 HSK 2064630 Rob Davidson Sheffield England, 2 DNF 11
11 50/ YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 10 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:31 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 2 3 20
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 4 18
5 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:31 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 1 1 25
2 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 2 2 22
3 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 3 3 20
4 20 YAM 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 4 6 18
5 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 6 5 16
6 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 9 4 15
7 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 5 DNF 14
8 925 SUZ Adam Renner Jacksonville, FL 8 DNF 13
9 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 7 DNS 12
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 334 KTM Branden Tedeschi Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 3 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com