CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FLORIDA WINTER MX SERIES RD 6
02/03/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:01 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 710 SUZ Guirio Sandoval Orlando, FL 1 1 1 25
2 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 2 2 2 22
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 1 2 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 1 2 22
3 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 3 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 DNS DNS 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:01 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 1 1 25
2 50 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 2 2 2 22
3 104 KTM 885477 Gregory Evans Circleville, OH 3 3 4 20
4 117 KAW Aaron Cottrell Arcanum, OH 7 6 3 18
5 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 4 7 5 16
6 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 6 5 DNF 15
7 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 5 4 DNS 14
8 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL DNS DNS 6 13
9 24 KTM Eli Wright Monroe, GA 8 DNS DNS 12
DNF 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL DNF DNS DNS 11
2 STROKE OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 287 HSK 3317870 Pelle Gabrielsson Tell Palatka, FL 1 1 1 25
2 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 3 2 22
3 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 2 DNF 20
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 357 HON Clayton Mangum Obrien, FL 1 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:01 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 1 25
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:01 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 1 25
2 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 2 2 22
3 101 KTM Kyler Rhom Charlotte, NC 3 3 3 20
4 4 KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 4 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:01 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 1 25
2 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 2 3 22
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 3 2 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 5 4 18
5 1 KAW Haylea Kuhn Lakeland, FL 5 4 5 16
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 1 25
2 4 YAM 944189 Craig Hayn Crystal Springs, FL 2 2 2 22
3 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 3 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:01 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 1 1 1 25
2 722 KTM John Sardina Naples, FL 2 2 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 3 3 20
4 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 4 4 4 18
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 1 25
2 117 KAW Aaron Cottrell Arcanum, OH 4 2 2 22
3 357 HON Clayton Mangum Obrien, FL 2 4 3 20
4 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 5 5 4 18
5 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 3 3 DNS 16
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 2 25
2 813 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 2 2 1 22
3 266 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 3 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:01 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 1 1 1 25
2 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 2 2 22
3 321/ KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 3 3 3 20
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 1 25
2 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 2 2 2 22
3 101 KTM Kyler Rhom Charlotte, NC 3 3 3 20
4 737 KTM 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 4 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:01 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL DNS 1 1 25
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 2 2 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 3 3 20
4 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 4 4 4 18
5 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 8 5 5 16
6 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 5 7 6 15
7 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 7 8 DNF 14
8 9 HON Cole Notary Melbourne, FL 6 6 DNS 13
DNF 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNF DNS DNS 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:01 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 3 1 1 25
2 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 1 2 2 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 3 3 20
4 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 4 4 18
5 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 6 5 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 5 6 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 DNS DNS 14
VET C/NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 1 1 1 25
2 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 2 2 3 22
3 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 3 4 2 20
4 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 4 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:01 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 2 25
2 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 3 1 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 7 2 3 20
4 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 3 5 4 18
5 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 4 4 6 16
6 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 5 6 5 15
7 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 6 7 7 14
8 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL DNS DNS 8 13
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 1 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:01 am
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 2 3 1 25
2 521 KTM James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 1 1 4 22
3 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 2 2 20
4 813 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 4 5 3 18
5 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA 8 4 5 16
6 5 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 5 7 6 15
7 51 KTM Taylor Barnett Rockledge, FL 6 6 7 14
8 3 KTM Austin Devries Wallkill, NY 7 DNS 8 13
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:01 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 1 1 25
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:01 am
125 2-STROKE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 1 3 1 25
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 1 2 22
3 50 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 3 6 4 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 6 5 3 18
5 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 8 2 5 16
6 104 KTM 885477 Gregory Evans Circleville, OH 7 4 6 15
7 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 10 8 9 14
8 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 11 9 8 13
9 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 9 10 10 12
10 287 HSK 3317870 Pelle Gabrielsson Tell Palatka, FL 4 DNS 7 11
11 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 5 7 DNS 10
DNS 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:01 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 194 KTM 674136 Robert Novak Bridgehampton, NY 1 3 1 25
2 66 YAM 942662 Carl Rutledge Jacksonville, FL 2 1 2 22
3 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 3 2 DNS 20
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 1 25
2 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 2 2 2 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 3 3 5 20
4 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 4 4 4 18
5 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL DNS 5 3 16
6 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 5 DNF DNS 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:01 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 1 1 1 25
2 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 3 2 2 22
3 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 4 3 DNS 20
4 9 HON Cole Notary Melbourne, FL 2 DNS DNS 18
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 2 22
3 25 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 3 3 3 20
4 737 HSK 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 5 5 4 18
5 101 KTM Kyler Rhom Charlotte, NC 4 4 DNS 16
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 2 4 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 3 3 20
4 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 4 2 4 18
DNS 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:01 am
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 HON Lee Fleischman Riley, MI 1 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 2 22
3 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 4 4 3 20
4 176 KAW 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 6 5 4 18
5 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 DNS 16
6 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 5 6 DNS 15
7 9 HSK Liam Philpotts Sioux, IA DNS 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:01 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM 894381 Luke Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 1 25
2 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 2 2 22
3 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 7 3 20
4 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 6 3 6 18
5 418 YAM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 4 4 8 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 5 5 7 15
7 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 8 6 4 14
8 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 7 8 5 13
9 710 SUZ Guirio Sandoval Orlando, FL 9 10 9 12
10 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 10 11 10 11
11 x YAM Tyler Kuhn Lakeland, FL 11 9 11 10
12 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 12 DNS DNS 9
DNS 24 KTM Eli Wright Monroe, GA DNS DNS DNS
DNS 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 1 1 1 25
2 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 2 3 2 22
3 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 3 2 3 20
4 646 KTM Fredrick Lambert Orlando, FL 4 DNS DNS 18
DNF 25 KTM Tyler Barrington Winter Garden, FL DNF DNS DNS 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 11:01 am
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 1 25
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 2 4 22
3 521 KTM James Gardiner Las Vegas, NV 3 3 3 20
4 813 KTM Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 4 10 2 18
5 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 8 5 5 16
6 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 5 7 6 15
7 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 10 8 8 14
8 445 KTM 813242 Mathew Boyer Wernersville, PA DNF 4 7 13
9 266 YAM 909394 Christopher Fortier Jacksonville, FL 6 15 10 12
10 51 KTM Taylor Barnett Rockledge, FL 7 16 9 11
11 674 HON 0349495 Nicholas Grosso Camillus, NY 13 13 12 10
12 10 KTM 895242 Gage Stine Woodsboro, MD 9 9 DNF 9
13 515 SUZ 732404 James Doolittle Binghamton, NY 16 14 11 8
14 3 KTM Austin Devries Wallkill, NY 11 11 DNF 7
15 5 SUZ 0500150 Gavin Chinn Chillicothe, OH 12 6 DNS 6
16 14 YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 14 12 DNS 5
17 357 HON Clayton Mangum Obrien, FL 15 DNS DNS 4
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 11:01 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 2 25
2 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 2 2 1 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 4 3 20
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 3 4 18
5 128 KAW 897335 Brayden Gibson Palm City, FL 5 5 5 16
6 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 6 6 7 15
7 83 KTM Chance White Merritt Island, FL DNS 7 6 14
8 9 HON Cole Notary Melbourne, FL 7 DNS DNS 13
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com