CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 1 - FL/GA SPRING RD 2 - BOSS RD 3
04/15/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:03 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
2 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 3 3 20
4 88 KTM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL 5 4 18
5 911 HON Andrew Walden Fleming, GA 6 5 16
6 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 7 6 15
7 2 YAM Finn Desantis Ormond Beach, FL 8 7 14
8 69 HON Bobby Starr Palm Coast, FL 4 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:03 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Eli Bass Branford, FL 2 2 22
3 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 3 4 20
4 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 5 3 18
5 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 4 5 16
6 56 COB Wyatt Reagin Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 3 3 22
3 22 KTM Zorin Desantis Ormond Beach, FL 6 2 20
4 53 KTM Wyatt Touchton Lake City, FL 2 6 18
5 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 4 16
6 19 COB 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 4 5 15
7 3 HON Trey Scott Fleming, GA 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:03 am
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 17 KTM Eli Bass Branford, FL 3 3 20
4 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 646 COB Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 7 5 16
6 88 KTM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL 6 6 15
7 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 5 8 14
8 927 COB Colton Rentz Brunswick, GA 9 7 13
9 34 KTM Lane Reagin Ormond Beach, FL 8 9 12
DNS 69 HON Bobby Starr Palm Coast, FL DNS DNS
DNS 7 COB Tucker Chancey Hoboken, GA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:03 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 1 2 25
2 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 1 22
3 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
4 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 22 KTM Zorin Desantis Ormond Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 x HON Christopher Banks Lawtey, FL 9 8 14
8 3 HON Trey Scott Fleming, GA 8 10 13
9 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 7 11 12
10 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 10 9 11
11 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 13 7 10
12 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 11 12 9
13 56 COB Wyatt Reagin Ormond Beach, FL 12 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:03 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 4 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 5 16
6 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 6 6 15
Vet $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 707 KAW 2740020 Steve Binegar Ocala, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:03 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 KAW Riley Driscoll Ocilla, GA 1 1 25
2 718 KAW Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 4 6 22
3 1 KAW Elijah Jeffrey St Johns, FL 6 5 20
4 28 HON Chase Colbert Citra, FL 8 4 18
5 612 KAW Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 10 3 16
6 386 KAW Braden Bass Branford, FL 3 10 15
7 17 YAM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 7 7 14
8 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 2 12 13
9 2 HON Ethan Mcfeely Yulee, FL 5 11 12
10 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 9 9 11
11 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 11 8 10
12 41 KTM Troy Hestekin Maxville, FL DNF 2 9
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 7 KTM Alexander Brion Richmond Hills, GA 3 3 20
4 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 4 18
5 74/ KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 4 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:03 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 25
2 357 HON Clayton Mangum Obrien, FL 3 2 22
3 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 140 YAM 3213075 Cole Wolfe Bryceville, FL 4 4 18
5 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 6 5 16
6 274 YAM Tyler Kuhn Lakeland, FL 5 DNS 15
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 SUZ 2864301 Christopher Poole Richmond Hill, GA 1 1 25
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:03 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 3 4 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 5 3 18
5 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 4 6 16
6 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 6 5 15
7 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 8 8 13
9 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:03 am
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 2 25
2 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 1 5 22
3 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 7 1 18
5 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 8 3 16
6 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 5 7 15
7 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 9 6 14
8 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 6 10 13
9 646 KAW Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL 10 9 12
10 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 4 DNF 11
11 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL DNS 8 10
12 16 HON Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 11 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:03 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 25
2 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 1 3 22
3 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 3 4 20
4 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 4 6 18
5 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 5 16
6 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 8 7 15
7 212 KTM John (jack) Grammersch Port Orange, FL 7 8 14
8 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 15 1 13
9 07 YAM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 5 11 12
10 316 KAW Mary Philman Bell, FL 11 9 11
11 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 14 10 10
12 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 12 13 9
13 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 10 15 8
14 95 KTM Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 9 16 7
15 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 13 14 6
16 316/ KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL 16 12 5
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:03 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 5 20
4 151 YAM Corbin Murrell Jacksonville, FL 5 3 18
5 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 4 4 16
6 293 KAW Mason Brahm Bluffton, SC 6 DNS 15
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 1 25
2 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 1 2 22
3 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 3 20
4 330 YAM Daniel Bernier Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:03 am
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 363 HON Josh Evans Macclenny, FL 3 3 20
4 11 YAM Joe Carter Cairo, GA 4 4 18
5 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 6 5 16
6 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 7 6 15
7 16 HON Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 5 DNS 14
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 707 KAW 2740020 Steve Binegar Ocala, FL 2 DNS 20
DNS 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:03 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 276 KAW Haylea Kuhn Lakeland, FL 6 6 15
7 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 7 7 14
8 52 HON Desert Touchton Lake City, FL 8 8 13
9 211 KAW Lara Brock Kurwongbah Australia, 9 9 12
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
DNF 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNF DNF 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:03 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 194 KAW Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 212 KTM John (jack) Grammersch Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
5 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 210 KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 7 7 14
8 2 KAW Tyce Brookshire Waycross, GA 8 8 13
9 316 KAW Mary Philman Bell, FL 9 9 12
10 037 KTM Connor Wilson Glen St Mary, FL 10 10 11
11 421 KTM Conner D'amico Thomasville, GA 11 11 10
12 75 KTM Leejo Scott Fleming, GA 12 12 9
13 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 13 13 8
14 11 KAW Cooper Anderson Bluffton, SC 14 14 7
15 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 15 15 6
16 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 16 16 5
17 47 KAW Bradley Arnsdorff Richmond Hill, GA 17 17 4
18 95 KTM Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 18 18 3
19 316/ KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL 19 19 2
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:03 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM Rett Reynolds St Simons Island, GA 1 1 25
2 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 4 4 18
5 10 KTM Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 5 5 16
6 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 6 6 15
7 27 KTM Daniel Fencl Ludowici, GA 7 7 14
8 2 KAW Michael Kennedy Lake City, FL 8 8 13
9 128 HON William Kennedy Lake City, FL 9 9 12
10 293 KAW Mason Brahm Bluffton, SC 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:03 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 3 3 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 5 5 16
6 11 HON Taylor Brookshire Waycross, GA 6 6 15
7 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 7 7 14
8 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 8 8 13
9 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 9 9 12
10 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 10 10 11
11 413 YAM Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 11 11 10
12 330 YAM Daniel Bernier Port Orange, FL 12 12 9
13 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 13 13 8
14 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 14 14 7
15 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 15 15 6
16 424 YAM Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 16 16 5
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:03 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 7 7 14
8 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 8 8 13
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
3 927 YAM Brad Rentz Brunswick, GA 3 3 20
4 11 YAM Joe Carter Cairo, GA 4 4 18
5 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 6 6 15
7 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 7 7 14
8 267 KAW Jason Douglas Yulee, FL 8 8 13
9 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 9 9 12
10 151 YAM Jon Touchton Lake City, FL 10 10 11
11 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 11 11 10
12 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 12 12 9
13 19/ KAW 3202815 Mike Worley Leesburg, GA 13 13 8
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:03 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 1 1 25
2 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 3 3 20
4 13 KAW Riley Driscoll Ocilla, GA 4 4 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 5 5 16
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 6 6 15
7 421 KTM Conner D'amico Thomasville, GA 7 7 14
8 037 KTM Connor Wilson Glen St Mary, FL 8 8 13
9 75 KTM Leejo Scott Fleming, GA 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:03 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
4 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 4 4 18
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
3 7 KTM Alexander Brion Richmond Hills, GA 3 3 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 4 18
5 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 5 5 16
6 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 6 6 15
7 119 KTM Blaize O'steen Waycross, GA 7 7 14
8 12 KTM Cole Thorpe Brunswick, GA 8 8 13
9 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 9 9 12
10 363 HSK Payton Dosch Beaver Dam, WI 10 10 11
11 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 11 11 10
12 1 KAW Elijah Jeffrey St Johns, FL 12 12 9
13 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 13 13 8
DNS 74/ KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:03 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 3 3 20
4 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 413 YAM Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 5 5 16
6 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 7 7 14
8 16 HON Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 8 8 13
DNS 424 YAM Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM Rett Reynolds St Simons Island, GA 1 1 25
2 121 YAM Chris Izzard Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 3 3 20
4 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 19/ KAW 3202815 Mike Worley Leesburg, GA 5 5 16
6 106 SUZ Jessie Keahey Tallahassee, FL 6 6 15
7 620 KTM Aaron Thomas Yulee, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:03 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 1 1 25
2 140 YAM 3213075 Cole Wolfe Bryceville, FL 2 2 22
3 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 3 20
DNF 274 YAM Tyler Kuhn Lakeland, FL DNF DNF 18
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 25
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 151 YAM Corbin Murrell Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 5 5 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 7 7 14
8 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 8 8 13
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 1 1 25
2 357 HON Clayton Mangum Obrien, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:03 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 363 HSK Payton Dosch Beaver Dam, WI 2 2 22
3 386 KAW Braden Bass Branford, FL 3 3 20
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 4 4 18
5 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 16
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
3 7 KTM Alexander Brion Richmond Hills, GA 3 3 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 4 18
5 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 5 5 16
6 119 KTM Blaize O'steen Waycross, GA 6 6 15
7 12 KTM Cole Thorpe Brunswick, GA 7 7 14
8 408 YAM Caleb Rentz Brunswick, GA 8 8 13
9 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 9 9 12
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com