2018 FLORIDA MOTOCROSS SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 04/23/18 7:38 am Page 1 of 1
51cc Oil
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 314 Moto Harris (2) 50
2. 76 Gavin Pepin (2) 44
3. 29 Corbin Jackson (2) 35
4. 805 Riley Martin (1) 20
5. 211 Branson Sellers (1) 18
6. 88 Bryce Fiore (1) 18
7. 411 Andrew Walden (1) 16
8. 2 Finn Desantis (1) 14
9. 69 Bobby Starr (1) 13
51cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 813 Caleb Frazzini (2) 50
2. 76 Gavin Pepin (2) 42
3. 314 Moto Harris (2) 38
4. 17 Eli Bass (1) 22
5. 805 Riley Martin (1) 16
6. 56 Wyatt Reagin (1) 15
51cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (2) 45
2. 53 Wyatt Touchton (2) 36
3. 803 Lainey Sheehan (2) 32
4. 19 Gaige Jackson (2) 30
5. 971 Jake Roberts (1) 25
6. 9 Sawyer Smith (1) 22
7. 999 Blake Ninesling (1) 22
8. 22 Zorin Desantis (1) 20
9. 3 Trey Scott (1) 14
51cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 54 Parker Murphy (2) 47
2. 38 Wyatt Walker (2) 41
3. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (2) 40
4. 911 Karson Anderson (2) 32
5. 803 Lainey Sheehan (2) 26
6. 314 Moto Harris (2) 25
7. 4 Christopher Banks (2) 25
8. 971 Jake Roberts (1) 22
9. 9 Sawyer Smith (2) 20
10. 999 Blake Ninesling (1) 18
11. 14 Cole Jutte (2) 18
12. 22 Zorin Desantis (1) 16
13. 43 Campbell Pond (1) 15
14. 3 Trey Scott (1) 13
15. 76 Gavin Pepin (1) 12
16. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 8
17. 56 Wyatt Reagin (1) 8
18. 5 Evan Ghesquiere (1) 7
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 212 John (jack) Grommerset (2) 43
2. 723 Jake Dunham (2) 40
3. 54 Parker Murphy (2) 38
4. 713 Ryder Willis (2) 34
5. 194 Justin Gammage (1) 25
6. 22 Ryan Martin (2) 22
7. 321 Nevaeh Grzech (1) 22
8. 347 Cole Crawford (2) 19
9. 210 Eli Nabors (1) 15
10. 38 Wyatt Walker (2) 15
11. 13 Caiden Frazzini (1) 15
12. 127 Anthony Tavolacci (1) 14
13. 2 Tyce Brookshire (1) 13
14. 316 Mary Philman (1) 12
15. 68 Nathan Banks Jr (1) 12
16. 037 Connor Wilson (1) 11
17. 4 Brody Botens (1) 11
18. 421 Conner D'amico (1) 10
19. 75 Leejo Scott (1) 9
20. 11 Cooper Anderson (1) 7
21. 47 Bradley Arnsdorff (1) 4
22. 95 Grayson Pond (1) 3
23. 316/ Chase Ingram (2) 2
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 259 Chris "bubba" Moody (2) 50
2. 99 Hayden Ninesling (1) 22
65cc Open 6-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 259 Chris "bubba" Moody (2) 45
2. 54 Parker Murphy (2) 40
3. 73 Calen Myers (2) 37
4. 723 Jake Dunham (2) 32
5. 212 John (jack) Grommerset (2) 29
6. 44 Jesse Cole (2) 29
7. 713 Ryder Willis (2) 29
8. 919 Ronan Thomas (1) 22
9. 347 Cole Crawford (2) 19
10. 99 Hayden Ninesling (1) 18
11. 213 Robby Goad (1) 13
12. 17 Landon Peacock (1) 12
13. 316 Mary Philman (1) 11
14. 22 Ryan Martin (1) 10
15. 127 Anthony Tavolacci (1) 8
16. 95 Grayson Pond (1) 7
17. 316/ Chase Ingram (2) 5
85cc Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 28 Chase Colbert (2) 40
2. 616 Diego Caballero (2) 38
3. 612 Nathan Twigg (2) 34
4. 74 Bobby Gordon (2) 27
5. 13 Riley Driscoll (1) 25
6. 718 Maverick Anderson (1) 22
7. 1 Elijah Jeffrey (1) 20
8. 310 Hunter Birkett (1) 20
9. 94 Justin Ippolito (1) 15
10. 386 Braden Bass (1) 15
11. 17 Landon Peacock (1) 14
12. 22 Ryan Martin (1) 14
13. 2 Ethan Mcfeely (1) 12
14. 217 Lacy Philman (1) 10
15. 41 Troy Hestekin (1) 9
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 422 Frankie Notarino (2) 34
2. 595 Kacey Sheehan (2) 34
3. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
4. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 25
5. 363 Payton Dosch (1) 22
6. 57 Chase Matott (2) 22
7. 386 Braden Bass (1) 20
8. 108 Zane Spires (1) 20
85cc 12-14
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Ryder Gwynn (2) 50
2. 87 Colin Dellarco (2) 44
3. 144 Brock Kreimeier (2) 38
4. 712 Dominic Tavolacci (2) 34
5. 16 Tyler Schumacher (2) 28
6. 7 Alexander Brion (1) 20
7. 119 Blaize O'steen (1) 15
8. 12 Cole Thorpe (1) 14
9. 408 Caleb Rentz (1) 13
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 171 Jared Cannon (2) 50
2. 25 Ryder Gwynn (2) 44
3. 16 Tyler Schumacher (2) 34
4. 74 Gage Pepin (2) 31
5. 7 Alexander Brion (1) 20
6. 57 Chase Matott (2) 20
7. 747 Sebastian Veiez (1) 18
8. 95 Maddax Spatafore (1) 14
Youth 12-15 105-250f
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Jack Kinney (2) 44
2. 47 Aden Karpiuk (2) 38
3. 171 Jared Cannon (2) 36
4. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (1) 25
5. 51 Josh Clark (1) 25
6. 151 Corbin Murrell (1) 18
7. 293 Mason Brahm (1) 15
16-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 923 3144 Brent Ashworth (2) 47
2. 34 Hunter Blackledge (2) 43
3. 26 Cody Warner (2) 42
4. 402 Samuel Greenawalt (1) 20
5. 330 Daniel Bernier (1) 18
6. 14 Jack Valdez (1) 16
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (2) 36
2. 34 Hunter Blackledge (2) 33
3. 375 Austin Rook (2) 30
4. 55 Cory Creel (2) 29
5. 477 Christopher Byars (1) 25
6. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (1) 25
7. 517 Blake Richards (2) 24
8. 541 Jonathan Fitzgerald (1) 22
9. 47 Aden Karpiuk (2) 21
10. 211 Ricky Charron (2) 20
11. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (1) 20
12. 215 Raymer Sale Iv (1) 20
13. 33 Greyson Jackson (2) 19
14. 22 Nicholas Maronski (2) 17
15. 225 Marcelo Sousa (1) 16
16. 11 Taylor Brookshire (1) 15
17. 413 Zack Moore (1) 10
18. 330 Daniel Bernier (1) 9
19. 418 Blair Howard (1) 9
20. 151 Zach Andres (1) 6
21. 58 Justin Bierle (1) 6
22. 424 Matt Moore (1) 5
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 219 Darek Pixton (2) 40
2. 26 Cody Warner (2) 38
3. 100 Cole Harley (1) 25
4. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 25
5. 357 Clayton Mangum (1) 22
6. 140 Cole Wolfe (1) 18
7. 274 Tyler Kuhn (1) 15
250 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 247 Christopher Poole (1) 25
2. 50 Austin Winslow (1) 25
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Hunter Blackledge (2) 50
2. 19 Bobby Machado (2) 30
3. 36 Myles Best (2) 24
4. 477 Christopher Byars (1) 22
5. 541 Jonathan Fitzgerald (1) 22
6. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (1) 20
7. 215 Raymer Sale Iv (1) 20
8. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (1) 18
9. 413 Zack Moore (1) 16
10. 3 Andrew Wallace (1) 16
11. 151 Zach Andres (1) 15
12. 38 Morgan Salber (1) 15
13. 418 Blair Howard (1) 14
14. 225 Marcelo Sousa (1) 13
15. 16 Elliot Butler (1) 13
16. 386 Austin Perdue (1) 11
17. 38/ Daniel Newth (1) 9
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 77 George Warren (2) 50
2. 219 Darek Pixton (2) 42
3. 140 Cole Wolfe (1) 22
4. 100 Cole Harley (1) 20
5. 712 Michael Wanser (1) 18
6. 274 Tyler Kuhn (1) 18
450 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (2) 50
2. 459 Kraig Riese (1) 22
Plus 25
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 1 Dana Krause (2) 50
2. 77 George Warren (2) 40
3. 268 Christopher Tierney (2) 32
4. 88 Marshall Race (2) 29
5. 32 James Johnson (1) 22
6. 712 Michael Wanser (1) 20
7. 363 Josh Evans (1) 20
8. 11 Joe Carter (1) 18
9. 314 Cj Harris (1) 15
10. 16 Elliot Butler (1) 14
11. 733 Dean Dyess Iii (1) 13
Plus 30
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 823 Garrett Cannon (2) 45
2. 674 Enrique Santiago (2) 44
3. 9 John F. Mulleavey (1) 25
4. 707 Steve Binegar (1) 20
5. 314 Cj Harris (1) 18
6. 38/ Daniel Newth (1) 16
7. 64 3502 Andrew Hoffacker (1) 15
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 674 Enrique Santiago (2) 45
2. 823 Garrett Cannon (2) 42
3. 49 Jacob Radulewicz (2) 35
4. 42 Teddy Block (2) 32
5. 132 Matt Oullis (2) 31
6. 914 Bryon Sheehan (2) 28
7. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
8. 19 Bobby Machado (2) 18
9. 341 Joel Gregor (2) 16
10. 64 3502 Andrew Hoffacker (1) 14
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 674 Enrique Santiago (2) 50
2. 132 Matt Oullis (2) 40
3. 471 Tom Magee (2) 36
4. 15 Stephen Pedano (2) 32
5. 42 Teddy Block (2) 28
6. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 28
7. 211 Steve Dumond (1) 22
8. 5 William Manor (1) 20
9. 341 Joel Gregor (2) 15
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 471 Tom Magee (2) 45
2. 50 Nate Ingram (2) 44
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 36
4. 69 Hugo Font (2) 33
5. 42 Teddy Block (2) 33
6. 770 Raymond Burr (2) 28
7. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
8. 363 Mark Miller (1) 14
9. 54 3505 Daniel Madden (1) 13
Women 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 195 Aura Schmelyun (2) 50
2. 321 Zoee Grzech (2) 42
3. 32 Kelsey Krause (2) 34
4. 713 Payton Willis (2) 32
5. 52 Desert Touchton (2) 31
6. 379 Tracy Beck (2) 31
7. 55 Kristen Washington (1) 22
8. 909 Isabel Colon (1) 16
9. 276 Haylea Kuhn (1) 15
10. 211 Lara Brock (1) 12
65cc 6-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Calen Myers (2) 42
2. 422 Frankie Notarino (2) 41
3. 44 Jesse Cole (2) 37
4. 213 Robby Goad (1) 25
5. 919 Ronan Thomas (1) 20
6. 13 Riley Driscoll (1) 18
7. 421 Conner D'amico (1) 14
8. 037 Connor Wilson (1) 13
9. 75 Leejo Scott (1) 12
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 321 Zoee Grzech (2) 50
2. 713 Payton Willis (2) 42
3. 595 Kacey Sheehan (2) 42
4. 217 Lacy Philman (1) 18
85 Jr Mini 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Ryder Gwynn (2) 50
2. 87 Colin Dellarco (2) 42
3. 144 Brock Kreimeier (2) 33
4. 712 Dominic Tavolacci (2) 28
5. 616 Diego Caballero (2) 23
6. 16 Tyler Schumacher (2) 22
7. 51 Nathan Jeffery (1) 22
8. 7 Alexander Brion (1) 20
9. 57 Chase Matott (2) 18
10. 74 Bobby Gordon (2) 17
11. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 16
12. 74 Gage Pepin (2) 16
13. 119 Blaize O'steen (1) 14
14. 108 Zane Spires (1) 14
15. 12 Cole Thorpe (1) 13
16. 363 Payton Dosch (1) 11
17. 310 Hunter Birkett (1) 10
18. 1 Elijah Jeffrey (1) 9
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (1) 25
2. 50 Austin Winslow (1) 22
3. 402 Samuel Greenawalt (1) 20
4. 459 Kraig Riese (1) 18
5. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 16
6. 1 Dana Krause (1) 15
7. 128 Tysen Meyer (1) 14
8. 77 George Warren (1) 13
9. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 12
10. 546 Gage Gongas (1) 11
125 2-stroke 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Jack Kinney (2) 42
2. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (2) 31
3. 195 Aura Schmelyun (2) 30
4. 379 Tracy Beck (2) 28
5. 32 Kelsey Krause (2) 26
6. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 25
7. 546 Gage Gongas (1) 25
8. 51 Josh Clark (1) 22
9. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 20
10. 151 Corbin Murrell (1) 18
11. 95 Maddax Spatafore (1) 16
12. 10 Cade Salber (1) 15
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 Josh Begera (2) 42
2. 334 Brandon Tedeschi (2) 33
3. 529 Jason Gens (2) 31
4. 10 Larry E. Mcgough Jr (2) 29
5. 69 Jorge A. Farinacci (1) 25
6. 222 Rett Reynolds (1) 25
7. 17 Noah Jellinek (1) 22
8. 911 Wyatt Dove (1) 20
9. 417 Jacobo Zuluga (1) 18
10. 27 Daniel Fencl (1) 14
11. 717 Miguel Gil (1) 14
12. 2 Michael Kennedy (1) 13
13. 32 Johnathan Pector (1) 12
14. 128 William Kennedy (1) 12
15. 293 Mason Brahm (1) 11
16. 909 Isabel Colon (1) 11
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 529 Jason Gens (2) 45
2. 222 Rett Reynolds (1) 25
3. 121 Chris Izzard (1) 22
4. 911 Wyatt Dove (1) 18
5. 19 Mike Worley (1) 16
6. 106 Jessie Keahey (1) 15
7. 620 Aaron Thomas (1) 14
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 471 Tom Magee (2) 50
2. 176 Randee Lipscomb (2) 38
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 38
4. 770 Raymond Burr (2) 31
5. 363 Mark Miller (1) 22
6. 5 William Manor (1) 22
7. 127 George D. Munson (1) 16
8. 11 Don Schmelyun (1) 14
51cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 911 Karson Anderson (2) 45
2. 497 Nick Burkett (2) 43
3. 14 Cole Jutte (2) 32
4. 9 Sawyer Smith (1) 22
5. 43 Campbell Pond (1) 22
6. 17 Eli Bass (1) 20
7. 26 Hunter Tabor (1) 16
8. 646 Connor Phillips (1) 16
9. 211 Branson Sellers (1) 15
10. 88 Bryce Fiore (1) 15
11. 5 Evan Ghesquiere (1) 14
12. 927 Colton Rentz (1) 13
13. 34 Lane Reagin (1) 12
Vet Novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 Stephen Pedano (2) 50
2. 337 Dustin Madrid (2) 44
3. 69 Hugo Font (2) 32
4. 176 Randee Lipscomb (2) 31
5. 205 John M. Frazzini (2) 27
6. 151 Jon Touchton (2) 22
7. 927 Brad Rentz (1) 20
8. 88 Marshall Race (2) 20
9. 11 Joe Carter (1) 18
10. 717 Miguel Gil (1) 18
11. 379 Tracy Beck (2) 18
12. 268 Christopher Tierney (1) 16
13. 20 Josh Mays (1) 15
14. 54 3505 Daniel Madden (1) 14
15. 267 Jason Douglas (1) 13
16. 999 Shawn Ninesling (1) 12
17. 19 Mike Worley (1) 8
Plus 55
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 50
2. 127 George D. Munson (1) 22
3. 931 Mark Elliott (1) 20
Open Money
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (1) 25
125/250/450 Open (no A Riders)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 923 3144 Brent Ashworth (2) 41
2. 541 Jonathan Fitzgerald (1) 25
3. 357 Clayton Mangum (1) 22
4. 14 Jack Valdez (1) 22
5. 32 James Johnson (1) 20
6. 88 Marshall Race (1) 18
D-c Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 33 Greyson Jackson (2) 45
2. 55 Cory Creel (2) 41
3. 517 Blake Richards (2) 40
4. 22 Nicholas Maronski (2) 30
5. 337 Dustin Madrid (2) 29
6. 36 Myles Best (2) 28
7. 375 Austin Rook (2) 26
8. 211 Ricky Charron (2) 24
9. 15 Josh Begera (2) 22
10. 58 Justin Bierle (1) 22
11. 386 Austin Perdue (1) 20
12. 78 Nathan Froess (1) 13
13. 646 Todd Phillips (1) 12
14. 16 Elliot Butler (1) 9
51cc Training Wheel
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. x Charlotte Knight (1) 25
2. x Lloyd Meyers (1) 22
Vet $
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 211 Steve Dumond (1) 25
2. 132 Matt Oullis (1) 22
3. 707 Steve Binegar (1) 20
www.TracksideSoftware.com