CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 2 - FLGA SPRING RD 3
04/22/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:38 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
2 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 4 3 20
4 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:38 am
51cc TRAINING WHEEL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 SUZ Charlotte Knight Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 x YAM Lloyd Meyers DNS 1 22
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:38 am
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 1 3 22
3 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 3 2 20
4 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 7 5 16
6 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 6 6 15
7 5 KTM Evan Ghesquiere Indian Harbour Beach, FL 5 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:38 am
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 3 DNS 20
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 386 KAW Austin Perdue Debary, FL 2 6 20
4 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 5 18
5 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 8 3 16
6 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 7 4 15
7 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 6 7 14
8 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 4 9 13
9 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 10 8 12
10 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 9 11 11
11 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 11 10 10
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:38 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 2 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 95 HSK 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Springs, FL 4 5 16
6 10 YAM Cade Salber Clermont, FL 6 6 15
7 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 7 7 14
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 8 8 13
9 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 9 9 12
DNS 123 YAM Ryan Devito West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 32/ HON 217085 James Johnson St Petersburg, FL 4 3 20
4 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 3 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:38 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 3 3 20
4 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 4 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 4 5 16
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 2 22
3 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 4 20
4 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 4 3 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:38 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 1 1 25
2 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 4 20
4 712 HON 0779889 Michael Wanser Northport, NY 4 3 18
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 DNS 25
2 459 KAW Kraig Riese Wasilla, AK 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:38 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 COB 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 1 25
2 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 1 2 22
3 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 3 4 20
4 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 7 3 18
5 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 4 7 16
6 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 6 15
7 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 8 5 14
8 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 11 8 13
9 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 9 10 12
10 4 HON Christopher Banks Lawtey, FL 10 11 11
11 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 13 9 10
12 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 14 12 9
13 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 5 DNS 8
14 5 KTM Evan Ghesquiere Indian Harbour Beach, FL 12 DNS 7
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:38 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 3 5 20
4 52 YAM Desert Touchton Lake City, FL 6 3 18
5 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 4 6 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 4 15
7 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 7 14
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 363 YAM Mark Miller Orlando, FL 4 3 22
3 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 3 4 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 5 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 6 2 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 DNS 15
7 11 YAM Don Schmelyun Ft Pierce, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:38 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 2 22
3 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 1 4 20
4 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 4 3 18
5 3 YAM Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 6 5 16
6 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 5 6 15
7 418 KTM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 7 7 14
8 225 KTM Marcelo Sousa Orlando, FL 8 8 13
9 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL 10 9 12
10 386 KAW Austin Perdue Debary, FL 9 10 11
11 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 11 11 10
12 38/ KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL 12 12 9
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:38 am
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 459 KAW Kraig Riese Wasilla, AK 6 3 18
5 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 5 5 16
6 1x HSK 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 4 6 15
7 1 KTM 891783 Tysen Meyer Jupiter, FL 9 7 14
8 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 7 DNF 13
9 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 8 DNS 12
10 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:38 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 KTM John (jack) Grommerset Port Orange, FL 3 2 25
2 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 5 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 7 1 20
4 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 1 7 16
6 13 KAW Caiden Frazzini Orange City, FL 6 3 15
7 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 5 6 14
8 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 8 9 13
9 4 KTM Nathan Banks Jr Middleburg, FL DNF 8 12
DNF 4 KTM Brody Botens Winter Park, FL DNF DNS 11
DNF 38 KAW 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL DNF DNS 10
DNS 316/ KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL DNS DNS
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 3 2 22
3 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:38 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNF 3 20
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 1 22
3 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 3 20
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 5 18
5 74/ KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 6 4 16
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 6 15
7 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 7 7 14
8 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 8 8 13
9 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 11 9 12
10 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 10 10 11
11 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 9 11 10
12 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 12 12 9
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:38 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 5 5 16
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 DNS 15
DNS 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:38 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 2 22
3 219 YAM 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 DNS 20
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 32 HON 217085 James Johnson St Petersburg, FL 4 2 22
3 712 HON 0779889 Michael Wanser Northport, NY 3 3 20
4 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 2 7 18
5 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 5 5 16
6 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 7 4 15
7 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 6 6 14
8 733 KAW T164220 Dean Dyess Iii Orlando, FL 8 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:38 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 3 3 20
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 1 1 25
2 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 53 KTM Wyatt Touchton Lake City, FL 4 5 18
5 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 4 16
6 19 COB 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 5 6 15
DNS 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:38 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 3 22
3 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 4 2 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 7 4 18
5 225 KTM Marcelo Sousa Orlando, FL 9 5 16
6 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 10 6 15
7 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 12 7 14
8 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 11 8 13
9 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 14 9 12
10 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 DNF 11
11 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 15 10 10
12 418 KTM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 6 DNF 9
13 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 5 DNS 8
14 33 YAM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 DNS 7
15 58 KAW Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 13 DNS 6
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 KAW Jorge A. Farinacci Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 17 YAM Noah Jellinek Titusville, FL 3 2 22
3 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 2 3 20
4 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluga Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 7 6 16
6 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 6 7 15
7 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 9 5 14
8 10 KTM Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 5 DNS 13
9 32 KAW Johnathan Pector Haines City, FL 8 DNS 12
10 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:38 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 HON 458397 John F. Mulleavey Delray Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 6 4 18
5 38/ KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL 3 DNS 16
6 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 4 DNS 15
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 4 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 5 16
6 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 5 6 15
7 363 YAM Mark Miller Orlando, FL 7 DNS 14
8 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 8 DNS 13
9 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:38 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 28 HON Chase Colbert Citra, FL 3 2 22
3 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 2 4 20
4 612 KAW Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 4 3 18
5 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 6 5 16
6 94 HON Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 5 6 15
7 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 7 7 14
DNS 5 HON Jesse Thorup Sebastian, FL DNS DNS
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 2 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Veiez San Sebastian Pr, 6 4 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 7 5 16
6 74/ KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 5 DNF 15
7 95 HSK 1096449 Maddax Spatafore Altamonte Springs, FL 1 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:38 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 22
3 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 3 20
4 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 5 16
6 212 KTM John (jack) Grommerset Port Orange, FL 5 7 15
7 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 6 14
8 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 8 8 13
DNF 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL DNF DNS 12
DNS 4 KTM Brody Botens Winter Park, FL DNS DNS
DNS 316/ KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:38 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 22
3 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 5 20
4 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 4 4 18
5 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 7 2 16
6 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 6 15
7 64 KTM 3502 Andrew Hoffacker Orlando, FL 5 DNS 14
DNF 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL DNF DNS 13
DNS 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
DNS 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL DNS DNS
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 1 2 25
2 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 3 1 22
3 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 2 5 20
4 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 6 3 18
5 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 4 6 16
6 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 7 4 15
7 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 5 7 14
8 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 8 8 13
9 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 9 9 12
10 151 YAM Jon Touchton Lake City, FL 10 10 11
11 88 HON 2066051 Marshall Race Jacksonville, FL 12 11 10
12 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 11 12 9
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:38 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 3 3 20
DNF 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL DNF DNS 18
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 3 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 4 2 22
3 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 1 DNS 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 DNS 18
5 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 5 DNS 16
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 DNS 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com