CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 3-FLGA SPRING RD 4-BOSS RD 5
05/06/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:46 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 2 25
2 17 KTM Eli Bass Branford, FL 1 3 22
3 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 4 1 20
4 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 3 4 18
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
4 53 KTM Wyatt Touchton Lake City, FL 5 4 18
5 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:46 am
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 901 HON 398958 Al Matarazzo Jr Tallahassee, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 3 3 20
4 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 4 5 16
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1 25
2 87 SUZ 3032935 Jordan Potts Jachsonville, FL 2 3 22
3 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 2 20
4 363 HON Josh Evans Macclenny, FL 3 6 18
5 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 7 4 16
6 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 9 5 15
7 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 10 7 14
8 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 6 11 13
9 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 8 10 12
10 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 12 8 11
11 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 11 9 10
12 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 13 12 9
13 18 KAW Michael Floza 15 13 8
14 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 5 DNS 7
15 6 YAM Phillip Phillips Cochran, GA 14 DNS 6
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:46 am
Vet $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 2 2 22
3 674 KAW Mark Waldele 3 3 20
4 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 120 KTM Robert Butts Keystone Heights, FL 5 5 16
6 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 6 6 15
7 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 7 7 14
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 3 2 22
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 4 20
4 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 4 3 18
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 5 3 20
4 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 4 4 18
5 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 3 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:46 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 1 1 25
2 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 2 3 22
3 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 4 20
4 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 5 5 18
5 194 KAW Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 9 2 16
6 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 4 7 15
7 38 KAW 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 8 6 14
8 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 6 8 13
9 037 KTM Connor Wilson Glen St Mary, FL 10 9 12
10 210 KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 7 12 11
11 316 KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL 11 10 10
12 2 KAW Tyce Brookshire Waycross, GA 12 11 9
13 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 14 13 8
14 8 UN Nathan Banks Jr Middleburg, FL 13 14 7
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:46 am
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Eli Bass Branford, FL 3 2 22
3 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 2 3 20
4 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 4 4 18
5 69 HON Bobby Starr Palm Coast, FL 7 5 16
6 805 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 8 6 15
7 927 COB Colton Rentz Brunswick, GA 6 DNF 14
8 06 COB Hugo Esperon Tifton, GA 5 DNS 13
DNS 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL DNS DNS
DNS 7 COB Tucker Chancey Hoboken, GA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:46 am
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 2 1 25
2 363 HON Josh Evans Macclenny, FL 3 2 22
3 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 4 3 20
4 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 1 DNS 18
DNF 11 KAW Benji Paul DNF DNS 16
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 674 KAW Mark Waldele 2 2 22
3 509 HON Justin Vanderwerff Macon, GA 3 3 20
4 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL 7 6 15
7 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 7 14
8 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 8 8 13
9 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 9 9 12
DNF 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL DNF DNS 11
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:46 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 155 HSK 2785730 Rowdy Houston Summerfield, FL 2 1 25
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 3 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 4 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 3 18
5 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 5 5 16
6 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 6 6 15
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 7 14
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14/ YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 1 1 25
2 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 3 3 20
4 13 KAW Juan Reyes Orlando, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:46 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
2 805 YAM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 69 KTM Bobby Starr Palm Coast, FL 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:46 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 2 2 22
3 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 3 3 20
4 11 KTM Tegan Huff Brunswick, GA 5 4 18
5 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 4 5 16
6 2 KAW Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 7 7 15
7 386 KAW Braden Bass Branford, FL 9 6 14
8 13 KAW Riley Driscoll Ocilla, GA 6 9 13
9 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 8 8 12
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 3 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 2 20
4 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 5 18
5 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 7 4 16
6 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 5 7 15
7 119 KTM Blaize O'steen Waycross, GA 6 8 14
8 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 11 6 13
9 12 KTM Cale Thorpe Brunswick, GA 9 9 12
10 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 8 10 11
11 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 10 11 10
DNF 408 YAM Caleb Rentz Brunswick, GA DNS DNF 9
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:46 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 3 2 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 3 20
4 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 14/ YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 4 DNS 16
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 102 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 3 2 22
3 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:46 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 6 YAM Phillip Phillips Cochran, GA 2 DNS 22
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 120 KTM Robert Butts Keystone Heights, FL 3 3 20
4 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 4 16
6 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 5 6 15
7 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 7 14
8 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 7 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:46 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 1 2 25
2 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 2 3 22
3 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 4 20
4 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 1 18
5 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 5 5 16
6 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 7 15
7 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 9 6 14
8 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 6 9 13
9 4 UN Christopher Banks Lawtey, FL 8 10 12
10 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL DNS 8 11
DNS 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:46 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 KTM Troy Hestekin Maxville, FL 1 1 25
2 2 KAW Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 4 3 22
3 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 3 4 20
4 386 KAW Braden Bass Branford, FL 6 2 18
5 13 KAW Riley Driscoll Ocilla, GA 2 7 16
6 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 7 5 15
7 612 KAW Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 8 6 14
8 718 KAW Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 5 11 13
9 17 YAM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 11 8 12
10 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 10 10 11
11 408 YAM Layne Rentz Brunswick, GA 9 12 10
12 5 HON Jesse Thorup Sebastian, FL 14 9 9
13 22 KTM Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 12 13 8
14 2/ HON Ethan Mcgreely Yulee, FL 13 14 7
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 2 22
3 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 4 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 3 18
5 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 4 5 16
6 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 6 6 15
7 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:46 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 41 KAW 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 3 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 6 5 16
6 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 7 6 15
7 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 8 7 14
8 509 HON Justin Vanderwerff Macon, GA 2 DNF 13
9 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:46 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 1 25
2 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 4 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 5 3 18
5 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 4 5 16
6 69 KAW Jorge A. Farinacci Kissimmee, FL 8 6 15
7 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 6 9 13
9 413 YAM Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 9 8 12
10 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 10 12 11
11 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 15 10 10
12 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 17 11 9
13 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 13 15 8
14 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 16 16 7
15 375 KAW 3308700 Austin Rook Dunnellon, FL 20 13 6
16 62 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 19 14 5
17 424 YAM Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 12 DNF 4
18 11 HON Taylor Brookshire Waycross, GA 18 17 3
19 87 SUZ 3032935 Jordan Potts Jachsonville, FL 11 DNS 2
20 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 14 DNS 1
21 9 HON Dylan Lefiege Jax, FL 21 DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:46 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 222 YAM Rett Reynolds St Simons Island, GA 3 1 25
2 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 1 3 20
4 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 5 4 18
5 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 4 6 16
6 646 KAW Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL 8 5 15
7 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 6 9 13
9 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL 10 8 12
10 33 YAM Caleb Rentz Brunswick, GA 11 10 11
11 27 KTM Daniel Fencl Ludowici, GA 9 DNF 10
DNF 293 KAW Mason Brahm Bluffton, SC DNF DNS 9
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:46 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 2 1 25
2 22 KTM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 2 22
3 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 3 4 18
5 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 6 16
6 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 6 7 15
7 203 KTM 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 7 8 14
8 235 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homasassa, FL 11 5 13
9 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 8 9 12
10 16 KTM Ethan Payne Tifton, GA 9 10 11
11 07 KTM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 12 11 10
12 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 13 12 9
13 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 10 16 8
14 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 15 13 7
15 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 14 14 6
16 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 16 15 5
17 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 18 17 4
18 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 17 19 3
19 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 19 18 2
20 316 KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL 20 20 1
21 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 21 21
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:46 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 62 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 2 1 25
2 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 2 22
3 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 5 16
6 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 5 6 15
7 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 7 7 14
8 52 HON Desert Touchton Lake City, FL 8 DNS 13
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 2 22
3 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 363 YAM Mark Miller Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 5 16
6 3 KAW 588313 Daniel Laplaca Brooksville, FL 7 6 15
7 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 9 7 14
8 901 HON 398958 Al Matarazzo Jr Tallahassee, FL 2 DNS 13
9 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 8 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:46 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 2 22
3 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 2 4 20
4 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 5 3 18
5 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 6 5 16
6 413 YAM Zack Moore Richmond Hill, GA 8 6 15
7 424 YAM Matt Moore Richmond Hill, GA 7 7 14
8 19 SUZ Bobby Machado Jacksonville, FL 9 9 13
9 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 12 8 12
10 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 10 10 11
11 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 11 11 10
12 13 KAW Juan Reyes Orlando, FL 4 DNS 9
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 1 2 25
2 99 KAW James May Coolidge, GA 3 1 22
3 222 YAM Rett Reynolds St Simons Island, GA 2 3 20
4 106 SUZ Jessie Keahey Tallahassee, FL 5 4 18
5 18 KAW Michael Floza 4 6 16
6 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 6 5 15
7 347 YAM Adam Crawford Ocala, FL 8 7 14
8 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 7 9 13
9 620 KTM Aaron Thomas Yulee, FL 9 8 12
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:46 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 5 HSK Cierra Huff Brunswick, GA 1 3 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 20
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 3 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 4 18
5 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 5 5 16
6 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 8 15
7 108 KTM 2118835 Zane Spires Newberry, FL 7 6 14
8 119 KTM Blaize O'steen Waycross, GA 9 7 13
9 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 10 9 12
10 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 11 11 11
11 12 KTM Cale Thorpe Brunswick, GA 8 14 10
12 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 14 10 9
13 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 12 12 8
14 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 13 13 7
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:46 am
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 2 1 25
2 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 1 3 22
3 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 4 2 20
4 927 YAM Brad Rentz Brunswick, GA 3 4 18
5 267 KAW Jason Douglass Yulee, FL 6 5 16
6 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 7 7 15
7 151 YAM Jon Touchton Lake City, FL 9 6 14
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 11 8 13
9 303 YAM Bennett Phipps Jacksonville, FL 10 DNF 12
10 363 YAM Mark Miller Orlando, FL 5 DNS 11
11 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 8 DNS 10
DNS 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:46 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 289 KTM 2153388 Tyler Willis Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 2 22
3 217 KTM Ethan Payne Tifton, GA 3 3 20
4 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 2 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 2 22
3 235 KTM 3231395 Trace Palmer Homasassa, FL 4 4 20
4 904 COB 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 3 5 18
5 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 6 3 16
6 203 KTM 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 9 6 15
7 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 8 7 14
8 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 7 8 13
9 22 KTM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 DNF 12
10 037 KTM Connor Wilson Glen St Mary, FL 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 09:46 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 4 2 22
3 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 3 3 20
4 14/ YAM 2673699 Zackery Poor Bedford, MA 1 DNS 18
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 x KAW 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 3 3 22
3 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 5 2 20
4 102 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 2 DNS 18
5 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 4 DNS 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com