CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 4 - FLGA SPRING RD 5
05/20/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:52 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 1 25
2 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 2 22
3 316 SUZ 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 3 20
4 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 4 18
5 22 HON Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 5 16
DNS 28 HON Chase Colbert Citra, FL DNS
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 KAW 2002910 Dylan Varn Plant City, FL 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 22
3 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 3 20
4 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:52 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 805 YAM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 1 25
2 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 2 22
3 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 20
DNF 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNF 18
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 1 25
2 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 2 22
3 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 3 20
4 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 4 18
5 989 KTM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 5 16
DNF 805/ YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL DNF 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:52 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 1 25
2 535 KTM Dan Hickey Ormond Beach, FL 2 22
3 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 18
5 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 5 16
6 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 6 15
7 26 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 7 14
DNS 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNS
DNS 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:52 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 195/ KTM 1076164 Brandon Coates Spring Hill, FL 1 25
DNS 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL DNS
DNS 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL DNS
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 1 25
2 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 22
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 3 20
4 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 4 18
5 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 5 16
6 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 6 15
7 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 7 14
8 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 8 13
9 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 9 12
DNS 717 KAW Jp Ronen St Augustine, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:52 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 25
DNS 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL DNS
Open A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 1 25
2 26 KAW Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 2 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 3 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:52 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 1 25
DNF 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL DNF 22
DNS 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNS
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 25
2 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 2 22
3 53 KTM Wyatt Touchton Lake City, FL 3 20
4 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 4 18
5 19 COB 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:52 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 535 KTM Dan Hickey Ormond Beach, FL 1 25
2 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 20
4 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 4 18
5 715 YAM 427099 James Rolland Jacksonville, FL 5 16
6 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 6 15
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF 14
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 25
2 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:52 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 22
3 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 3 20
4 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 4 18
5 316 KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL 5 16
6 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 6 15
7 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 7 14
8 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 8 13
9 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 9 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:52 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 22
3 4 UN Christopher Banks Lawtey, FL 3 20
DNF 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNF 16
DNF 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL DNF 18
DNS 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL DNS
DNS 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:52 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 25
2 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 2 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 3 20
4 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 4 18
DNS 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL DNS
DNS 67 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL DNS
DNS 37 YAM Corey Lewis Jupiter, FL DNS
DNS 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 1 25
2 347 YAM Adam Crawford Ocala, FL 2 22
3 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 3 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:52 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 3255164 David "shooter" Brown Orange Park, FL 1 25
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 1 25
2 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 22
3 535 KTM Harlie Hickey Ormond Beach, FL 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 18
5 362 HON Kaitlyn Hetzer Hudson, FL 5 16
6 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 6 15
7 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 7 14
8 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 8 13
9 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 9 12
10 52 HON Desert Touchton Lake City, FL 10 11
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 715 YAM 427099 James Rolland Jacksonville, FL 1 25
2 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 2 22
3 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 3 20
4 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 4 18
5 363 YAM Mark Miller Orlando, FL 5 16
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 15
DNS 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA DNS
DNS 895 SUZ 458540 Thomas Ackerman Jacksonville, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:52 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 22
3 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 3 20
4 723 KTM Jake Dunham Port Orange, FL 4 18
5 347 SUZ Cole Crawford Ocala, FL 5 16
6 316 KTM Chase Ingram Ocala, FL 6 15
7 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 7 14
8 8 UN Nathan Banks Jr Middleburg, FL 8 13
9 194 KAW Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 9 12
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 KAW 2187624 Chris "bubba" Moody Middleburg, FL 1 25
2 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 22
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:52 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 25
2 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 2 22
3 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 3 20
4 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 4 18
5 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 5 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 15
DNF 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL DNF 14
DNS 535 KTM Harlie Hickey Ormond Beach, FL DNS
DNS 67 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL DNS
DNS 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL DNS
DNS 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 25
2 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 2 22
3 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 3 20
4 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 4 18
5 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 5 16
6 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL 6 15
7 911 KAW Wyatt Dove Jacksonville, FL 7 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:52 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 22
DNS 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL DNS
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 25
2 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 2 22
3 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 3 20
4 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 4 18
5 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 5 16
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 15
7 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 7 14
DNS 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:52 am
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 25
2 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 2 22
3 15 YAM 2994870 Stephen Pedano Jacksonville, FL 3 20
4 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 4 18
5 73 KTM 3255164 David "shooter" Brown Orange Park, FL 5 16
6 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 6 15
7 151 YAM Jon Touchton Lake City, FL 7 14
8 363 YAM Mark Miller Orlando, FL 8 13
9 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 9 12
10 347 YAM 589955 Kyle Martin Ocala, FL 10 11
11 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 11 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:52 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 22
3 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 20
4 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 4 18
5 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 5 16
DNS 55 KTM 2104114 Justin Sharp Maloy Jacksonville, FL DNS
DNS 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL DNS
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26/ KAW Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 1 25
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 37 YAM Corey Lewis Jupiter, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:52 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 22
3 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 3 20
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 1 25
2 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 2 22
DNS 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL DNS
DNS 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL DNS
DNS 31 YAM 2002910 Dylan Varn Plant City, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:52 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 1 25
DNS 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL DNS
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 22
3 195/ KTM 1076164 Brandon Coates Spring Hill, FL 3 20
4 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 16
6 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 6 15
DNS 195 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNS
DNS 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:52 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 578 SUZ Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 2 22
3 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 3 20
4 914 SUZ Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 18
5 42 HON Teddy Block Ft Lauderdale, FL 5 16
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 22
DNS 14 KTM 563553 Danny Baxley Williston, FL DNS
DNS 72 YAM 163605 Guenter Sommer Orlando, FL DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com