CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 6
07/01/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:04 am
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 1 2 22
3 88 YAM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL 3 4 20
4 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 5 3 18
5 205 KTM Michael Royston Ii Pt Orange, FL 4 5 16
6 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 7 6 15
7 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:04 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 1 25
2 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 2 22
3 22 COB Parker Williams Valdosta, GA 3 3 20
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 1 25
2 19 COB 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 2 2 22
3 411 KTM Travis Dorff Titusville, FL 1 3 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:04 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
2 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 2 3 22
3 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 3 4 20
4 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 4 5 18
5 88 YAM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL DNS 2 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:04 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 1 2 25
2 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 3 1 22
3 19 COB 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 4 3 20
4 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 5 18
5 8 SSR Christopher Banks Lawtey, FL 5 4 16
6 22 COB Parker Williams Valdosta, GA 6 7 15
7 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 7 8 14
8 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL DNS 6 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:04 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 4 3 20
4 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 3 5 18
5 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 5 4 16
6 225 KTM Marcelo Sousa Orlando, FL 6 6 15
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 331 YAM Robby Valentine Vero Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 209 YAM Chet Sauer Sanford, FL 1 DNF 22
3 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 2 DNF 20
DNF 38 KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL DNF DNS 18
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:04 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 1 25
2 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 3 3 20
4 46 YAM Michael Birchall St Augustine, FL 4 DNS 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 6 3 20
4 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 5 4 18
5 x HON Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 5 16
6 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 3 6 15
7 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 7 7 14
8 925 YAM 2668527 Joey Smith Lakeland, FL 9 8 13
9 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 8 9 12
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:04 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 525 KAW Kyle Arinder St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 4 4 18
5 103 KAW Joshua Keihner Longwood, FL 5 5 16
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
3 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 3 3 20
DNS 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:04 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 26/ KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 KTM Zack Williams Elzo, MN 1 1 25
2 26 KAW Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 2 2 22
3 188 HON Denner Alves Orlando, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 837303 Andrew Marx St Augustine, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:04 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 2 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 4 4 20
4 225 KTM Marcelo Sousa Orlando, FL 6 3 18
5 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 6 16
6 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 5 5 15
7 925 YAM 2668527 Joey Smith Lakeland, FL 7 DNS 14
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 3 2 22
3 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 2 3 20
4 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL 5 4 18
5 7 YAM Mackenzie Farrah Gainesville, FL 4 6 16
6 007 KAW Jason Notarino Deltona, FL 7 5 15
7 46 YAM Michael Birchall St Augustine, FL 6 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:04 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 DNF 22
3 209 YAM Chet Sauer Sanford, FL 1 DNS 20
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:04 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 1 1 25
2 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 4 2 22
3 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 4 18
5 10 KTM Vonnie Birchall St Augustine, FL 6 5 16
6 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 5 7 15
7 201 KAW Nathan Banks Jr Middleburg, FL 7 6 14
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:04 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
3 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 4 3 20
4 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 3 4 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 5 16
6 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:04 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 4 18
5 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 5 5 16
6 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 4 DNS 15
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 2 25
2 144 YAM 1028958 Chad Stonier St Augustine, FL 3 1 22
3 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:04 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 209 YAM Chet Sauer Sanford, FL 1 DNS 22
3 49 HON Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL DNS 2 20
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 282 KTM James Busque St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:04 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 22
3 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 4 4 18
5 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 5 6 16
6 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 5 15
7 201 KAW Nathan Banks Jr Middleburg, FL 6 7 14
8 10 KTM Vonnie Birchall St Augustine, FL DNF 8 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:04 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 3 2 22
3 144 YAM 1028958 Chad Stonier St Augustine, FL 1 DNF 20
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 KTM Zack Williams Elzo, MN 1 1 25
2 26 KAW Jesse Wentland Tallahassee, FL 2 2 22
3 188 HON Denner Alves Orlando, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:04 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 4 3 20
4 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 3 4 18
DNS 38 KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL DNS DNS
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 4 2 22
3 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 2 DNS 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:04 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 DNF 22
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 14 YAM Kassie Stoner Ormond Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com