CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 7
07/08/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:30 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KTM Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 679 YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 2 22
3 88 YAM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL 3 3 20
4 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 4 4 18
5 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 5 16
6 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 6 15
DNS 2 YAM Danny Jackson Belleview, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:30 am
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 1 2 22
3 36 YAM Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 88 KTM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 5 16
6 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:30 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA 1 1 25
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 226 KTM 0889494 Nicholas Laurie Waldorf, MD 3 3 20
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 4 18
5 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 5 5 16
6 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 4 6 15
7 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 8 8 13
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:30 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 KTM 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 707 KAW 2740020 Steve Binegar Ocala, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 119 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 3 3 20
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 268 KAW 605153 Christopher Tierney Bunnell, FL 2 2 22
3 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 3 3 20
4 60 HSK Kelly West Riverview, FL 4 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 48 KTM Steve Agronick The Villages, FL 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:30 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22/ KTM Neko Courey 1 2 25
2 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 5 1 22
3 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 4 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 4 5 18
5 15 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 7 3 16
6 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 3 7 15
7 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 6 6 14
8 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 8 8 13
DNS 418 KTM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:30 am
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 1 25
2 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Zephyr Hills, FL 1 DNF 22
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 2 2 22
3 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 4 3 20
4 9 SUZ 686119 Ryan Pappas Ocala, FL 3 4 18
5 410 HSK Dalen Vernazza Stamford, CT 5 DNS 16
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:30 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 x YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 2 2 22
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 COB 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 411 KTM Travis Dorff Titusville, FL 3 3 20
4 19 COB 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:30 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 3 20
4 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 4 18
5 31 KTM 2716431 Gary Stuart Tampa, FL 2 DNF 16
6 50 KTM 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 DNF 15
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 4 3 22
3 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 2 20
4 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 5 5 18
5 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 3 7 16
6 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 2 8 15
7 x HON Blake Richards Citra, FL 8 4 14
8 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 7 6 13
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:30 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 5 5 16
6 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 6 6 15
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL DNS 7 14
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 1 25
2 9 SUZ 686119 Ryan Pappas Ocala, FL 2 3 22
3 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 4 2 20
4 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 3 4 18
5 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 5 5 16
6 333 SUZ Lucas Noble Kissimmee, FL 6 6 15
7 410 HSK Dalen Vernazza Stamford, CT 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:30 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 22
3 203 KTM 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 3 3 20
4 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 4 5 18
5 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 6 16
6 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 8 4 15
7 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 7 7 14
8 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 8 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:30 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 COB 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 1 1 25
2 411 KTM Travis Dorff Titusville, FL 3 3 22
3 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 2 20
4 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 8 SSR Christopher Banks Lawtey, FL 5 5 16
6 36 KTM Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:30 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 1 1 25
2 1 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA 4 2 22
3 226 KTM 0889494 Nicholas Laurie Waldorf, MD 3 3 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 5 18
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 4 16
6 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 5 6 15
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 1 1 25
2 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 3 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 5 4 18
5 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 4 5 16
6 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:30 am
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 3 20
4 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 DNF 18
5 31 KTM 2716431 Gary Stuart Tampa, FL 2 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:30 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 201 KAW Nathan Banks Jr Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 52 KAW Dominick Visconti Lady Lake, FL 5 5 16
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 1 25
2 203 KTM 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 1 2 22
3 94 KTM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 3 3 20
4 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:30 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 899 KTM 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami Fl, FL 1 1 25
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 5 18
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 4 16
6 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 5 6 15
7 113 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 8 7 14
8 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 9 8 13
9 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 10 9 12
10 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 7 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:30 am
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 514 HSK 2873605 Andrew Dinicol Zephyr Hills, FL 2 2 22
3 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 5 4 18
5 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:30 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22/ KTM Neko Courey 1 1 25
2 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 2 3 22
3 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 4 2 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 4 18
5 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 5 5 16
6 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 8 6 15
7 88 YAM 214676 Zachary Martin Gainesville, FL 7 11 14
8 62 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 11 8 13
9 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 10 9 12
10 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 9 10 11
11 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 6 DNF 10
12 56 KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL DNF 7 9
DNS 418 KTM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 3 2 22
3 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
4 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 5 4 18
5 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 4 5 16
6 1 YAM Mackenzie Farrah Gainesville, FL 6 6 15
DNS 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:30 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM Jahriel Burgos Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 3 2 22
3 103 KAW Joshua Keihner Longwood, FL 4 3 20
4 4 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 5 4 18
5 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 6 5 16
6 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 2 DNS 15
DNF 525 KAW Kyle Arinder St Augustine, FL DNF DNS 14
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 113 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 4 4 18
5 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 16
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 226 KTM 0889494 Nicholas Laurie Waldorf, MD 1 1 25
2 1 KTM 2958693 Dakota Aldredge Newnan, GA 2 2 22
3 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 6 4 18
5 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 5 6 16
6 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 7 5 15
7 899 KTM 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami Fl, FL 3 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:30 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 2 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 2 22
3 815 YAM 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 DNS 20
4 333 SUZ Lucas Noble Kissimmee, FL 4 DNS 18
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 2 1 25
2 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 1 2 22
3 717 KTM 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 4 3 20
4 275 HON Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 5 4 18
5 15 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 3 8 16
6 387 HON Stephen Bessey Kissimmee, FL 6 6 15
7 50 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 8 5 14
8 481 KAW Ryne Dickens Minneola, FL 7 7 13
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 HON Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 707 KAW 2740020 Steve Binegar Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:30 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 62 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 1 1 25
2 121 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 3 20
4 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 4 4 18
5 713 YAM Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Winter Haven, FL 6 7 15
7 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 8 6 14
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 8 13
9 321 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 9 DNS 12
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 60 HSK Kelly West Riverview, FL 2 2 22
3 48 KTM Steve Agronick The Villages, FL 3 3 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com