CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 8
08/12/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:18 pm
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 YAM Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:18 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 2 3 22
3 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 3 4 20
4 4 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 5 5 18
5 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 4 7 16
6 625 KAW Matthew Romaniw Weston, FL 6 6 15
7 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 7 8 14
8 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL DNF 2 13
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:18 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 YAM Karson Smith St Pete Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 2 22
3 323 KTM 686119 Ryan Pappas Punta Gorda, FL 2 DNS 20
DNS 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 2 1 25
2 1 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 1 2 22
3 77 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 4 DNF 18
5 275 HON Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 5 DNS 16
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:18 pm
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 COB Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 1 1 25
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 1 2 22
3 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:18 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 4 2 22
3 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 94 KTM Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 2 5 18
5 153 KTM Summer Aldridge St Cloud, FL 5 3 16
6 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 8 7 14
8 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 9 8 13
9 11 YAM 2953887 Alyssa Burleson Orange Park, FL 6 DNS 12
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 5 YAM Larry Baldwin Lake Wales, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:18 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 3 22
3 56 KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL 4 2 20
4 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 912 KAW Travis Shipman Pt Charlotte, FL 3 7 16
6 33/ KAW Cade Salber Clermont, FL 6 5 15
7 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 8 6 14
8 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 7 8 13
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 1 1 25
2 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL 2 3 22
3 761 HON Tyler Wulterkens Zephyr Hills, FL 5 2 20
4 10 KTM Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 3 4 18
5 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 4 5 16
6 19 YAM Ali Smith Lake Wales, FL 6 DNS 15
DNS 326 KAW Codi Bender Ruskin, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:18 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:18 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 674 HON Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 2 22
3 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 3 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:18 pm
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 2 22
3 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 3 3 20
4 36 COB Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:18 pm
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 2 22
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 1 1 25
2 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 2 22
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:18 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 4 3 20
4 912 KAW Travis Shipman Pt Charlotte, FL 3 5 18
5 118 HON Collin Carter Englewood, FL 5 4 16
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
3 102 YAM Tim Ratican Lakeland, FL 3 4 20
4 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 3 18
5 68 KTM Mike Romaniw Weston, FL 4 5 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:18 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KAW Dean Caudill Bartow, FL 2 1 25
2 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 1 2 22
3 113 HON Dillon Benfield Bartow, FL 3 DNS 20
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 1 3 22
3 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 3 2 20
4 32 YAM 217085 James Johnson St Petersburg, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:18 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 1 25
2 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 2 22
3 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 4 4 20
4 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 6 3 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 5 16
6 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 3 10 15
7 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 8 6 14
8 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 7 7 13
9 4 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 10 8 12
10 625 KAW Matthew Romaniw Weston, FL 9 9 11
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:18 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 68 KTM Mike Romaniw Weston, FL 4 4 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 1 3 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 3 2 20
4 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 5 18
5 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 7 4 16
6 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 4 7 15
7 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 6 6 14
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:18 pm
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 4 1 22
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 6 6 15
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 1 1 25
2 323 KTM 686119 Ryan Pappas Punta Gorda, FL 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:18 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 1 1 25
2 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:18 pm
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KAW Sam Stitsky Jupiter, FL 2 1 25
2 761 HON Tyler Wulterkens Zephyr Hills, FL 1 3 22
3 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 3 2 20
4 102 YAM Tim Ratican Lakeland, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM Ty Richburg Eagle Lake, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 63 KTM 216702 Gifford Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:18 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
DNS 310 YAM 877981 Chadwick Johnson Jr Winter Haven, FL DNS DNS
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 2 22
3 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 1 3 20
4 4 KAW Dean Caudill Bartow, FL 5 4 18
5 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 6 5 16
6 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 7 6 15
7 9 YAM Karson Smith St Pete Beach, FL 4 DNS 14
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com