CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 9 - 2018 FALL CLASSIC RD 1
08/19/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:59 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 1 25
2 5 YAM Elijah Summer Zephyr Hills, FL 1 2 22
3 89 YAM Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 3 5 20
4 36 COB Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 4 7 16
6 168 YAM Jazai Thompson Bermuda, 6 6 15
7 55 YAM Korbin Dunkin Plant City, FL 7 8 14
8 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 9 9 13
9 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 8 11 12
10 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 10 10 11
11 32 HON Whaylen Legg Homosassa, FL DNS 3 10
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:59 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL 1 1 25
2 62 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 2 2 22
3 94 KTM Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 4 3 20
4 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 4 18
5 20 HON Chelsea Welch N. Fort Myers, FL 5 5 16
6 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Hudson, FL 6 6 15
7 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 8 8 13
9 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 10 9 12
10 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 9 10 11
11 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 11 11 10
12 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 12 12 9
13 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 13 DNF 8
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:59 am
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 HON 319408 Robert Noa Brooksville, FL 2 1 25
2 22 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 2 22
3 42 KTM Jimbo Howard Labelle, FL 3 3 20
4 29 KTM 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 5 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 4 5 16
6 15 YAM Tom Sardilli St Petersburg, FL 6 6 15
7 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 7 14
8 63 KTM 216702 Gifford Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 8 8 13
9 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 9 9 12
10 618 KTM Jim Waliga Plant City, FL DNF 10 11
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:59 am
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 1 2 22
3 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 4 20
4 36 YAM Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 5 3 18
5 89 COB Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 4 5 16
6 153 YAM Jett Renner Floral City, FL 6 6 15
7 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 8 8 14
8 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL DNF 7 13
9 53 YAM Chloe Renner Floral City, FL 7 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:59 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM 2114058 Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 2 3 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 2 20
4 511 KTM Jazuri Thompson Bermuda, 3 4 18
5 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 5 5 16
6 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 6 6 15
7 113 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 7 7 14
8 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 8 8 13
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 1 25
2 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 2 22
3 116 HSK Darby Pena Brooksville, FL 3 3 20
4 114 HSK Kolby Benzel Plant City, FL 4 4 18
5 176 SUZ Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 5 5 16
DNS 12 HSK 2118832 Juan Vasquez Pembroke Pines, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:59 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 731 HSK 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 2 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 3 3 20
4 42 KTM 265874 Logan Flanders Thonotosassa, FL 5 4 18
5 44 HSK 837961 Garrett Bercaw Zephyr Hills, FL 4 5 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 435 KTM Cameron Gause Tampa, FL 7 7 14
8 377 YAM Brandon Thompson Hudson, FL 8 8 13
9 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 9 9 12
10 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 11 10 11
11 51 KAW Brady Garrison Lakeland, FL 10 11 10
12 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 12 12 9
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 13 KAW Juan Reyes Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 3 3 20
4 225 KTM Marcelo Sousa Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 473 YAM 2118828 Lucas Martins Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 46 KTM T250306 Cameron Daniels Venice, FL 6 6 15
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:59 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM 3318715 Colton Lorensen Homosassa, FL 1 1 25
2 46 COB Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 2 2 22
3 4 HSK Collin Keys Bradenton, FL 3 3 20
4 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 4 4 18
5 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 6 15
7 27 KTM Drake Raynor Bermuda, 6 8 14
8 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 8 7 13
9 157 COB Aiden Vassey Tampa, FL 10 9 12
10 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 9 10 11
11 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 13 11 10
12 8 COB Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 12 12 9
13 36 COB Jack Saracino Apollo Beach, FL 11 15 8
14 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 15 13 7
15 989 KTM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 16 14 6
16 411 KTM Travis Dorff Titusville, FL 14 DNS 5
DNF 5 COB Elijah Summer Zephyr Hills, FL DNF DNS 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:59 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 2 1 25
2 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 4 2 22
3 17 KTM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL 1 DNS 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 DNS 18
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 2 3 22
3 188 HON Denner Alves Orlando, FL DNF 2 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:59 am
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 HON 319408 Robert Noa Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 15 YAM Tom Sardilli St Petersburg, FL 3 3 20
4 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 1 2 25
2 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 3 5 22
3 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 5 6 20
4 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 2 9 18
5 33/ KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 11 1 16
6 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 4 8 15
7 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 10 3 14
8 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 6 7 13
9 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 7 10 12
10 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 9 11 11
11 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 8 12 10
12 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL DNF 4 9
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:59 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 1 1 25
2 511 KTM Jazuri Thompson Bermuda, 2 2 22
3 78 HSK Parker Benitez Plant City, FL 3 3 20
4 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 26 HSK 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 3 3 20
4 12 KTM 3318715 Colton Lorensen Homosassa, FL 5 5 18
5 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 7 4 16
6 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 6 6 15
7 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 8 7 14
8 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 10 8 13
9 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 9 9 12
10 22 YAM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 4 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:59 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 KTM Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 1 1 25
2 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 971 YAM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 2 3 20
4 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 5 6 16
6 176 KTM Brayden Wagenrodt Zephyr Hills, FL 7 5 15
7 17 KAW Justice Harding Boynton Beach, FL 6 7 14
8 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 9 8 13
9 28 KAW Dalton Davidson Plant City, FL 8 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:59 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 1 25
2 77 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 13 KAW Juan Reyes Orlando, FL 1 3 20
4 121/ YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 6 4 18
5 56 KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL 5 5 16
6 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 4 6 15
7 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 7 7 14
8 118 HON Collin Carter Englewood, FL 8 8 13
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 2 2 25
2 19 KAW Sam Stitsky Jupiter, FL 1 3 22
3 121 YAM Chris Izzard Ocala, FL 4 1 20
4 29 HON Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 3 4 18
5 761 HON Tyler Wulterkens Zephyr Hills, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:59 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 3 20
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM 2114058 Moon Gerrits Crystal River, FL 1 1 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 2 22
3 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 3 20
4 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 4 18
5 176 SUZ Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 7 5 16
6 113 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 6 9 15
7 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 11 8 14
8 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 9 10 13
9 78 KAW Parker Benitez Plant City, FL 14 7 12
10 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 8 13 11
11 54 KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 4 17 10
12 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 10 12 9
13 17 KTM Qur'an Raynor Bermuda, 17 6 8
14 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 12 11 7
15 4 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 13 16 6
16 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 16 14 5
17 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 15 15 4
DNS 12 HSK 2118832 Juan Vasquez Pembroke Pines, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:59 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 1 25
2 8 COB Krue Carr St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 4 3 20
4 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 5 4 18
5 18 COB 3350815 Hunter Vaughan Dade City, FL 1 DNS 16
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 COB Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 1 1 25
2 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 4 3 20
4 4 HSK Collin Keys Bradenton, FL 2 6 18
5 157 COB Aiden Vassey Tampa, FL 6 4 16
6 27 KTM Drake Raynor Bermuda, 5 5 15
7 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 7 14
8 19 KTM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 8 8 13
9 989 KTM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL DNF 9 12
DNF 411 KTM Travis Dorff Titusville, FL DNF DNS 11
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:59 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 5 2 22
3 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 4 3 20
4 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 2 DNS 18
5 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 3 DNS 16
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 2 1 25
2 1 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 1 2 22
3 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 KTM 2114064 Ronnie Renner Floral City, FL 1 1 25
2 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 45 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 6 4 18
5 22 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 DNS 16
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:59 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 1 1 25
2 334 KTM Brandon Tedeschi Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 46 KTM Anthony "rowdy" Gause Tampa, FL 3 3 20
4 19 KAW Sam Stitsky Jupiter, FL 4 5 18
5 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 6 4 16
6 78 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 5 6 15
7 761 HON Tyler Wulterkens Zephyr Hills, FL 9 8 14
8 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL 11 7 13
9 102 YAM Tim Ratican Lakeland, FL 10 10 12
10 27 YAM William Kramper Lakeland, FL 12 9 11
11 427 KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 7 DNS 10
12 18 HON Brady Garrison Lakeland, FL 8 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:59 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 3 20
4 511 KTM Jazuri Thompson Bermuda, 3 4 18
5 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 5 16
6 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 8 6 15
7 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 7 7 14
8 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 9 8 13
9 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 11 9 12
10 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 12 10 11
11 176 KTM Brayden Wagenrodt Zephyr Hills, FL 10 14 10
12 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 14 11 9
13 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 13 12 8
14 26 HSK 2234370 Carson Wood Zephyrhills, FL 6 DNF 7
15 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 15 13 6
DNF 22 YAM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL DNF DNS 5
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:59 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 1 2 25
2 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 1 22
3 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 4 20
4 411 YAM 265874 Logan Flanders Thonotosassa, FL 5 6 18
5 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 8 16
6 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 10 5 15
7 69 KAW Jorge A. Farinacci Kissimmee, FL 8 7 14
8 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 4 11 13
9 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 9 9 12
10 225 KTM Marcelo Sousa Orlando, FL 7 16 11
11 44 HSK 837961 Garrett Bercaw Zephyr Hills, FL 22 3 10
12 33/ KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 12 13 9
13 56 KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL 11 14 8
14 33 KAW Cade Salber Clermont, FL 13 15 7
15 10 YAM 230561 Dennis Mullen Clermont, FL 17 12 6
16 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 14 17 5
17 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL DNF 10 4
18 62 YAM 2887262 Isabella Contopoulo Homosassa, FL 16 19 3
19 211 KAW Ricky Charron Ocala, FL 15 20 2
20 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL 20 18 1
21 473 YAM 2118828 Lucas Martins Orlando, FL 19 21
22 362 HON 2826562 Kaitlyn Helzer Hudson, FL 18 22
23 66 KTM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 21 DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:59 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 KTM 2114064 Ronnie Renner Floral City, FL 1 1 25
2 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 10 KAW Chris Manniner Sarasota, FL 4 3 20
4 821 SUZ Raymond Medina Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 3 DNF 16
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 HON 319408 Robert Noa Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 371 SUZ Tim Macnab Wesley Chapel, FL 2 2 22
3 x KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 5 16
6 22 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 DNS 15
DNS 29 KTM 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:59 am
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 1 1 25
2 188 HON Denner Alves Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 4 20
4 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 3 18
5 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:59 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Qur'an Raynor Bermuda, 2 1 25
2 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 4 3 20
4 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 1 7 18
5 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 5 4 16
6 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 7 5 15
7 4 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 6 6 14
8 22 HON Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL DNS 8 13
9 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 8 DNS 12
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 1 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 428 KAW Lane Stallsmith Dade City, FL 2 3 20
4 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 4 18
DNS 12 HSK 2118832 Juan Vasquez Pembroke Pines, FL DNS DNS
DNS 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 06:59 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 10 KAW Chris Manniner Sarasota, FL 3 4 20
4 341 KTM 2064636 Joel Gregor Orlando, FL DNF 2 18
5 821 SUZ Raymond Medina Orlando, FL 4 DNF 16
6 231 KAW Garrett Welzien Orlando, FL 5 DNS 15
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 2 1 25
2 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 1 2 22
3 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 3 3 20
4 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 45 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 6 6 16
6 102 YAM Tim Ratican Lakeland, FL 5 7 15
7 27 YAM William Kramper Lakeland, FL 8 8 14
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 9 13
9 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNF 5 12
DNF 29 HON Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL DNF DNS 11
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 06:59 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 731 HSK 2655704 Ayden Shive Dade City, FL 1 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 3 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 4 DNF 18
DNF 427 KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL DNF DNS 16
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 1 25
2 17 KTM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL 1 DNS 22
3 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 2 DNS 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 4 DNS 18
5 323 KTM 686119 Ryan Pappas Punta Gorda, FL 5 DNS 16
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 1 1 25
2 904 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 2 DNS 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com