CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 10 - 2018 LEGEND INTL. RD 2
09/02/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:29 pm
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 1 2 25
2 168 YAM Jazai Thompson Bermuda, 2 3 22
3 89 YAM Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 3 4 20
4 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 8 1 18
5 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 5 16
6 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 4 6 15
7 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 6 8 14
8 13 YAM Minnie Macmillan Marathon, FL 7 9 13
9 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL DNF 7 12
10 133 YAM Savannah Grzech DNF 10 11
11 31 UN Sofia Faga Palm Beach Gardens, FL DNS 11 10
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:29 pm
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 3/ KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 3 22
3 3c HON Ryder Bischoff Orlando, FL 6 1 20
4 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 5 2 18
5 311 KTM Camren Costello Deltona, FL 4 4 16
6 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 3 5 15
7 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 7 2 14
8 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 9 4 13
9 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 11 3 12
10 89 COB Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 8 7 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:29 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 2 1 25
2 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 12 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 4 20
4 29 KTM 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 6 3 18
5 363 YAM Mark Miller Deltona, FL 5 6 16
6 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 7 5 15
7 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 8 7 14
8 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL 9 8 13
9 10 KTM Mike Wilshaw Winter Springs, FL 4 DNS 12
DNS 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:29 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 3 3 20
4 511 KTM Jazuri Thompson Bermuda, 4 4 18
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 22
3 4 KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 5 18
5 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 7 4 16
6 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 6 6 15
7 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 5 7 14
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:29 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 3 22
3 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 3 2 20
4 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 4 4 18
5 899 KTM 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami Fl, FL 5 5 16
6 585 YAM Bobby Munro Winter Park, FL 6 6 15
7 427 KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:29 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 6 KAW Jean Carlos Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 4 4 18
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 KTM Buck Riggie Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
3 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 3 3 20
4 363 YAM Mark Miller Deltona, FL 5 4 18
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 6 16
6 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 4 DNS 15
7 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL DNS 5 14
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 DNS 13
DNF 68 KTM Mike Romaniw Weston, FL DNF DNS 12
DNS 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:29 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Qur'an Raynor Bermuda, 1 1 25
2 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 3 2 22
3 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 4 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 5 5 16
6 625 KAW Matthew Romaniw Weston, FL 6 6 15
7 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 7 8 14
8 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 9 7 13
9 22 HON Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 8 9 12
DNF 15 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL DNF DNF 11
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 4 20
4 16 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL DNF 3 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:29 pm
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM Valentino Faga Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1 2 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 1 22
3 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 4 20
4 27 KTM Drake Raynor Bermuda, 4 3 18
5 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 7 6 16
6 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 6 7 15
7 3/ KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 10 5 14
8 76/ KTM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 9 8 13
9 168 COB Jazai Thompson Bermuda, 8 9 12
10 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 5 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:29 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HSK 2789310 Hunter Calle Jacksonville, FA 2 1 25
2 / KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 4 2 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 5 20
4 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 3 4 18
5 471 KTM Enrique Varela Ponce, PR 7 3 16
6 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 6 15
7 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 6 7 14
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 1 1 25
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 2 4 20
4 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 4 3 18
5 113 YAM 499409 Juan P. Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 6 5 16
6 904 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 5 DNS 15
7 1 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 7 DNS 14
DNF 188 HON Denner Alves Orlando, FL DNF DNS 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:29 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 3 3 20
4 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 5 5 16
6 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 7 6 15
7 56 KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL 6 8 14
8 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 11 7 13
9 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 8 10 12
10 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 10 9 11
11 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 9 12 10
12 912 KAW Travis Shipman Pt Charlotte, FL 12 11 9
13 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 13 DNS 8
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM Mark Morrin Arcadia, FL 2 2 25
2 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 4 1 22
3 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL 3 3 20
4 427 KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 6 5 16
6 10 KTM Larry E. Mcgough Jr Osteen, FL 1 DNF 15
7 904 KTM 3238701 Julian Davis Middleburg, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:29 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 052 KAW 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 3 3 22
3 511 KTM Jazuri Thompson Bermuda, 5 2 20
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 2 5 18
5 16 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 16
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 1 25
2 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 2 22
3 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:29 pm
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 1 25
2 89 COB Whalyn Ballenger Naples, FL 1 3 22
3 76/ KTM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 4 2 20
4 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 6 4 18
5 168 COB Jazai Thompson Bermuda, 3 DNS 16
6 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 5 DNS 15
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KTM Drake Raynor Bermuda, 1 1 25
2 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 19 KTM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:29 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 2 1 25
2 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Marathon, FL 1 2 22
3 56/ KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 3 3 20
4 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 4 4 18
5 6 KAW Jean Carlos Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 6 DNS 15
7 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 7 DNS 14
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 27 KTM 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 50 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 4 18
5 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 5 5 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 6 15
7 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 DNS 14
DNS 68 KTM Mike Romaniw Weston, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:29 pm
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 2 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 585 YAM Bobby Munro Winter Park, FL 5 4 18
5 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 4 6 16
6 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 6 5 15
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Enrique Varela Ponce, PR 2 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 69 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 3 3 20
4 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 4 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:29 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 37 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 3 3 20
4 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 4 18
5 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 6 6 16
6 511 KTM Jazuri Thompson Bermuda, 5 7 15
7 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 8 5 14
8 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 11 8 13
9 59 KTM Tyler Ballenger Naples, FL 10 9 12
10 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 9 12 11
11 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 12 11 10
12 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 15 10 9
13 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 13 13 8
14 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 14 14 7
15 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 17 15 6
16 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 16 16 5
17 4 KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 7 DNS 4
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:29 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 1 DNS 25
2 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 DNS 22
3 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 DNS 20
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Royal Palm Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 4 3 20
4 946 YAM 837946 Stephen Culleny Nokomis, FL 6 4 18
5 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 1 DNS 16
6 113 YAM 499409 Juan P. Cordovez Pt St Lucie, FL 5 DNS 15
7 904 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 7 DNS 14
DNF 1 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL DNF DNS 13
DNS 188 HON Denner Alves Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:29 pm
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 10 KTM Mike Wilshaw Winter Springs, FL 3 3 20
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL 2 2 22
3 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 7 7 14
8 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:29 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 12 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 4 4 18
5 74 KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 5 5 16
6 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 6 6 15
7 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 8 8 13
DNF 899 KTM 2155899 Rosue Hernandez Jr Miami Fl, FL DNF DNF 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:29 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 56 KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL 2 2 22
3 829 HSK 588532 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 56/ HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 4 18
5 11 HON Anthony Rand Jr Boca Raton, FL 5 5 16
6 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 912 KAW Travis Shipman Pt Charlotte, FL 8 8 13
9 319 KTM T164288 Ryan Curtis Venice, FL 9 9 12
10 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 10 10 11
DNS 37 YAM 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL DNS DNS
DNS 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Marathon, FL DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 828 HON Bradley Hill Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 298 YAM Mark Morrin Arcadia, FL 2 2 22
3 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 3 3 20
4 157 HON Jason Reinhart Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 223 YAM Chris Kain Oviedo, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:29 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM Valentino Faga Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1 1 25
2 59 KTM Tyler Ballenger Naples, FL 2 2 22
3 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 7 7 14
8 44 KAW Emma Holstein Cocoa, FL 8 8 13
DNF 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL DNF DNF 12
DNS 95 KTM Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:29 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4/ KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
3 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 3 20
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 4 4 18
5 052 KAW 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 5 5 16
6 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 6 6 15
7 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 8 8 13
9 17 KTM Qur'an Raynor Bermuda, 9 9 12
10 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 10 10 11
11 15 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 11 11 10
12 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 12 12 9
13 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 13 13 8
14 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 14 14 7
15 4 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 15 15 6
16 625 KAW Matthew Romaniw Weston, FL 16 16 5
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:29 pm
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HSK 2789310 Hunter Calle Jacksonville, FA 1 1 25
2 / KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Sanfod, FL 3 3 20
4 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 4 4 18
5 219 SUZ 1099627 Darek Pixton New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 7 7 14
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Enrique Varela Ponce, PR 1 1 25
2 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 157 HON Jason Reinhart Orlando, FL 2 2 22
DNS 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com