CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 11 - 2018 LEGEND INTL. RD 3
09/09/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:21 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
2 89 YAM Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 2 2 22
3 153 YAM Jett Renner Floral City, FL 4 3 20
4 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 5 5 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 6 16
6 88 YAM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL DNF 4 15
7 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 3 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:21 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
2 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 3 4 18
5 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 5 5 16
6 909 KTM Isabel Colon Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 7 14
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 2 2 22
3 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 3 3 20
4 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 4 4 18
5 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 6 5 16
6 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 8 6 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 7 14
8 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 10 8 13
9 15 YAM Tom Sardilli St Petersburg, FL 11 9 12
10 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 13 10 11
11 363 YAM Mark Miller Deltona, FL 5 DNF 10
12 1 YAM 313713 Wayne Scarborough, Jr Jacksonville, FL 9 DNS 9
13 145 HON 0269305 Sam Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 12 DNS 8
DNS 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:21 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 2 1 25
2 210 KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 1 4 20
4 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 18
5 037 KTM Connor Wilson Glen St Mary, FL 5 5 16
6 201 KAW Nathan Banks Jr Middleburg, FL 7 6 15
7 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 6 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:21 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40/ KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1 25
2 9 YAM Karson Smith St Pete Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 2 3 20
4 754 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 4 4 18
5 73 YAM 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 5 5 16
6 69 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 6 6 15
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KAW Dawson Kaub Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:21 am
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
4 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 89 COB Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 5 5 16
6 88 KTM Bryce Fiore St Augustine, FL 6 6 15
7 153 KTM Chloe Renner Floral City, FL 7 7 14
8 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 8 8 13
9 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:21 am
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 YAM Tony Archer Live Oak, FL 1 1 25
2 960 KTM 0725960 Jason Waters Springfield, GA 3 2 22
3 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 2 3 20
4 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville, FL 5 4 18
5 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 4 6 16
6 321 SUZ Tyler Waters Guyton, GA 6 7 15
7 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL DNS 5 14
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 KTM 2114064 Ronnie Renner Floral City, FL 1 1 25
2 129 HON 2196545 Hector Lopez Jacksonville Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 3 20
4 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 5 4 18
5 417 SUZ 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 4 7 16
6 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 7 5 15
7 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 8 6 14
8 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 6 9 13
9 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Orlando, FL 9 8 12
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:21 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Savannah, GA 1 1 25
2 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 3 4 20
4 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNS 3 18
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
2 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 2 2 22
3 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 5 18
5 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 6 4 16
6 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 5 6 15
7 19 KTM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 7 7 14
8 8 KTM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 8 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:21 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 2 3 22
3 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 2 20
4 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 3 5 18
5 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 4 16
6 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 6 6 15
7 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 7 7 14
8 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 9 8 13
9 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 8 9 12
10 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:21 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 1 1 25
2 77 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 321 SUZ Tyler Waters Guyton, GA 7 4 18
5 129 YAM Justin Waters Pooler, GA 5 6 16
6 138 SUZ Kristofer Lawrence Maysville, NC 8 5 15
7 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 10 7 14
8 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 9 8 13
9 96 SUZ Dylan Waters Rincon, GA 11 9 12
10 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 DNS 11
11 56/ KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL 6 DNS 10
12 69 YAM Dalton Schafnagl Archer, FL 12 DNS 9
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KAW Sam Stitsky Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:21 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 1 1 25
2 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 2 2 22
3 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 3 20
4 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler Goins Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 6 5 16
6 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 7 6 15
7 876 YAM 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 8 7 14
8 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 10 8 13
9 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 9 9 12
10 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 12 10 11
11 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 DNS 10
12 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 11 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:21 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 KTM 2114064 Ronnie Renner Floral City, FL 1 1 25
2 960 KTM 0725960 Jason Waters Springfield, GA 2 2 22
3 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 6 4 18
5 69 KTM 2269108 Bobby Brady Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 417 SUZ 572417 Abraham Porter Bluffton, SC 4 6 15
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 3 20
4 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 4 18
5 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 8 5 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 6 15
7 620 KTM Aaron Thomas Yulee, FL 10 7 14
8 363 YAM Mark Miller Deltona, FL 3 DNS 13
9 69/ YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 4 DNS 12
10 94 SUZ Doug Harrell Orange City, FL 9 DNS 11
DNS 176 HON 847842 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:21 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40/ KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 4 3 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 3 4 18
5 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 5 5 16
6 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 427/ KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 8 7 14
8 171 YAM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 7 DNS 13
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 147 KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 2 1 25
2 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 3 2 22
3 458 YAM 937417 Matthew Oberley South Port, FL 1 5 20
4 9 YAM Karson Smith St Pete Beach, FL 4 3 18
5 110 HON 0641371 Adam Aderhold Callahan, FL 6 4 16
6 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:21 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 41 KTM Troy Westekin Maxville, FL 2 2 22
3 111 HON 3238701 Julian Davis Middleburg, FL 4 3 20
4 74 KTM Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 3 4 18
5 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 5 5 16
6 22 HON Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 6 6 15
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:21 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
2 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 3 2 22
3 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
4 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 6 18
5 9 COB Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 7 4 16
6 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 6 5 15
7 927 COB 2293103 Ryder Rich Mcrae, GA 5 7 14
8 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Savannah, GA 9 8 13
9 497 KTM Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 10 9 12
10 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 11 10 11
11 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 13 11 10
12 8 KTM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 8 DNS 9
13 14 COB Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 12 DNS 8
DNS 314 YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:21 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 147 KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 54 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 4 3 20
4 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 3 4 18
DNS 110 HON 0641371 Adam Aderhold Callahan, FL DNS DNS
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 2 1 25
2 285 YAM Tony Archer Live Oak, FL 1 2 22
3 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 3 20
4 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 1 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 5 5 16
6 458 YAM 937417 Matthew Oberley South Port, FL DNF 6 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:21 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 2 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 4 3 20
4 88/ SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 5 16
6 129 YAM Justin Waters Pooler, GA 5 6 15
7 88 YAM 214676 Zachary Martin Gainesville, FL 7 8 14
8 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 10 7 13
9 33/ KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 9 11 12
10 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 8 13 11
11 69 YAM Dalton Schafnagl Archer, FL 12 10 10
12 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 14 9 9
13 58 YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 11 12 8
14 33 KAW Cade Salber Clermont, FL 13 DNF 7
15 99 YAM James May Coolidge, GA 15 DNF 6
DNS 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL DNS DNS
DNS 56/ KAW Michael Magnapera Northport, FL DNS DNS
DNS 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 3 2 22
3 427/ KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 5 3 20
4 32 KAW Johnathan Rector Haines City, FL 4 4 18
5 147 YAM Ryan Smith Jacksonville, FL 6 5 16
6 881 YAM Bruce Hadley Jr Middleburg, FL 7 6 15
7 19 KAW Sam Stitsky Jupiter, FL 1 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:21 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 2 22
3 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 2 3 20
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 1 25
2 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 1 2 22
3 144 YAM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 3 20
4 712 HSK Dominic Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:21 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 960 KTM 0725960 Jason Waters Springfield, GA 1 1 25
2 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 9 HON 458397 John F. Mulleavey Delray Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 56 KAW 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 5 5 16
6 69/ KTM 2269108 Bobby Brady Jacksonville, FL 6 DNS 15
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 4 3 20
4 11 KAW 2250510 Eugene Weiler Ponte Vedra, FL 3 4 18
5 50 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 5 16
6 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 5 6 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 8 7 14
8 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 11 DNF 13
9 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 7 DNS 12
10 363 YAM Mark Miller Deltona, FL 9 DNS 11
11 69 YAM Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 10 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:21 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40/ KTM 953402 Gage Linville Lake Park, GA 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 4 2 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 4 18
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 99 YAM James May Coolidge, GA 6 6 15
7 32 YAM Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 8 7 14
8 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 7 DNS 13
DNS 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL DNS DNS
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 755 YAM 900332 Kyle Ianuale Gainesville, FL 2 1 25
2 77 KTM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 2 22
3 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 3 3 20
4 69 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 4 DNS 18
5 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 5 DNS 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:21 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 2 22
3 919 KTM Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 3 3 20
4 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 5 4 18
5 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 6 5 16
6 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 7 6 15
7 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 8 7 14
8 224 KTM 3267595 Tyler Goins Jacksonville, FL 4 12 13
9 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 9 8 12
10 127 HSK Anthony Tavolacci Palm Coast, FL 11 9 11
11 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 10 13 10
12 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 14 10 9
13 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 13 11 8
14 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 12 14 7
15 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 15 DNS 6
16 51 KTM 3385065 Emmitt Lendobeja Jacksonville, FL 16 DNS 5
DNS 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:21 am
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 1 1 25
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 507 YAM 879148 Nick Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 4 3 20
4 493 KTM 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 5 5 18
5 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 7 4 16
6 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 8 6 15
7 22 KAW Dawson Kaub Palatka, FL 6 9 14
8 829 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 10 8 13
9 1 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 9 DNF 12
10 285 YAM Tony Archer Live Oak, FL 3 DNS 11
11 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F DNS 7 10
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:21 am
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 411 HON Kent Rice West Melbourne, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 26 HON 725990 Steve Petty Waycross, GA 4 4 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 5 5 16
6 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 7 6 15
7 15 YAM Tom Sardilli St Petersburg, FL 6 DNS 14
8 145 HON 0269305 Sam Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 8 DNS 13
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM 882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 138 SUZ Kristofer Lawrence Maysville, NC 3 2 22
3 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 2 3 20
4 58 YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 6 5 18
5 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 4 7 16
6 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 7 6 15
7 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 8 14
8 33/ KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL DNF 4 13
9 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 8 DNS 12
DNS 121 YAM 2222663 Shane Hamilton Key Largo, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 09:21 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 2 2 25
2 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 3 22
3 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 3 4 20
4 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 4 5 18
5 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 5 6 16
6 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 7 15
7 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL DNF 1 14
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com