CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 12
11/04/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:40 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 75 HUS 2106686 Evan Ferry Dade City, FL 1 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 2 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 5 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 4 4 18
5 74 KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 3 5 16
6 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 7 7 14
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 713 KAW Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:40 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HSK Jimmy Brown Valrico, FL 1 1 25
2 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 2 2 22
3 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 3 20
4 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 4 5 18
5 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 5 6 16
6 18 YAM Lane Thompson Lakeland, FL 8 4 15
7 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 6 7 14
8 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:40 am
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 1 1 25
2 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 3 2 22
3 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 2 3 20
4 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 4 18
5 51 YAM 951165 Bill Petitt Wesley Chapel, FL 4 5 16
6 331 KAW Mj "jody" Martinez Tampa, FL 7 7 15
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 8 14
8 99 YAM Justin Watts Palm Bay, FL DNS 6 13
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 80 HSK Kelly West Riverview, FL 3 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:40 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 2 1 25
2 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Tpp, FL 1 DNS 22
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 2 2 22
3 67 HON Jon Rottkamp Hanship, UT 3 3 20
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 1 25
2 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 1 2 22
3 75 HUS 2106686 Evan Ferry Dade City, FL 3 4 20
4 169 YAM Maliki Constantine Ft Myers, FL 5 3 18
5 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 6 5 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:40 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 679 YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 1 25
2 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
4 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 5 4 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:40 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 2 1 25
2 23/ KTM John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 1 3 22
3 50 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 2 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 4 18
5 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 4 6 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 5 15
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 3 2 22
3 23 YAM Kalvyn Bowdish Seffner, FL 2 3 20
4 4 YAM Lance Doanges Plant City, FL 4 4 18
5 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:40 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 235 UN Dale Hutto Plant City, FL 3 2 22
3 67 HON Jon Rottkamp Hanship, UT 4 3 20
4 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 5 4 18
5 45 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 6 5 16
6 911 HON 631978 Eric Stewart Ocala, FL 2 DNS 15
7 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 7 DNS 14
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 1 1 25
2 546 KTM 1073960 Gage Gongas Bradenton, FL 2 2 22
3 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 3 3 20
4 94 KTM Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 5 4 18
5 159 KAW 419228 Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 4 DNS 16
DNS 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Tpp, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:40 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 4 3 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 4 18
5 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 6 5 16
6 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 8 6 15
7 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 9 7 14
8 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 7 9 13
9 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 DNF 12
10 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL DNF 8 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:40 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 679 YAM Byrson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 1 25
2 76 YAM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 3 22
3 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 4 2 20
4 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 4 18
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 19 KTM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 2 2 22
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 2 22
3 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:40 am
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 YAM Kalvyn Bowdish Seffner, FL 1 1 25
2 12 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL 4 2 22
3 757 YAM Zachary Gibson Port Charlotte, FL 3 4 20
4 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 2 5 18
5 4 YAM Lance Doanges Plant City, FL 5 3 16
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 23/ KTM John Sigismondi Weeki Wachee, FL 2 2 22
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 67 YAM Dan Drubecky Largo, FL 4 4 18
5 63 KTM 216702 Gifford Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 7 5 16
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 6 15
8 80 HSK Kelly West Riverview, FL 5 DNS 13
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNF 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:40 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 KTM Shelby Quast Weeki Wachee, FL 2 1 25
2 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 2 22
3 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 713 YAM Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 4 5 16
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
7 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:40 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 YAM Lane Thompson Lakeland, FL 1 1 25
2 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 4 3 20
4 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 3 4 18
5 44/ KAW Emma Phillips Cocoa, FL 5 5 16
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 KTM 3112920 Zy Floyd Plant City, FL 1 1 25
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HSK Jimmy Brown Valrico, FL 1 1 25
2 44 KTM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 3 2 22
3 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:40 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:40 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 10 YAM 230561 Dennis Mullen Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 33 KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 5 4 18
5 33/ KAW Cade Salber Clermont, FL 4 5 16
6 99 HON 2021609 Sebastian Haynes Bradenton, FL DNF 6 15
7 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 6 DNS 14
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL 2 1 25
2 757 YAM Zachary Gibson Port Charlotte, FL 1 2 22
3 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 3 3 20
4 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 5 4 18
5 312 SUZ Beau Primeau Spring Hill, FL 6 5 16
6 99/ YAM Justin Watts Palm Bay, FL 4 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:40 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 2 1 25
2 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 2 22
3 67 HON Jon Rottkamp Hanship, UT 4 3 20
4 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 3 4 18
5 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 5 5 16
6 613 YAM Christina Russo Spring Hill, FL 6 6 15
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 4 3 20
4 45 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 6 4 18
5 50 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 3 DNS 16
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:40 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 1 1 25
2 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 3 2 22
3 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 2 3 20
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 2 22
3 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:40 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 25
2 75 KAW 2106686 Evan Ferry Dade City, FL 2 2 22
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 2 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:40 am
90'S REUNION RACE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
0 27 HSK 618899 Zackery M. Freeberg Seffner, FL 1
0 15 KAW 2114897 Tim Ferry Dade City, FL 2
0 501 SUZ 490900 Dustin Solovitch New Port Richey, FL 3
0 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 4
0 235 UN Dale Hutto Plant City, FL 5
0 911 HON 631978 Eric Stewart Ocala, FL 6
0 159 KAW 419228 Quinton Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 7
0 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 8
0 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 9
0 23 UN Mike Floyd Plant City, FL 10
0 20 HON Josh Mays Dunnellon, FL 11
0 67 YAM Dan Zderubecky 12
0 80 HSK Kelly West Riverview, FL 13
0 331 KAW Mj "jody" Martinez Tampa, FL 14
0 67/ HON Jon Rottkamp Hanship, UT DNS
0 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com