CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2018 FMS RD 13 - LEGEND INTL. RD 5 11/11/18
11/11/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:26 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KAW Aaron Cottrell Arcanum, OH 1 1 50
2 69 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 2 DNS 44
3 26/ KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 3 DNS 40
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 YAM 0638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 1 1 50
2 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 3 2 44
3 45 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 2 4 40
4 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 4 3 36
5 22 KAW 3038386 Dawson Kaub Palatka, FL 5 DNS 32
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:26 am
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 1 50
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 2 44
3 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 4 40
4 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 3 36
5 171 YAM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 4 6 32
6 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL 6 5 30
7 58 HSK Jacob Ravelo Ocklawaha, FL 7 7 28
8 427/ KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 8 8 26
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:26 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 50
2 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 4 2 44
3 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 40
4 713 YAM Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 4 36
5 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 5 5 32
6 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 6 6 30
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 50
2 14 YAM 562607 Rodney T. Joell Tallahassee, FL DNS 1 44
3 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL 1 DNS 40
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:26 am
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 KTM River Barker Palmetto, FL 1 1 50
2 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 44
3 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 40
4 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 5 4 36
5 989 KTM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 4 6 32
6 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 6 7 30
7 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNS 5 28
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:26 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 HSK 2789310 Hunter Calle Jacksonville, FA 1 1 50
2 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 3 2 44
3 117 KAW Aaron Cottrell Arcanum, OH 2 3 40
4 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 4 4 36
DNF 69 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL DNF DNS 32
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 YAM 0638547 Joshua Guffey Bainbridge, GA 1 1 50
2 45 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 2 2 44
3 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:26 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 2 1 50
2 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 1 2 44
3 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 4 3 40
4 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 3 4 36
5 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 6 5 32
6 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 5 6 30
7 22 HON Ryan Martin Palm Bay, FL 8 7 28
8 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 7 DNF 26
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 50
2 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 2 2 44
3 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 3 3 40
4 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 36
5 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 5 5 32
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 1 50
2 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 2 44
3 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 4 40
4 19/ KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 4 3 36
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:26 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 1 1 50
2 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 44
3 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 5 3 40
4 38 KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL 4 4 36
5 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 3 DNS 32
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 1 1 50
2 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 2 2 44
3 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 3 3 40
4 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 4 4 36
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 DNS 32
DNF 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL DNF DNS 30
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:26 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 50
2 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 2 2 44
3 15 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 3 3 40
4 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 5 4 36
5 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 6 32
6 10 YAM 230561 Dennis Mullen Clermont, FL 6 5 30
7 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 8 8 28
8 33 KAW Cade Salber Clermont, FL 10 7 26
9 33/ KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 9 9 24
10 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 7 11 22
11 151 SUZ Zach Anders Ormond Beach, FL 13 10 20
12 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 11 DNF 18
13 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 12 DNS 16
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 YAM Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 2 1 50
2 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 1 2 44
3 40 KTM Brody Slane Crystal River Fl, FL 3 3 40
4 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 4 4 36
5 427/ KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 5 5 32
6 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 7 6 30
7 34 YAM Johnathan Parrish Fort White, FL 8 DNF 28
8 4 HON Nick Ortiz Tallahassee, FL 6 DNS 26
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:26 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 KTM Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 1 1 50
2 805 KTM 3329713 Riley Martin Ocala, FL 3 2 44
3 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 DNS 40
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 KTM River Barker Palmetto, FL 1 1 50
2 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 44
3 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 40
4 19 KTM 3114560 Gaige Jackson Callahan, FL 4 4 36
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 497 KTM 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 1 1 50
2 911 KTM Karson Anderson St Augustine, FL 2 2 44
3 989 KTM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 3 3 40
4 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 4 4 36
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:26 am
OPEN MONEY
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 KAW 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 1 1 50
2 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 3 2 44
3 26 KTM 3106910 Landon Kent Davis Middleburg, FL 2 3 40
4 829 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 5 4 36
5 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 4 5 32
DNF 22 KAW 3038386 Dawson Kaub Palatka, FL DNF DNS 30
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:26 am
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 2 1 50
2 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 1 3 44
3 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 3 2 40
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 50
2 40 HON Brody Slane Crystal River Fl, FL 3 2 44
3 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 2 DNS 40
4 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 4 DNS 36
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:26 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 50
2 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 2 2 44
3 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 40
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez San Sebastian Pr, 3 5 36
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 4 32
DNF 19 KAW Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL DNF DNS 30
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 713 YAM Payton Willis Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 44
3 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:26 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 50
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 44
3 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 4 40
4 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 5 5 36
5 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 8 3 32
6 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 7 7 30
7 194 KAW Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 9 6 28
8 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 6 10 26
9 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 10 8 24
10 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 11 9 22
11 44 YAM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:26 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38/ HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 2 1 50
2 127 KTM 1073401 Michael Clemente Ocala, FL 1 2 44
3 38 KTM 605331 Daniel Newth Deland, FL 5 3 40
4 151 SUZ Zach Anders Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 36
5 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 3 6 32
6 11 KAW Patrick Dacey Savannah, GA 6 5 30
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 1 1 50
2 981 KAW 2218274 Ryan Lloyd Wesley Chapel, FL 2 2 44
3 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 3 4 40
4 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 5 3 36
5 205 SUZ John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 4 5 32
6 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 6 6 30
7 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 7 DNS 28
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:26 am
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 50
2 89 SUZ Nathan Kernan Sarasota, FL 2 2 44
3 29 YAM Corbin Jackson Callahan, FL 3 4 40
4 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 3 36
5 516 YAM Blake Martin Ocala, FL 4 5 32
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:26 am
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 829 SUZ 2769675 Taylor Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 3 1 50
2 41 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 2 44
3 15 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 4 3 40
4 17 HSK 2789310 Hunter Calle Jacksonville, FA 1 DNS 36
5 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 5 DNS 32
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 2 44
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 3 40
4 77 SUZ 871497 Dustin Salter Sarasota, FL 4 DNS 36
5 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 5 DNS 32
DNS 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:26 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 1 1 50
2 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 2 2 44
3 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 3 3 40
4 50 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 4 36
5 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 6 5 32
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 7 30
7 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 6 28
DNF 175 HON Jeff Richards Citra, FL DNF DNS 26
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 1 1 50
2 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 4 3 44
3 18 HON Stephen Swartz Port Orange, FL 3 4 40
4 33/ KTM Greyson Jackson New Smyrna Beach, FL 6 2 36
5 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 7 6 32
6 11 KAW Patrick Dacey Savannah, GA 10 5 30
7 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 9 7 28
8 58 HSK Jacob Ravelo Ocklawaha, FL 8 8 26
9 56 YAM Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 11 9 24
10 337 YAM Dustin Madrid Summerfield, FL 13 10 22
11 418 KTM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 2 DNS 20
12 127 KTM 1073401 Michael Clemente Ocala, FL 5 DNS 18
13 55 HON Cory Creel Deltona, FL 12 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:26 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 1 50
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 4 44
3 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Burnsed Hilliard, FL 5 2 40
4 19/ KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 4 3 36
5 144 KTM 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 5 32
6 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 6 6 30
7 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 8 8 28
8 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 12 7 26
9 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 10 9 24
10 75 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 7 12 22
11 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 9 11 20
12 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 11 10 18
DNF 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL DNF DNS 16
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:26 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 2 1 50
2 713 KAW Ryder Willis Ormond Beach, FL 1 2 44
3 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 5 3 40
4 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 4 4 36
5 212 KTM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 3 5 32
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 1 50
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1 50
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 44
3 194 KAW Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 3 3 40
4 44 YAM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 4 4 36
5 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 5 5 32
6 316 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 6 6 30
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:26 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 1 50
2 18 HON Stephen Swartz Port Orange, FL 2 2 44
DNS 132 KTM 759995 Matt Oullis Orlando, FL DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 529 YAM 2154313 Jason Gens Summerfield, FL 1 1 50
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 DNS 50
2 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 2 DNS 44
DNS 471 KTM Tom Magee Orlando, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com