CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 7TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS RACE
12/16/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:53 pm
51cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 2 1
2 679 YAM Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 3 2
3 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 1 5
4 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 4 4
5 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 6
6 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 9 3
7 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 7
8 13 YAM Minnie Macmillan Marathon, FL 7 8
9 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 8 9
10 63 YAM Lloyd Meyer Ocoee, FL 10 10
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:53 pm
51cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 3
3 188 KTM Noah Slocum Brooksville, FL 4 2
4 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 4
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 5
6 99 UN Brently Boudro Sorrento, FL 3 DNF
DNS 05 KTM Remy Herrera Hallandale, FL DNS DNS
DNS 3c HON Ryder Bischoff Orlando, FL DNS DNS
DNS 5 YAM Sean Cassell Altamonte Springs, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:53 pm
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1
2 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 3 2
3 95 YAM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 5 3
4 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 7 4
5 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL 6 5
6 11 KTM Tyler Evans Haw River, NC 2 DNS
7 55 YAM Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 4 DNS
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KAW Dean Caudill Bartow, FL 2 1
2 45 HSK 2109855 Rilan Gombert Summit Hill, PA 1 2
3 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 4 3
4 323 SUZ 686119 Ryan Pappas Punta Gorda, FL 3 4
5 x YAM Brandon Nixon Clermont, FL 5 5
6 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 6 6
DNF 444 KTM Gavin Flanigan Port Orange, FL DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:53 pm
PLUS 35 No Jump
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KTM Rod Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1
2 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2
3 90 HON 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 3
4 14 HON Michael Powell Stuart, FL 6 4
5 68 KTM Cathy Evangelo 5 6
6 1 YAM Chris Post Sr Pt St Lucie, FL 7 5
7 27 HON Amber Knickerbocker Pt St Lucie, FL 4 DNF
DNS 111 YAM Julio Barreiro Sr Weston, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:53 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 1 1
2 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 2
3 4a KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 3 3
4 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 4 4
5 130 KTM Shane Watkins 7 5
6 44 YAM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 6 7
7 566 KTM Wiggo Wicksell Palatka, FL 9 6
8 01 KTM Maverick Snider Vincennes, IN 5 10
9 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 8 8
10 18 YAM Lane Thompson Lakeland, FL 10 9
11 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 11 11
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:53 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 KAW Gage Pepin Mims, FL 1 1
2 64 KAW Gavin Hoogerheide 2 3
3 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 3 4
4 365 KTM Tristan Villar Stuart, FL 4 5
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 6
6 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL DNF 2
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:53 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 722 KTM 837288 Justin Bond Vero Beach, FL 2 2
2 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 1 3
3 32 SUZ 1110199 Devin Landry Ocala, FL 8 1
4 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 3 6
5 127 KTM 1073401 Michael Clemente Ocala, FL 6 4
6 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 7 5
7 725 YAM Marcus Rementer Cocoa, FL 4 8
8 828 HON Bradley Hill Orlando, FL 5 9
9 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 10 7
10 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 9 10
11 17 CZ Rick Daryus 11 11
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 YAM Mark Morrin Arcadia, FL 1 1
2 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 2 3
3 6 YAM Cameron Martin 4 2
4 87 KAW Forest Leeper 3 5
5 211 YAM Otis Evans Royal Palm Beach, FL 6 4
6 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 5 6
7 113 YAM Ryan Ostrander Defuniak Springs, FL 7 7
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:53 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 1
2 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 1 2
3 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 3 3
4 4 KAW Dean Caudill Bartow, FL 5 DNF
5 323 SUZ 686119 Ryan Pappas Punta Gorda, FL 4 DNS
6 45 HSK 2109855 Rilan Gombert Summit Hill, PA 6 DNS
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 1 1
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 3
3 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 4 2
4 776 KTM Ryan Dowd Ludlow, MA 3 4
5 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 6 DNF
6 70 YAM 895533 Devin Simonson Matton, NC 5 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:53 pm
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 1 1
2 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 2
3 218 KTM Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 3 3
4 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 4 4
DNS 9 COB Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL DNS DNS
51cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 1 1
2 46 COB 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 2 2
3 46/ KTM Cayne Tozzo 4 4
4 4 HSK Collin Keys Bradenton, FL 3 5
5 01 KTM Maverick Snider Vincennes, IN 7 3
6 528 COB James Umstead 5 6
7 2 KTM Justice Harding Boynton Beach, FL 6 8
8 28 KTM Evan Watkins 8 7
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:53 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 300 KAW Drew Adams Chattanooga, TN 1 1
2 52 KAW 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 3 2
3 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL 4 3
4 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 2 5
5 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 5 4
6 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie "fresh" Notarino Deltona, FL 6 6
7 16 YAM Clayton Browning Pt St John, FL 7 7
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1
2 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 3
3 55 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 3 4
4 64 KAW Gavin Hoogerheide 6 2
5 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 4 5
6 16/ KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 6
DNS 614 KTM Logan Shannon Cocoa, FL DNS DNS
DNS 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:53 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 483 SUZ George Finch Palm Harbor, FL 2 1
2 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 4 2
3 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Marathon, FL 1 5
4 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 3 4
5 141 HON Logan Chaney Defuniak Springs, FL 7 3
6 821 KTM Raymond Medina Orlando, FL 6 7
7 10 KAW Chris Monniren 8 6
8 26 KAW Kenneth Knickerbocker Pt St Lucie, FL 5 DNS
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1
2 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 3
3 50 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 4 2
4 77 HSK Randall Mal St Cloud, FL 3 6
5 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 4
6 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 5 5
7 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL 8 7
8 45 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 7 8
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:53 pm
51cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 1 1
2 46 COB 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 2 2
3 01 KTM Maverick Snider Vincennes, IN 4 3
4 4 HSK Collin Keys Bradenton, FL 3 6
5 528 COB James Umstead 7 5
6 46/ KTM Cayne Tozzo 5 7
7 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 9 4
8 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 6 8
9 2 KTM Justice Harding Boynton Beach, FL 8 10
10 218 KTM Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 10 11
11 28 KTM Evan Watkins DNS 9
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:53 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 2 1
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 3
3 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 3 2
4 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 5 4
5 45 HSK 2109855 Rilan Gombert Summit Hill, PA 6 5
6 58 KTM Tyler Evans Haw River, NC 4 DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1
2 70 YAM 895533 Devin Simonson Matton, NC 2 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:53 pm
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1
2 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 3
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 4 4
4 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 5
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 9 2
6 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 5 6
7 828 HON Bradley Hill Orlando, FL 6 7
8 127 KTM 1073401 Michael Clemente Ocala, FL 7 8
9 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 12 10
10 6 YAM Cameron Martin 11 11
11 298 YAM Mark Morrin Arcadia, FL 15 9
12 122 KTM Justin Warren Altamonte Springs, FL 14 12
13 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 8 DNS
14 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 10 DNS
15 815 KTM Robert Rubin Bohemia, NY 13 DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:53 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1
2 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL 3 2
3 95 YAM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 3
4 19 KTM Amber Trapnell Odessa, FL 5 4
5 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 4 5
6 722/ HON Whitney Bond Sebastian, FL 6 6
7 27/ HON Amber Knickerbocker Pt St Lucie, FL 7 DNS
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL 1 1
2 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 4
3 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 6 2
4 183 HON 2218265 David Seago Ponce Deleon, FL 5 3
5 287 KAW Stefan Tracy 7 5
6 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL 8 6
7 77 HSK Randall Mal St Cloud, FL 2 DNS
8 23 KTM 215825 Dennis Rizza Longwood, FL 4 DNS
DNF 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:53 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 KTM Maverick Snider Vincennes, IN 3 1
2 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 2
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 4 3
4 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 5 4
5 1c SUZ Dominic Converse Sorrento, FL 6 5
6 130 KTM Shane Watkins 1 DNF
DNS 0 YAM Connor Cassell Altamonte Springs, FL DNS DNS
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 KTM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 1 1
2 122 KTM Ashton Shannon Cocoa, FL 3 2
3 44 YAM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 2 3
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 1 1
2 4a KTM Linkin Bischoff Orlando, FL 2 2
3 46 KTM 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 3 3
4 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 6 4
5 566 KTM Wiggo Wicksell Palatka, FL 5 5
6 18 YAM Lane Thompson Lakeland, FL 7 DNF
7 971 YAM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:53 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1
2 300 KAW Drew Adams Chattanooga, TN 2 2
3 52 KAW 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 3 3
4 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 4 5
5 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 5 7
6 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 6 10
7 55 KAW Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 11 6
8 5 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 9 8
9 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 7 11
10 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 10 9
11 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL DNF 4
12 51 HUS Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 8 DNF
13 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 12 DNF
DNS 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:53 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1
2 56 HON Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 2 2
3 825 HON Carl Busby Palm Bay, FL 3 3
4 821 KTM Raymond Medina Orlando, FL 5 4
5 10 KAW Chris Monniren 4 5
6 45 KTM Tony Lang Port Richey, FL 6 DNS
7 330 YAM Adam Mikolay Sanford, FL 7 DNS
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1
2 50 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 2 2
3 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 5 3
4 777 HSK Randall Mal St Cloud, FL 3 DNS
5 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 4 DNS
DNS 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL DNS DNS
DNS 27 HSK 469715 Barry Mccarty Port Orange, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:53 pm
YOUTH 12-15 105-250F
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1
2 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 2
3 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 DNS
16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 215 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 1 2
2 63 KTM Oli Beauran Davenport, FL 3 1
3 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 DNS
4 32 SUZ 1110199 Devin Landry Ocala, FL 4 DNS
5 444 KTM Gavin Flanigan Port Orange, FL 5 DNS
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 33 YAM Ashley Greedy Davenport, FL 1 1
2 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 2 2
3 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 4 4
4 141 HON Logan Chaney Defuniak Springs, FL DNS 3
5 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Marathon, FL 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:53 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 4 1
2 42 KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 2 4
3 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 1 6
4 51 HUS Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 6 2
5 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 5 3
6 74 KTM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 3 5
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:53 pm
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 722 KTM 837288 Justin Bond Vero Beach, FL 1 1
2 825 HON Carl Busby Palm Bay, FL 3 2
3 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 4 4
4 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 3
5 756 KAW Joseph Cole Mims, FL 5 5
6 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 8 6
7 183 HON 2218265 David Seago Ponce Deleon, FL 7 7
8 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 9 8
9 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 10 9
10 722/ HON Whitney Bond Sebastian, FL 12 10
11 291 YAM Russell Alarie Cocoa, FL 13 11
12 26 KAW Kenneth Knickerbocker Pt St Lucie, FL 2 DNS
13 330 YAM Adam Mikolay Sanford, FL 11 DNS
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Rick Daryus 2 1
2 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 2
3 23 KTM 215825 Dennis Rizza Longwood, FL 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 06:53 pm
SANTA OPEN A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 1 2
2 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 4 1
3 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 3 3
4 776 KTM Ryan Dowd Ludlow, MA 2 4
5 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 5 5
6 33 YAM Ashley Greedy Davenport, FL 6 6
7 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 8 7
8 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 9 9
9 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 11 8
10 63 KTM Oli Beauran Davenport, FL 10 10
11 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 12 11
12 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 7 DNF
DNF 58 KTM Tyler Evans Haw River, NC DNF DNS
DNF 70 YAM 895533 Devin Simonson Matton, NC DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 06:53 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 2 1
2 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 1 2
3 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 4 3
4 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 3 4
5 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 5 5
6 444 KTM Gavin Flanigan Port Orange, FL 6 DNS
7 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL 7 DNS
8 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 8 DNS
DNF 815 KTM Robert Rubin Bohemia, NY DNF DNS
DNF 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNF DNS
DNF 55 YAM Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL DNF DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 YAM Noah Vellinek Titusville, FL 1 1
2 26 KTM Cedric Pereira Sanford, FL 2 2
3 15 YAM Josh Begera Mims, FL 5 3
4 320 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 3 5
5 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 4 6
6 423 YAM Luke Gingo Mims, FL 7 4
7 728 KAW John Tracy 6 7
8 113 YAM Ryan Ostrander Defuniak Springs, FL 9 9
9 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 8 10
10 117 KAW Pierce Huddleston Glenwood, FL DNS 8
11 11/ KTM Luke Stobierski Orlando, FL 10 DNS
12 729 KTM Tyler Stobierski Orlando, FL 11 DNS
DNF 122 KTM Justin Warren Altamonte Springs, FL DNF DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com