CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FLORIDA WINTER SERIES RD 1
01/06/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:42 am
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 3 2 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 4 22
3 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 5 1 20
4 153 YAM Jett Renner Floral City, FL 4 3 18
5 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 2 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:42 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ KTM Evan Ghesquiere Indian Harbour Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 5 YAM Luke Hunn Sanford, FL 3 1 22
3 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 3 20
4 152 YAM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 4 4 18
5 99/ HON Logan Longhini Lake Worth, FL 6 5 16
6 99 UN Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 2 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:42 am
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 2 22
3 152 YAM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 4 3 20
4 153 YAM Jett Renner Floral City, FL 2 5 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 4 16
6 5 YAM Jax Keller Oakland, FL 6 6 15
7 63 YAM Lloyd Meyer Ocoee, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:42 am
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki Palm Coast, FL 2 2 22
3 12 HSK Damon Mccoy Carlisle, PA 3 3 20
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 1 1 25
2 1 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 2 2 22
3 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 3 3 20
4 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 2 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 2 22
3 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 3 3 20
4 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 4 18
5 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 6 5 16
6 739 KTM Jeffrey Mousseau Londonderry, NH 8 6 15
7 97 KAW Randy Joseph St Claries, IL 7 DNF 14
8 46/ KTM Randy Phillips Parkland, FL 4 DNS 13
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 2 1 25
2 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:42 am
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Richard Danyus Melbourne, FL 1 1 25
2 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 1 25
2 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 24 HON William Ziesk Gilberts, IL 3 3 20
4 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 4 4 18
5 9 YAM 699878 Leroy Smith Orlando, FL DNF 5 16
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:42 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 2 25
2 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 3 1 22
3 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 2 3 20
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 COB Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 2 1 25
2 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 1 2 22
3 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 3 3 20
4 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 5 4 18
5 77 COB Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 4 5 16
6 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:42 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 1 2 22
3 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 3 3 20
4 88 YAM Cora Leanhardt Roberta, GA 4 4 18
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 368 KTM Steve Czarnota Wakefield, MA 1 1 25
2 59 YAM Nicolas Mana Kissimmee, FL 4 2 22
3 17 HON 0349495 Nicholas Grosso Camillus, NY 3 3 20
4 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 5 4 18
5 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 2 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:42 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 1 1 25
VET OPEN +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 KTM 2114064 Ronnie Renner Floral City, FL 2 1 25
2 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 11/ SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 4 4 18
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 2 3 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 4 2 20
4 389 KAW Robert Gregoire Dunnellon, FL 3 4 18
5 77 YAM Chase Staller Carlisle, PA 5 5 16
6 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:42 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 1 1 25
2 51/ HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 2 2 22
3 17 KTM Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC 4 3 20
4 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 3 4 18
5 2 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 1 25
2 22 YAM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 2 22
3 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL 4 4 20
4 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 3 5 18
5 737 KAW 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 5 6 16
6 221 KAW Covie Stiers Seminole, FL 6 7 15
7 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL DNF 3 14
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 3 20
4 9 KTM Stephen Fozzo Lake Worth, FL 4 4 18
5 55 HSK Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 6 5 16
6 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 DNS 15
DNS 9/ KAW Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:42 am
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KTM Rod Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 25
2 95 KAW Chris Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 90 HON 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 4 20
4 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 8 2 18
5 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL 5 5 16
6 122 HON Kevin Simpson Orlando, FL 4 7 15
7 291 YAM Russell Alarie Cocoa, FL 7 6 14
8 9 YAM 699878 Leroy Smith Orlando, FL 6 DNS 13
DNF 17 CZ Richard Danyus Melbourne, FL DNF DNS 12
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:42 am
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 3 22
3 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Cairo, GA 4 2 20
4 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 7 4 18
5 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 6 5 16
6 368 HSK Steve Czarnota Wakefield, MA 5 6 15
7 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 3 9 14
8 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 8 8 13
9 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 10 7 12
10 59 YAM Nicolas Mana Kissimmee, FL 11 10 11
11 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 13 11 10
12 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 12 12 9
13 90 YAM 2189473 Apollo Mbuki Palm Coast, FL 14 13 8
14 715 HSK 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 9 DNS 7
DNF 17 HON 0349495 Nicholas Grosso Camillus, NY DNF DNS 5
DNF 417 KTM 2518755 Seth Brown Brooksville, FL DNF DNS 6
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:42 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 YAM Cora Leanhardt Roberta, GA 1 1 25
2 121 HSK Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL 3 4 20
4 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 6 2 18
5 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 4 5 16
6 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 5 6 15
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 87 YAM Jimbo Howard Labelle, FL 4 2 22
3 16 YAM Eric Yarnell Ormond Beach, FL 6 3 20
4 7 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 5 4 18
5 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 7 5 16
6 5 KTM Erik Fortin Plantation, FL DNF 6 15
7 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 DNS 14
8 46/ KTM Randy Phillips Parkland, FL 3 DNS 13
9 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 8 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:42 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 3 2 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 2 5 20
4 725 YAM Marcus Rementer Cocoa, FL 5 3 18
5 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 4 16
6 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 6 6 15
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 YAM Chase Staller Carlisle, PA 2 1 25
2 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 3 2 22
3 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 1 DNS 20
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 38 KAW Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:42 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 971 COB 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 1 2 25
2 77 COB Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 2 3 22
3 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 3 4 20
4 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 4 6 18
5 432 COB Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD DNF 1 16
6 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL DNS 5 15
7 5/ KTM Evan Ghesquiere Indian Harbour Beach, FL 5 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:42 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 3 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
4 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL 4 5 18
5 413 HSK Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 6 4 16
6 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 5 DNS 15
DNF 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA DNF DNS 14
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:42 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 2 22
3 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 3 DNS 20
DNF 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL DNF DNS 18
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Cairo, GA 3 2 22
3 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:42 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 86 YAM Robert Hunn Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 3 20
4 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 3 4 18
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 3 2 22
3 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 739 KTM Jeffrey Mousseau Londonderry, NH 6 4 18
5 153 KTM 2114064 Ronnie Renner Floral City, FL 1 DNS 16
6 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 4 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:42 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 69 HSK 2127510 Joey Arico Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 4 18
5 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL 5 5 16
6 9 KTM Stephen Fozzo Lake Worth, FL 6 6 15
7 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 9 7 14
8 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL 8 8 13
9 55 HSK Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 7 9 12
10 737 KAW 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 11 10 11
11 51/ HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 10 15 10
12 17 KTM Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC 15 11 9
13 221 KAW Covie Stiers Seminole, FL 14 12 8
14 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 13 13 7
15 2 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 12 16 6
16 20 KAW Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 16 14 5
DNF 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL DNF DNS 4
DNS 9/ KAW Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:42 am
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 2 22
3 551 YAM 2022220 Nicholas Niles Gansevoort, NY 3 3 20
4 83 KTM Ethan Lane Windermere, FL 5 4 18
5 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 5 16
6 413 HSK Anthony Koon West Palm Beach, FL 8 6 15
7 12 HSK Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 9 8 13
9 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 6 DNS 12
10 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 10 DNS 11
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW Andres Sanchez Kissimmee, FL 2 1 25
2 12/ HSK Damon Mccoy Carlisle, PA 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:42 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 4 18
5 777 HSK Euclides Torres Colombia, 6 5 16
6 566 KTM Wiggo Wicksell Palatka, FL 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:42 am
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 389 KAW Robert Gregoire Dunnellon, FL 1 1 25
2 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 2 5 22
3 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 6 2 20
4 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 3 18
5 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 4 4 16
6 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 3 6 15
7 739 KTM Jeffrey Mousseau Londonderry, NH 9 8 14
8 95 KAW Chris Jeffery Orlando, FL DNF 7 13
9 5 KTM Erik Fortin Plantation, FL 8 DNF 12
10 38 KAW Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 7 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:42 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 3 5 18
5 144 KAW Andres Sanchez Kissimmee, FL 6 4 16
6 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 6 15
7 16 HSK Cooper Gordon Carlisle, PA 8 8 14
8 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 11 7 13
9 31 HON Mason Deese Winter Haven, FL 10 9 12
10 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 9 10 11
11 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 7 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:42 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 5 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 2 2 22
3 83 KTM Ethan Lane Windermere, FL 4 3 20
4 69 HSK 2127510 Joey Arico Winter Garden, FL 3 4 18
5 84 KTM Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 5 5 16
6 95 KAW 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 08:42 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 HSK Euclides Torres Colombia, 1 1 25
2 27 KAW Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 3 2 22
3 1c SUZ Dominic Converse Sorrento, FL 2 3 20
4 529 YAM Jayden Wilson Palm Coast, FL 4 DNS 18
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 1 1 25
DNS 210 KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL DNS DNS
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 25
2 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 2 2 22
3 566 KTM Wiggo Wicksell Palatka, FL 4 3 20
4 432 KTM Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 3 4 18
5 971 YAM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 5 DNS 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com