CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FLORIDA WINTER SERIES RD 2
01/20/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:09 am
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 156 KAW Kourtney Johnson Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 51/ KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 200 KTM Barrett Cushman Thomsan, GA 5 4 18
5 52 KTM 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 6 5 16
6 55 HSK Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 8 6 15
7 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 10 7 14
8 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 9 9 13
9 737 KAW 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 11 10 12
10 24 KAW Owen Covell Plymouth, MA 2 DNS 11
11 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL 7 DNS 10
12 17 KTM Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC DNS 8 9
13 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 12 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:09 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 COB 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 2 1 25
2 444 COB Wyatt Duff Lexington, KY 1 2 22
3 275 COB Trevor Starling Panama City, FL 4 5 20
4 811 COB Hudson Kuritz Selma, NC 7 3 18
5 29 KTM Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL 6 4 16
6 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 3 8 15
7 20 COB 2141438 Tatum Michales Asheville, NC 5 7 14
8 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 8 6 13
9 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 9 10 12
10 991 KTM Reid Cone Powder Springs, GA 12 9 11
11 27 KTM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 11 12 10
12 77 COB Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 10 13 9
13 716 COB Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 13 11 8
14 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 14 14 7
15 921 YAM Tristan Mandy West Islip, NY 15 15 6
16 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 16 16 5
17 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 17 17 4
18 5 KTM Evan Ghesquiere Indian Harbour Beach, FL DNS 18 3
19 917 YAM Ryder Lane Zebulon, GA 18 DNS 2
DNS 113 COB Lane Willis Lawrenceburg, TN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:09 am
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 389 KAW Robert Gregoire Dunnellon, FL 1 1 25
2 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 3 2 22
3 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 2 3 20
4 52 YAM Randy Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 4 5 18
5 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 4 16
6 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 6 15
7 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 5 8 14
8 808 SUZ Fredrik Eriksson Ft Lauderdale, FL 8 7 13
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 48 YAM Dan Munson Macon, GA 1 1 25
2 411 HON Kent Rice Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 5 3 20
4 145 HON 0269305 Sam Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 790 YAM 314740 Ray Bergeron Gorham, NH 3 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:09 am
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 2 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 276 YAM Trent Starling Panama City, FL 3 3 20
4 124 KAW Charlie Mohn Fountainville, PA 4 4 18
5 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 5 5 16
6 27/ KTM Chase Stuckey Fayetteville, GA 6 6 15
7 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 121 HSK Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 8 8 13
DNS 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA DNS DNS
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 1 1 25
DNS 294 YAM Hagen Hill Mobile, AL DNS DNS
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 YAM 0451133 Johnny Wasco Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 173 HON 641368 Troy Balsters Lynn Haven, FL 3 2 22
3 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
4 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 4 4 18
5 33 KAW 588537 Hunter Harbin Middleburg, FL 6 5 16
6 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 5 6 15
7 96 HON Brandon Detwiler Seale, AL 8 7 14
8 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 7 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:09 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 1 25
2 921 YAM Tristan Mandy West Islip, NY 1 3 22
3 9 COB Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 4 2 20
4 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 3 4 18
5 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 5 5 16
6 917 YAM Ryder Lane Zebulon, GA 6 6 15
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5/ YAM Luke Hunn Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 2 22
3 306 YAM Brooks Knering Molena, GA 4 4 20
4 199 HON Logan Longhini Lake Worth, FL 5 5 18
5 42 COB Anderson George Lula, GA 2 DNS 16
6 5 KTM Evan Ghesquiere Indian Harbour Beach, FL DNS 3 15
DNS 99 COB Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:09 am
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 444 COB Wyatt Duff Lexington, KY 1 1 25
2 25 COB 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 2 2 22
3 20 COB 2141438 Tatum Michales Asheville, NC 3 3 20
4 29 KTM Brayton Kreglow Panama City Beach, FL 4 6 18
5 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 7 4 16
6 143 COB 3228006 Bernard "noah" Restrepo Folkston, GA 6 5 15
7 811 COB Hudson Kuritz Selma, NC 5 7 14
8 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 9 8 13
9 716 COB Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 10 9 12
10 991 KTM Reid Cone Powder Springs, GA 8 13 11
11 77 COB Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 12 10 10
12 27 KTM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 11 11 9
13 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 13 12 8
DNS 275 COB Trevor Starling Panama City, FL DNS DNS
DNS 113 COB Lane Willis Lawrenceburg, TN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:09 am
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 808 SUZ Fredrik Eriksson Ft Lauderdale, FL 1 1 25
2 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL DNF 2 22
3 147 YAM Ryan Smith Jacksonville, FL 2 DNS 20
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 HON Todd Selleck Sr Four Oaks, NC 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 3 3 20
4 159/ YAM 182379 Craig Johnson Indian Land, SC 4 4 18
5 790 YAM 314740 Ray Bergeron Gorham, NH 5 DNS 16
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 145 HON 0269305 Sam Nasrallah Melbourne Beach, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:09 am
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 3 2 22
3 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 12 HSK Damon Mccoy Carlisle, PA 6 4 18
5 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 8 5 16
6 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 7 6 15
7 77 KTM 3256954 Blake Smith Gainesville, GA 9 7 14
8 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 10 8 13
9 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 1 DNS 12
10 276 YAM Trent Starling Panama City, FL 5 DNS 11
DNF 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL DNF DNS 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:09 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 YAM Joshua Lemire Timmins, ON 3 1 25
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2 22
3 321 SUZ Tyler Waters Guyton, GA 1 3 20
4 16 HSK Cooper Gordon Carlisle, PA 4 4 18
5 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 5 5 16
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 117 KAW Aaron Cottrell Arcanum, OH 3 2 22
3 541 KTM 1034055 Jonathan Fitzgerald Apopka, FL 2 5 20
4 73 YAM 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 5 3 18
5 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 4 4 16
6 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 6 6 15
7 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 8 7 14
8 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 9 8 13
9 159 YAM 0804740 Morgan Johnson Indian Land, SC 10 9 12
10 1 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 7 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:09 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 KTM Landon Gibson Peachtree City, GA 1 1 25
2 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 2 22
3 247 KTM Malikhi Lowery Mooresboro, NC 3 4 20
4 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 5 3 18
5 55 COB Johnathan George Lula, GA 4 6 16
6 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 6 5 15
7 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:09 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC 1 1 25
2 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 3 2 22
3 310 KAW Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 2 3 20
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 49 KTM 2781578 Ragan Cochran Macon, GA 2 2 22
3 27/ KTM Chase Stuckey Fayetteville, GA 4 3 20
4 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 3 4 18
5 989 KTM Blake Satter Morgantown, IN 7 5 16
6 11 KTM Barrett Cushman Thomsan, GA 6 7 15
7 991 KAW 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 8 6 14
8 24 KAW Owen Covell Plymouth, MA 5 DNS 13
DNF 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL DNF DNS 12
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:09 am
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 46 YAM 889589 Marco Cannella Waterdown Ontario, 2 2 22
3 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 5 3 20
4 162 YAM Max Sanford Pasadena, MD 4 5 18
5 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Cairo, GA 8 4 16
6 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 6 6 15
7 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 3 10 14
8 99 UN Cody Barnes Sterling, IL 7 7 13
9 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 11 8 12
10 293 KTM 0864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 12 9 11
11 32 YAM Seth Hughes Litchener Ont Canada, 14 11 10
12 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 13 DNF 9
13 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 15 DNF 8
14 468 KAW Austin Walker Townsend, DE 16 DNF 7
15 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 9 DNS 6
16 493 KTM 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 10 DNS 5
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:09 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 881 YAM Cora Leanhardt Roberta, GA 1 1 25
2 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 2 2 22
3 121 HSK Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 159 YAM 0804740 Morgan Johnson Indian Land, SC 4 4 18
5 159/ YAM Kourtney Johnson Jacksonville, FL 6 5 16
6 561 KAW Ashleigh Clapper Jacksonville, FL 5 DNS 15
DNS 425 HSK Madison Gray Brandon, FL DNS DNS
VET OPEN +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 1 25
2 960 KTM 0725960 Jason Waters Springfield, GA 1 2 22
3 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK Damon Mccoy Carlisle, PA 2 1 25
2 73/ YAM 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 1 3 22
3 77 KTM 3256954 Blake Smith Gainesville, GA 3 2 20
DNS 15 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL DNS DNS
DNS 333 SUZ Lucas Noble Kissimmee, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:09 am
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 COB Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 1 25
2 917 YAM Ryder Lane Zebulon, GA 2 3 22
3 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 5 2 20
4 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
5 21 YAM Tristan Mandy West Islip, NY 3 5 16
6 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 6 15
7 306 YAM Brooks Knering Molena, GA 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:09 am
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KTM Rod Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 1 25
2 95 KAW Chris Jeffery Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 90 HON 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL 4 3 20
4 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL 6 4 18
5 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 5 5 16
6 122 HON Kevin Simpson Orlando, FL 9 6 15
7 319 KTM Chris Post Sr Pt St Lucie, FL 8 7 14
8 126 KAW Kyle Mcdowell Jacksonville, FL 10 8 13
9 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 1 DNF 12
10 5 HON Ed Ghesquiere Indian Harbour Bch, FL 7 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:09 am
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 1 1 25
2 46 YAM 889589 Marco Cannella Waterdown Ontario, 2 3 22
3 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 5 2 20
4 162 YAM Max Sanford Pasadena, MD 4 4 18
5 99 UN Cody Barnes Sterling, IL 6 5 16
6 173 HON 641368 Troy Balsters Lynn Haven, FL 7 6 15
7 468 KAW Austin Walker Townsend, DE 8 7 14
8 491 KTM 908828 Gabe Gutierres Concord, MA 3 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:09 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 1 3 25
2 37 YAM Joshua Lemire Timmins, ON 4 1 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 2 20
4 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 7 18
5 124 KAW Charlie Mohn Fountainville, PA 8 4 16
6 200 HON Augusto Kosiak Orlando, FL 7 5 15
7 16 HSK Cooper Gordon Carlisle, PA 6 6 14
8 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 5 DNS 13
9 52 YAM Randy Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 9 DNS 12
DNF 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL DNF DNS 11
DNS 169 YAM Maliki Constantine Ft Myers, FL DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL 3 2 22
3 221 YAM Timothy Steedly Zolfo Springs, FL 2 3 20
4 147 YAM Ryan Smith Jacksonville, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:09 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 KTM Landon Gibson Peachtree City, GA 1 1 25
2 52 KTM 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 247 KTM Malikhi Lowery Mooresboro, NC 4 3 20
4 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 3 4 18
5 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 6 5 16
6 737 KAW 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 5 6 15
DNF 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL DNF DNS 14
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 51/ KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 5 3 20
4 200 KTM Barrett Cushman Thomsan, GA 4 4 18
5 55 HSK Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 6 5 16
6 24 KAW Owen Covell Plymouth, MA 2 DNS 15
7 989 KTM Blake Satter Morgantown, IN 7 DNS 14
DNS 22 HSK 2069262 Logan Riggins Easley, SC DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:09 am
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 COB Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 3 1 25
2 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 5 20
4 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 3 18
5 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 4 4 16
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:09 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 48 YAM 324171 Kevin Cozadd High Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 3 4 20
4 129 KTM 2196545 Hector Lopez Jacksonville Beach, FL 5 3 18
5 29 HON Todd Selleck Sr Four Oaks, NC 4 5 16
6 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 7 6 15
7 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 9 7 14
8 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 8 8 13
9 101 HON 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI 6 DNS 12
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 561 KAW Ashleigh Clapper Jacksonville, FL 1 DNS 25
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 389 KAW Robert Gregoire Dunnellon, FL 2 2 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 4 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 3 4 18
DNS 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:09 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 KAW Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 1 1 25
2 1 SUZ Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 2 DNS 22
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 KTM Malikhi Lowery Mooresboro, NC 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Anchorage, AK 3 3 20
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 KTM Landon Gibson Peachtree City, GA 1 1 25
2 55 COB Johnathan George Lula, GA 2 2 22
3 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 3 20
4 444 KTM Wyatt Duff Lexington, KY 3 4 18
5 876 YAM 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 5 DNS 16
6 25/ KTM 3330757 Jackson Mccarty Bogan, GA 6 DNS 15
7 25 KTM Austin Covell Plymouth, MA 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:09 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 1 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 5 3 22
3 32 YAM Seth Hughes Litchener Ont Canada, 4 4 20
4 25 KAW Aaron Cottrell Arcanum, OH 7 2 18
5 88 SUZ 0889558 Kevin Assaf Jacksonville, FL 6 5 16
6 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 2 DNS 15
7 624 YAM Grant Lafrance Westport, MA 3 DNS 14
8 1 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 8 DNS 13
DNS 15 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL DNS DNS
DNS 881 YAM Cora Leanhardt Roberta, GA DNS DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 YAM 889589 Marco Cannella Waterdown Ontario, 1 1 25
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 162 YAM Max Sanford Pasadena, MD 3 3 20
4 99 UN Cody Barnes Sterling, IL 4 4 18
5 293 KTM 0864704 Michael Ashe Atmore, AL 7 5 16
6 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 6 6 15
7 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Cairo, GA 5 DNS 14
8 17 HON 0349495 Nicholas Grosso Camillus, NY 8 DNS 13
9 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 9 DNS 12
DNS 491 KTM 908828 Gabe Gutierres Concord, MA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:09 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 960 KTM 0725960 Jason Waters Springfield, GA 1 1 25
2 92 YAM Shane Krabal Grandstone, WV 2 2 22
3 86 YAM Robert Hunn Sanford, FL 3 3 20
4 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 4 5 18
5 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 6 4 16
6 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 5 7 15
7 96 HON Brandon Detwiler Seale, AL 8 6 14
8 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 7 DNS 13
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 129 KTM 2196545 Hector Lopez Jacksonville Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 4 4 18
5 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 5 DNS 16
6 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 DNS 15
7 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 7 DNS 14
DNS 101 HON 443101 Matt Powers Fremont, MI DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com