CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FLORIDA WINTER SERIES RD 4
02/03/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:57 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 1 25
2 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pelham, NY 3 2 22
3 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 5 4 18
5 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 6 5 16
6 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 8 6 15
7 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL 9 8 13
9 13 YAM Bill Fosnock Collinsville, IL 1 DNS 12
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:57 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 1 25
2 118 KTM Max Catano Kissimmee, FL 1 2 22
3 2 KTM Kevyn De Pinho Bensalem, PA 3 3 20
4 255 KTM 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 5 4 18
5 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 5 16
6 222 COB Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY 6 6 15
7 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:57 am
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 YAM 3017558 Matthew Cemovic Brampton, ON 2 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 3 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 2 20
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 2 1 25
2 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 1 2 22
3 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 5 3 20
4 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 3 6 16
6 249 YAM Macon Richardson Gilliam Sarasota, FL 6 7 15
7 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 9 5 14
8 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 7 8 13
9 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 8 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:57 am
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 YAM Geovanni Nova Apopka, FL 2 1 25
2 389 KAW Robert Gregoire Dunnellon, FL 1 2 22
3 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 3 3 20
4 67 KAW Kleber Santos Bensalem, PA 4 4 18
5 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 7 16
6 918 KTM Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 9 5 15
7 976 HON Matt Knorr Clearwater, FL 6 9 14
8 151 HON Dillon Lutz St Pete, FL 8 8 13
9 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 11 6 12
10 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 7 11 11
11 624 YAM Doug Hollen Oviedo, FL 10 10 10
DNS 48 KTM Steve Agronick The Villages, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Richard Krzemien Schomberg Ontario, 1 1 25
2 95 KTM 251947 Michael Genereux Chefachet, RI 2 2 22
3 105 YAM Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 3 3 20
4 55 HON 641504 Phillip Peyton Spring Hill, FL 4 5 18
5 014 TM George Mekjian Imlay City, MI 6 4 16
6 79 HON T357015 Robert Champlin Webster, NY 5 6 15
7 052 YAM 693052 Robert Nagy Bryceville, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:57 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 1 25
2 90 KTM Jude Smerlick Sunbury, PA 2 2 22
3 54/ KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 3 3 20
4 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL 4 4 18
5 13 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 5 5 16
6 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 7 6 15
7 628 SUZ Damien Fine Mountaintop, PA 8 7 14
8 42/ KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 9 8 13
9 17 KTM Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC 11 9 12
10 282 HSK Roy Sweet Naples, FL 10 10 11
11 737 KAW 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 6 14 10
12 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 13 11 9
13 94 YAM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 12 12 8
14 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 14 13 7
DNS 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:57 am
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KTM Rod Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 25
2 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 43 KTM Philip Ippolito Sebastian, FL 4 4 18
5 122 HON Kevin Simpson Orlando, FL 5 5 16
DNS 90 HON 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:57 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 COB Kayky De Pinho Bensalem, PA 1 1 25
2 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Titusville, FL 2 3 22
3 9/ YAM Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 4 2 20
4 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 3 5 18
5 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 5 4 16
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 COB Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1 25
2 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
3 77 COB Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 3 3 20
4 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 4 4 18
5 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 5 5 16
6 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 7 6 15
7 620 KTM 2261520 Braeden Lake Middleburg, FL 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:57 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 222 YAM Luiz Fernando Tonini Newark, NJ 2 3 22
3 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 5 2 20
4 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 3 5 18
5 893 HON 733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 6 4 16
6 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 4 6 15
7 15 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 8 7 14
8 9 YAM Karson Smith St Pete Beach, FL 7 DNS 13
125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 1 25
2 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 2 22
3 101 YAM 3017558 Matthew Cemovic Brampton, ON 3 3 20
4 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 5 4 18
5 37 HON 714875 Jordan Hoover Jacksonville, FL 4 6 16
6 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:57 am
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 2 1 25
2 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 1 2 22
3 14 KTM Tanner Ward Elkton, FL 3 3 20
4 101 YAM 3321083 Renato Paz Bensalem, PA 4 4 18
5 31 SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 5 6 16
6 46 YAM 889589 Marco Cannella Waterdown Ontario, 7 5 15
7 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Cairo, GA 6 7 14
8 249 YAM Macon Richardson Gilliam Sarasota, FL 8 8 13
DNF 188 HON Denner Alves Weston, FL DNF DNS 12
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:57 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM Bill Fosnock Collinsville, IL 1 1 25
2 717 HSK 727849 Kyle Levalley Pt St Lucie, FL 2 2 22
3 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 3 3 20
4 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 4 18
5 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 6 5 16
6 86 YAM Robert Hunn Sanford, FL 5 6 15
7 275 HON Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 8 7 14
8 929 YAM 466254 Patrick West Bloomingdale, GA 7 8 13
DNS 67 KAW Kleber Santos Bensalem, PA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:57 am
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 679 YAM Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 3 20
4 345 YAM Luke Nywening Naples, FL 3 4 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 5 16
6 152 YAM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 6 6 15
7 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:57 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 210 KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 2 3 22
3 27 YAM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 4 4 20
4 3 KAW Adam Kinkead Ocala, FL 7 2 18
5 8 SUZ Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 6 5 16
6 225 KTM Graham Spears Belleview, FL 1 DNF 15
7 262 KAW Justice Harding Boynton Beach, FL 5 DNF 14
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 KTM Max Catano Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 255 KTM 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 2 1 25
2 2 KTM Kevyn De Pinho Bensalem, PA 1 3 22
3 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 3 2 20
4 432 KTM Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 4 4 18
5 222 COB Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY 5 5 16
6 876 YAM 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:57 am
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Ponce Inlet, FL 1 1 25
2 46 YAM 889589 Marco Cannella Waterdown Ontario, 2 3 22
3 488 KTM 2239953 Jimmy Wicksell Palatka, FL 5 2 20
4 31/ SUZ Cory Carsten Bayville, NJ 3 4 18
5 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 4 7 16
6 101 YAM 3321083 Renato Paz Bensalem, PA 9 5 15
7 14 KTM Tanner Ward Elkton, FL 8 6 14
8 138 YAM 2018049 Austin Cozadd Cairo, GA 7 8 13
9 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 11 9 12
10 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 10 10 11
11 222 YAM Luiz Fernando Tonini Newark, NJ 12 11 10
12 17 HON 0349495 Nicholas Grosso Camillus, NY 13 12 9
13 493 KTM 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 6 DNF 8
14 31 SUZ 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 14 13 7
15 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 15 14 6
DNS 188 HON Denner Alves Weston, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:57 am
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 YAM Bill Fosnock Collinsville, IL 1 1 25
2 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 2 22
3 641 HON 642146 Lee Tatham Macclenny, FL 3 4 20
4 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pelham, NY 5 3 18
5 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 4 5 16
6 327 HSK Steve Schryer Brooksville, FL 8 6 15
7 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL 10 7 14
8 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 9 8 13
9 371 SUZ Tim Mcnab Wesley Chapekl, FL 7 DNF 12
10 22 KTM Richard Krzemien Schomberg Ontario, 6 DNS 11
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 3 2 22
3 389 KAW Robert Gregoire Dunnellon, FL 1 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:57 am
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 679 YAM Bryson Howell Cape Coral, FL 1 1 25
2 76 KTM Gavin Pepin Titusville, FL 2 2 22
3 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 3 3 20
4 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 x YAM 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 5 5 16
6 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 6 6 15
7 152 YAM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 09:57 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54/ KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 1 1 25
2 118 KTM Max Catano Kissimmee, FL 3 2 22
3 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 2 3 20
4 54 YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 6 5 18
5 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL 4 7 16
6 222 HSK Giuliano Salinas Auburn, NY 8 4 15
7 737 KAW 2780352 Lucas Corcoran Yardley, PA 7 6 14
8 628 SUZ Damien Fine Mountaintop, PA 5 DNS 13
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KTM Jude Smerlick Sunbury, PA 2 1 25
2 13 KAW Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 3 3 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL DNF 2 20
4 5 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 DNS 18
DNS 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 09:57 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 279 HSK 0893168 Jeffrey Chambers Punta Gorda, FL 1 1 25
2 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 2 22
3 15 YAM 2798985 Raymer Sale Iv Mims, FL 4 4 20
4 320 YAM 2812071 Jhamir Scott Winter Haven, FL 6 3 18
5 88 YAM Cora Leonhardt Roberta, GA 5 5 16
6 9 YAM Karson Smith St Pete Beach, FL 3 DNS 15
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 YAM 889589 Marco Cannella Waterdown Ontario, 1 1 25
2 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 4 3 20
4 17 HON 0349495 Nicholas Grosso Camillus, NY 3 4 18
VET OPEN +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 SUZ 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1 25
2 13 YAM Bill Fosnock Collinsville, IL 3 2 22
3 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 3 20
4 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 6 4 16
6 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 09:57 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Neko Courey 2 1 25
2 80 KTM 1098191 Michael Corcoran Yardley, PA 1 2 22
3 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 4 4 18
5 9 HON T263142 Austin Chism Winter Haven, FL 5 5 16
6 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL DNF 6 15
DNF 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL DNF DNS 14
DNF 200 HON Augusto Kosiak Orlando, FL DNF DNS 13
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 151/ HON Dillon Lutz St Pete, FL 2 1 25
2 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 33 KAW Rafael Vargas Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 4 4 18
5 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 5 5 16
6 92 YAM Jeremy Fortner Apopka, FL 6 6 15
DNS 24 KAW Cameron Terry Rockledge, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 09:57 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 876 COB 2216580 Carter Clay Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
2 432 COB Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 2 2 22
3 50 COB Kayky De Pinho Bensalem, PA 3 3 20
4 77 COB Rydinh Novak Bridgehampton, NY 4 4 18
5 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 6 5 16
6 620 KTM 2261520 Braeden Lake Middleburg, FL 7 6 15
7 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 8 7 14
8 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 5 DNS 13
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 COB Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 1 1 25
2 345 YAM Luke Nywening Naples, FL 2 2 22
3 199 HON Logan Longhini Lake Worth, FL 3 5 20
4 5 YAM Luke Hunn Sanford, FL 6 3 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 4 16
6 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 4 6 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 09:57 am
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 HON 383346 Kenny Blackwell Pelham, NY 1 1 25
2 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 22 KTM Richard Krzemien Schomberg Ontario, 3 3 20
4 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 4 4 18
5 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL 7 5 16
6 624 YAM Doug Hollen Oviedo, FL 5 DNS 15
7 5/ KAW Brian Voorhees Ocala, FL 6 DNS 14
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 251947 Michael Genereux Chefachet, RI 1 1 25
2 105 YAM Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 2 2 22
3 55 HON 641504 Phillip Peyton Spring Hill, FL 3 3 20
4 79 HON T357015 Robert Champlin Webster, NY 5 4 18
5 19 HON 1095674 Michael Pelham Altoona, FL 4 6 16
6 014 TM George Mekjian Imlay City, MI 6 5 15
7 48 KTM Steve Agronick The Villages, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 09:57 am
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 KTM Diego Kayser Bluffton, SC 1 1 25
2 42/ KAW Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 94 YAM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 3 4 20
4 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 4 5 18
5 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 5 6 16
6 282 HSK Roy Sweet Naples, FL DNS 3 15
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 KAW Gage Pepin Titusville, FL 3 1 25
2 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Westfield, IN 1 DNS 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 2 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 09:57 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 YAM Geovanni Nova Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 3 2 22
3 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 2 3 20
4 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 9 HON T263142 Austin Chism Winter Haven, FL 4 DNS 16
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 YAM Cora Leonhardt Roberta, GA 1 1 25
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 976 HON Matt Knorr Clearwater, FL 2 DNS 22
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 1 1 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com