2019 FLORIDA MOTOCROSS SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 04/02/19 1:15 pm Page 1 of 1
50cc Oil
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 213 Austin Keller (1) 25
2. 132 Gavyn Welzien (1) 22
3. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 20
4. 26 Hunter Tabor (1) 18
5. 242 Degan Rogers (1) 16
6. 24 Laker Jutte (1) 15
50cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 213 Austin Keller (1) 25
2. 132 Gavyn Welzien (1) 22
3. 314 Moto Harris (1) 20
4. 211 Branson Sellers (1) 18
50cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 9 Sawyer Smith (1) 25
2. 3 Alden Leidich (1) 22
3. 43 Campbell Pond (1) 20
4. 14 Cole Jutte (1) 18
50cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 9 Sawyer Smith (1) 25
2. 27 Griffin Miller (1) 22
3. 43 Campbell Pond (1) 20
4. 213 Austin Keller (1) 18
5. 314 Moto Harris (1) 16
6. 14 Cole Jutte (1) 15
7. 3 Alden Leidich (1) 14
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 739 Grayson Pond (1) 25
2. 1 Alex Anderson (1) 22
3. 27 Griffin Miller (1) 20
4. 8 Dominik Converse (1) 18
5. 803 Lainey Sheehan (1) 16
6. 497 Nick Burkett (1) 15
7. 73 Jackson Hawryluk (1) 14
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
2. 38 Wyatt Walker (1) 22
65cc Open 6-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
2. 54 Parker Murphy (1) 22
3. x Lucas Streznetcky (1) 20
4. 739 Grayson Pond (1) 18
5. 723 Jake "diesel" Dunham (1) 16
6. 1 Alex Anderson (1) 15
7. 803 Lainey Sheehan (1) 14
8. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 13
9. 497 Nick Burkett (1) 12
85cc Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 42 Brody Botens (1) 25
2. 30 Haden Cone (1) 22
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
2. 922 Brant Freeman (1) 22
3. 54 Parker Murphy (1) 20
4. 422 Frankie "fresh" Notarino (1) 18
5. 99 Hayden Ninesling (1) 16
6. 212 John (jack) Grommersch (1) 15
85cc 12-14
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Ryder Gwynn (1) 25
2. 106 Brandon Ma (1) 22
3. 85 Justin Ippolito (1) 20
4. 16 Tyler Schumacher (1) 18
5. 57 Chase Matott (1) 16
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 95 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
2. 616 Diego Caballero (1) 22
3. 57 Chase Matott (1) 20
Youth 12-16 (105-250f)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 37 Tyler O'brien (1) 25
2. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 22
3. 100 Jack Kinney (1) 20
4. 57 Chase Matott (1) 18
College 17-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 14/ Jack Valdez (1) 25
2. 829 Noah Woods (1) 22
3. 58 Justin Bierle (1) 20
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 37 Tyler O'brien (1) 25
2. 427 Trevor Law (1) 22
3. 112 Hunter Rich (1) 20
4. 144 Brock Kreimeier (1) 18
5. 185 John Humphries (1) 16
6. 22 Nicholas Maronski (1) 15
7. 87 Colin Dellarco (1) 14
8. 19 Cade Salber (1) 13
9. 98 Aura Schmelyun (1) 12
10. 417 Jacobo Zuluaga (1) 11
11. 517 Blake Richards (1) 10
12. 11 Tyler Lynch (1) 9
13. 245 Caleb Bennett (1) 8
14. 747 Sebastian Velez (1) 7
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 25
2. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (1) 22
3. 14/ Jack Valdez (1) 20
4. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (1) 18
5. 1 Christopher Post Jr (1) 16
6. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (1) 15
7. 58 Justin Bierle (1) 14
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 829 Noah Woods (1) 25
2. 38 Morgan Salber (1) 22
3. 37 Tyler O'brien (1) 20
4. 56 Luis Romero (1) 18
5. 717 Miguel Gil (1) 16
6. 1 Zachary Martin (1) 15
7. 83 Leo Abreu (1) 14
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (1) 25
2. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (1) 22
450 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Austin Winslow (1) 25
2. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 22
3. 51 William Crete (1) 20
4. 77 Matt Karwat (1) 18
Plus 25
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 26 Cody Warner (1) 25
2. 127 Shane Kehoe (1) 22
Plus 30
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 40 Steve Nagy (1) 25
2. 56 Luis Romero (1) 22
3. 275 Austin Edwards (1) 20
4. 6 Jean Carlos Cabello (1) 18
5. 83 Leo Abreu (1) 16
6. 66 Blaine Miller (1) 15
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
2. 6 Jean Carlos Cabello (1) 22
3. 710 Guido Santagati (1) 20
4. 83 Aaron Cone (1) 18
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
2. 11 James Nagy (1) 22
3. 122 Petri Liljaranta (1) 20
4. 674 Enrique Santiago (1) 18
5. 16 Victor Delgado (1) 16
6. 44 John Lynch (1) 15
7. 41 Preston Tyson (1) 14
8. 814 Joseph Caliendo (1) 13
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (1) 25
2. 40 Steve Nagy (1) 22
3. 11 James Nagy (1) 20
4. 674 Enrique Santiago (1) 18
5. 41 Preston Tyson (1) 16
6. 122 Petri Liljaranta (1) 15
7. 69 Hugo Font (1) 14
8. 70 Paul Taylor (1) 13
9. 16 Steve Doran (1) 12
10. 346 Jason Beck (1) 11
11. 741 Daryl Thiel (1) 10
12. 770 Raymond Burr (1) 9
Women 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 95 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
50cc (4-6) Shaft Dr
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 132 Gavyn Welzien (1) 25
2. 211 Branson Sellers (1) 22
3. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 20
4. 26 Hunter Tabor (1) 18
5. 5 Jackson Keller (1) 16
6. 63 Lloyd Meyer (1) 15
65cc 6-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. x Lucas Streznetcky (1) 25
2. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 22
3. 723 Jake "diesel" Dunham (1) 20
4. 316 Macy Philman (1) 18
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 595 Kacey Sheehan (1) 25
2. 217 Lacy Philman (1) 22
85 Jr Mini 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Ryder Gwynn (1) 25
2. 106 Brandon Ma (1) 22
3. 922 Brant Freeman (1) 20
4. 99 Hayden Ninesling (1) 18
5. 16 Tyler Schumacher (1) 16
6. 30 Haden Cone (1) 15
7. 42 Brody Botens (1) 14
8. 212 John (jack) Grommersch (1) 13
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Austin Winslow (1) 25
2. 51 William Crete (1) 22
3. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 20
4. 12 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen (1) 18
5. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 16
6. 328 Dana Krause (1) 15
7. 77 Matt Karwat (1) 14
8. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 13
9. 127 Shane Kehoe (1) 12
10. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 11
Jr Girls 11-16
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 595 Kacey Sheehan (1) 25
No Jump +35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 999 Shawn Ninesling (1) 25
2. 90 Mike Gwynn (1) 22
3. 11 Don Schmelyun (1) 20
4. 931 Mark Elliott (1) 18
5. 47 Tracy Thorn (1) 16
6. 404 Mitch Law (1) 15
7. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 14
8. 317 Jon Mortberg (1) 13
9. 32 Chris Post Sr (1) 12
10. 122 Kevin Simpson (1) 11
100-125 2-stroke 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 25
2. 427 Trevor Law (1) 22
3. 100 Jack Kinney (1) 20
4. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 18
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 118 Miguel Lazcano (1) 25
2. 23 Kevin Jones (1) 22
3. 250 Dylan Naylor (1) 20
4. 312 Beau Primeau (1) 18
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 63 Ryan Mcnally (1) 25
2. 512 Seth Housman (1) 22
3. 743 Ray Mcnally Iii (1) 20
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 James Nagy (1) 25
2. 127 George D. Munson (1) 22
3. 16 Steve Doran (1) 20
4. 47 Tracy Thorn (1) 18
Women 25+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 379 Tracy Beck (1) 25
Plus 60
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 George D. Munson (1) 25
2. 014 George Mekjian (1) 22
3. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 20
4. 931 Mark Elliott (1) 18
50cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 922 Maddox Freeman (1) 25
2. 99 Bently Boudro (1) 22
3. 11 Dylan Cole (1) 20
4. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 18
5. 242 Degan Rogers (1) 16
6. 24 Laker Jutte (1) 15
7. 28 David Couto (1) 14
Vet Novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 16 Victor Delgado (1) 25
2. 44 John Lynch (1) 22
3. 914 Bryon Sheehan (1) 20
4. 717 Miguel Gil (1) 18
5. 999 Shawn Ninesling (1) 16
6. 69 Hugo Font (1) 15
7. 70 Paul Taylor (1) 14
8. 379 Tracy Beck (1) 13
9. 564 Rodolfo Rodriguez (1) 12
Plus 55
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 George D. Munson (1) 25
2. 014 George Mekjian (1) 22
3. 564 Rodolfo Rodriguez (1) 20
4. 741 Daryl Thiel (1) 18
125/250/450 Open (no A Riders)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (1) 25
2. 112 Hunter Rich (1) 22
3. 98 Aura Schmelyun (1) 20
4. 1 Zachary Martin (1) 18
D-c Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 87 Colin Dellarco (1) 25
2. 144 Brock Kreimeier (1) 22
3. 185 John Humphries (1) 20
4. 22 Nicholas Maronski (1) 18
5. 517 Blake Richards (1) 16
6. 417 Jacobo Zuluaga (1) 15
7. 245 Caleb Bennett (1) 14
8. 11 Tyler Lynch (1) 13
9. 118 Miguel Lazcano (1) 12
10. 747 Sebastian Velez (1) 11
11. 63 Ryan Mcnally (1) 10
www.TracksideSoftware.com