CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FMS RD 1 - BIG DEAL SPRING RD 1
03/31/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 01:14 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 922 HSK Maddox Freeman Canton, GA 1 2 25
2 99 COB Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 2 3 22
3 11 HON Dylan Cole Mims, FL 4 4 20
4 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 5 18
5 242 KTM Degan Rogers Titusville, FL 5 6 16
6 24 YAM Laker Jutte St Augustine, FL 6 7 15
7 28 KTM David Couto Lake Mary, FL DNS 1 14
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 01:14 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 3 20
4 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 4 4 18
5 242 KTM Degan Rogers Titusville, FL 5 5 16
6 24 YAM Laker Jutte St Augustine, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 01:14 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 4 3 20
4 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 4 18
5 5 YAM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 5 5 16
6 63 YAM Lloyd Meyer Ocoee, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 01:14 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 2 25
2 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 2 3 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL DNF 1 20
4 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 3 DNS 18
DNS 123 YAM Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL DNS DNS
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 829 HSK 588532 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 58 YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 01:14 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 739 HSK Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 27 YAM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 3 3 20
4 8 SUZ Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 4 5 18
5 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 4 16
6 497 KAW 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 6 6 15
7 73 KTM Jackson Hawryluk Ormond Beach, FL 5 DNS 14
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 2 1 25
2 22 YAM 3061959 Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 3 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 2 20
4 316 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 4 DNF 18
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 01:14 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 4 2 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 3 20
4 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 4 18
5 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 5 5 16
6 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 6 6 15
7 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 8 7 14
8 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 10 8 13
9 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 9 9 12
10 346 KTM 607479 Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 11 10 11
11 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 DNS 10
12 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 12 DNS 9
DNS 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL DNS DNS
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 01:14 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 616 KAW Diego Caballero Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL 1 DNS 20
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 1 1 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 01:14 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 1 2 22
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 1 3 22
3 51 HSK William Crete Blainville Quebec, 3 2 20
4 77 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 505272 Cody Warner Okeechobee, FL 1 1 25
2 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 01:14 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 710 HON Guido Santagati Argentina, 2 3 20
4 83 YAM 488646 Aaron Cone Dover, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 014 TM George Mekjian Imlay City, MI 2 2 22
3 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 3 3 20
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNS 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 01:14 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 2 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 3 3 20
4 211 KTM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 1 1 25
2 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 2 22
3 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2 3 20
4 14 COB 3495420 Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 01:14 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 2 25
2 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 1 22
3 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich Loxahatchee, FL 2 3 20
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 4 18
5 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 7 5 16
6 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 8 7 14
8 19 YAM Cade Salber Clermont, FL 5 10 13
9 98 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 10 8 12
10 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 9 9 11
11 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 12 11 10
12 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 11 12 9
13 243 YAM Caleb Bennett Stanton, MI 13 13 8
14 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 14 14 7
DNS 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 2 KAW Kevin Jones Lutz, FL 2 2 22
3 250 KAW Dylan Naylor Jacksonville, FL DNF 3 20
DNF 312 SUZ Beau Primeau Spring Hill, FL DNF DNF 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 01:14 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 2 25
2 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 2 3 22
3 275 HSK Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 5 1 20
4 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 3 5 16
6 66 SUZ 545551 Blaine Miller Zellwood, FL DNF 6 15
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 3 4 20
4 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 6 3 18
5 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 4 6 16
6 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 7 15
7 41 SUZ 964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 8 5 14
8 814 YAM 459589 Joseph Caliendo Deland, FL 7 8 13
DNS 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS
DNS 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 01:14 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 1 1 25
2 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 4 2 22
3 14/ KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 382 HSK 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 5 18
5 1 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 6 4 16
6 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 5 6 15
7 58 YAM Justin Bierle Vero Beach, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 01:14 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 COB 3727118 Sawyer Smith Stuart, FL 2 1 25
2 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 1 2 22
3 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 5 4 18
5 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 6 5 16
6 14 COB 3495420 Cole Jutte St Augustine, FL 7 6 15
7 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 4 DNS 14
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 01:14 pm
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 1 25
2 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 2 22
3 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 1 4 20
4 22 YAM Nicholas Maronski Jacksonville, FL 4 3 18
5 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 5 5 16
6 417 KAW Jacobo Zuluaga Orlando, FL 6 6 15
7 243 YAM Caleb Bennett Stanton, MI 8 7 14
8 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 7 8 13
9 118 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 9 9 12
10 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 11 10 11
11 62 HON Ryan Mcnally Palm Bay, FL 10 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 01:14 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 1 1 25
2 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL 2 DNF 22
DNS 26 KAW Jonnah Sanchez Orlando, FL DNS DNS
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 SUZ 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 922 HSK Brant Freeman Canton, GA 2 2 22
3 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 3 20
4 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie "fresh" Notarino Deltona, FL 4 4 18
5 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
6 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 6 6 15
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 3 3 20
4 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 4 18
DNF 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL DNF DNS 16
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 01:14 pm
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 90 HON 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 11 YAM Don Schmelyun Ft Pierce, FL 2 3 20
4 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 5 4 18
5 471 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 4 7 16
6 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL 7 5 15
7 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 6 6 14
8 317 SUZ Jon Mortberg Deltona, FL 8 9 13
9 32 SUZ Chris Post Sr Pt St Lucie, FL 9 10 12
10 122 HON Kevin Simpson Orlando, FL DNF 8 11
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 01:14 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 51 HSK William Crete Blainville Quebec, 2 3 22
3 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 4 2 20
4 12 YAM 1061023 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen Cairo, GA 3 4 18
5 40 KTM 0695410 Brandon Moore Jacksonville, F 5 5 16
6 275 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 7 6 15
7 77 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 8 7 14
8 413 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 6 9 13
9 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 10 8 12
10 715 KAW 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 9 DNF 11
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 01:14 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 829 HSK 588532 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 38 HON Morgan Salber Clermont, FL 2 3 22
3 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 6 2 20
4 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 4 18
5 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 7 5 16
6 1 KTM 214676 Zachary Martin Gainesville, FL 3 DNS 15
7 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 5 DNS 14
DNS 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 HON Ryan Mcnally Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 743 HON Ray Mcnally Iii Palm Bay, FL DNF 3 20
DNS 312 SUZ Beau Primeau Spring Hill, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 01:14 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 2 22
3 x KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 3 20
4 739 HSK Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 5 16
6 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 7 6 15
7 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 8 7 14
8 22 YAM 3061959 Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 2 DNS 13
9 497 KAW 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 01:14 pm
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 3 2 22
3 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 2 3 20
4 471 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 4 4 18
DNS 4 YAM John Andres Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS
DNS 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNS DNS
DNS 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 01:14 pm
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 25
2 427 KTM Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 47 KTM 2886688 Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL 4 4 18
DNS 123 YAM Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL DNS DNS
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 112 KTM 822135 Hunter Rich Loxahatchee, FL 2 2 22
3 98 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 3 20
DNF 1 KTM 214676 Zachary Martin Gainesville, FL DNF DNS 18
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 01:14 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 922 HSK Brant Freeman Canton, GA 3 3 20
4 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 6 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 7 4 16
6 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL DNS 5 15
7 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 5 DNS 14
8 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 6 DNS 13
DNS 57 KTM 2879187 Chase Matott Palatka, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 01:14 pm
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 014 TM George Mekjian Imlay City, MI 2 2 22
3 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 3 20
4 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 4 4 18
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 914 YAM Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 4 20
4 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 5 3 18
5 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 4 6 16
6 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 5 15
7 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 6 7 14
8 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 9 8 13
9 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 8 DNS 12
DNS 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNS DNS
DNS 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com