2019 FLORIDA MOTOCROSS SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 04/07/19 9:29 pm Page 1 of 1
50cc Oil
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 213 Austin Keller (2) 50
2. 132 Gavyn Welzien (2) 44
3. 26 Hunter Tabor (2) 36
4. 24 Laker Jutte (2) 31
5. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 20
6. 5 Michael Royston Ii (1) 20
7. 242 Degan Rogers (1) 16
50cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 213 Austin Keller (2) 47
2. 314 Moto Harris (2) 45
3. 132 Gavyn Welzien (2) 38
4. 211 Branson Sellers (2) 33
5. 5 Michael Royston Ii (1) 20
6. 674 Anderson Waldele (1) 18
50cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 9 Sawyer Smith (2) 50
2. 3 Alden Leidich (2) 42
3. 14 Cole Jutte (2) 33
4. 43 Campbell Pond (2) 32
5. 716 Brody Hines (1) 22
6. 620 Braeden Lake (1) 18
7. 646 Connor Phillips (1) 16
8. 876 Carter Clay (1) 14
9. x Keegan Silvers (1) 13
10. 927 Ryder Rich (1) 11
50cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 9 Sawyer Smith (2) 47
2. 27 Griffin Miller (2) 38
3. 213 Austin Keller (2) 33
4. 43 Campbell Pond (2) 30
5. 314 Moto Harris (2) 28
6. 3 Alden Leidich (2) 28
7. 876 Carter Clay (1) 25
8. 14 Cole Jutte (2) 22
9. 716 Brody Hines (1) 20
10. 803 Lainey Sheehan (1) 18
11. 620 Braeden Lake (1) 13
12. x Keegan Silvers (1) 11
13. 927 Ryder Rich (1) 9
14. 646 Connor Phillips (1) 8
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 739 Grayson Pond (2) 50
2. 1 Alex Anderson (2) 38
3. 27 Griffin Miller (2) 38
4. 803 Lainey Sheehan (2) 31
5. 497 Nick Burkett (2) 29
6. 73 Jackson Hawryluk (2) 27
7. 143 Bernard "noah" Restrepo (1) 22
8. 911 Karson Anderson (1) 20
9. 8 Dominik Converse (1) 18
10. x Keegan Silvers (1) 12
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 38 Wyatt Walker (2) 40
2. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
3. 55 Emile Lacher (1) 25
4. 213 Robby Goad (1) 22
5. 278 Jace Baker (1) 20
6. 127 Anthony Tavolacci (1) 16
65cc Open 6-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 32 Lucas Streznetcky (2) 40
2. 739 Grayson Pond (2) 34
3. 723 Jake "diesel" Dunham (2) 29
4. 1 Alex Anderson (2) 26
5. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
6. 55 Emile Lacher (1) 25
7. 803 Lainey Sheehan (2) 24
8. 213 Robby Goad (1) 22
9. 54 Parker Murphy (1) 22
10. 278 Jace Baker (1) 18
11. 143 Bernard "noah" Restrepo (1) 15
12. 911 Karson Anderson (1) 14
13. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 13
14. 127 Anthony Tavolacci (1) 12
15. 497 Nick Burkett (1) 12
16. 38 Wyatt Walker (1) 9
17. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (1) 8
85cc Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 42 Brody Botens (2) 47
2. 30 Haden Cone (2) 42
3. 525 Kyle Arinder (1) 25
4. 22 Ryan Martin (1) 18
5. 33 James "trey" Gooding (1) 16
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 422 Frankie "fresh" Notarino (2) 40
2. 99 Hayden Ninesling (2) 34
3. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
4. 55 Emile Lacher (1) 25
5. 922 Brant Freeman (1) 22
6. 101 Kyler Rhom (1) 20
7. 54 Parker Murphy (1) 20
8. 212 John (jack) Grommersch (1) 15
85cc 12-14
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 51 Justin Ippolito (2) 38
2. 16 Tyler Schumacher (2) 34
3. 44 Braxton Burnsed (1) 25
4. 25 Ryder Gwynn (1) 25
5. 106 Brandon Ma (1) 22
6. 794 Tyler Watson (1) 22
7. 51/ Nathan Jeffery (1) 20
8. 57 Chase Matott (1) 16
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 55 Kristen Washington (1) 25
2. 95 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
3. 525 Kyle Arinder (1) 22
4. 616 Diego Caballero (1) 22
5. 57 Chase Matott (1) 20
Youth 12-16 (105-250f)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Jack Kinney (2) 36
2. 37 Tyler O'brien (1) 25
3. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 25
4. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 22
5. 51 Josh Clark (1) 22
6. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 20
7. 83 Ethan Lane (1) 18
8. 57 Chase Matott (1) 18
9. 27 Fernando Sosa (1) 15
10. 19/ Coleman Edwards (1) 14
11. 12 Jessica Jeffery (1) 13
12. 365 Ethan Lawrence (1) 12
College 17-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 14/ Jack Valdez (2) 50
2. 58 Justin Bierle (2) 40
3. 34 Bryce Davis (1) 22
4. 829 Noah Woods (1) 22
5. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (1) 18
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 37 Tyler O'brien (2) 47
2. 427 Trevor Law (2) 38
3. 144 Brock Kreimeier (2) 33
4. 87 Colin Dellarco (2) 26
5. 51 Josh Clark (1) 25
6. 112 Hunter Rich (1) 20
7. 747 Sebastian Velez (2) 20
8. 517 Blake Richards (2) 20
9. 19/ Coleman Edwards (1) 20
10. 20 Seth Whiddon (1) 18
11. 19 Cade Salber (2) 17
12. 185 John Humphries (1) 16
13. 22 Nicholas Maronski (2) 15
14. 11 Tyler Lynch (2) 14
15. 121 Shane Hamilton (1) 14
16. 98 Aura Schmelyun (1) 12
17. 243 Caleb Bennett (1) 11
18. 417 Jacobo Zuluaga (1) 11
19. x Will Arnold (1) 9
20. 245 Caleb Bennett (1) 8
21. 712 Dominic Tavolacci (1) 8
22. 7 Mitch Farrah (1) 7
23. 10 Dennis Mullen (1) 6
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 413 Evan Haimowitz (2) 50
2. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (2) 38
3. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (2) 30
4. 14/ Jack Valdez (2) 30
5. 1 Christopher Post Jr (2) 28
6. 58 Justin Bierle (2) 27
7. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (2) 22
8. 541 Jonathan Fitzgerald (1) 22
9. 88 Kevin Assaf (1) 18
10. 34 Hunter Blackledge (1) 16
11. 631 Kyle Piveral (1) 14
12. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 11
250 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 754 Brandon Peavy (1) 25
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 829 Noah Woods (2) 50
2. 37 Tyler O'brien (2) 42
3. 38 Morgan Salber (2) 36
4. 20 Seth Whiddon (1) 20
5. 16 Elliot Butler (1) 18
6. 56 Luis Romero (1) 18
7. 717 Miguel Gil (1) 16
8. 121 Shane Hamilton (1) 16
9. 748 James Ivey (1) 15
10. 1 Zachary Martin (1) 15
11. 83 Leo Abreu (1) 14
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 382 Roberto Burgos, Jr (2) 45
2. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 25
3. 154 3381 Markus Sowles (1) 22
4. 541 Jonathan Fitzgerald (1) 22
5. 1 Christopher Post Jr (1) 18
6. 88 Kevin Assaf (1) 16
7. 22 Adam Aderhold (1) 15
8. 34 Hunter Blackledge (1) 14
450 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Austin Winslow (2) 50
2. 12 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen (1) 22
3. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 22
4. 51 William Crete (1) 20
5. 1 Nick Tomasunas (1) 20
6. 35 Christopher Fortier (1) 18
7. 77 Matt Karwat (1) 18
8. 532 Rocky Cagno (1) 16
9. x Michael Ashe (1) 15
10. 143 Zach Coons (1) 14
11. 754 Brandon Peavy (1) 13
Plus 25
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 Shane Kehoe (2) 36
2. x Michael Ashe (1) 25
3. 26 Cody Warner (1) 25
4. 217 Garrett Edmisten (1) 22
5. 36 Miles Atkinson (1) 20
6. 143 Zach Coons (1) 18
7. 328 Dana Krause (1) 16
8. 717 Kyle Levalley (1) 15
9. 477 Christopher Byars (1) 13
10. 17 Andrew Marx (1) 12
Plus 30
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 40 Steve Nagy (2) 25
2. 217 Garrett Edmisten (1) 25
3. 56 Luis Romero (1) 22
4. 717 Kyle Levalley (1) 22
5. 674 Mark Waldele (1) 20
6. 275 Austin Edwards (2) 20
7. 6 Jean Carlos Cabello (1) 18
8. 99 Chase Abood (1) 18
9. 15 Jerad Burgess (1) 16
10. 83 Leo Abreu (1) 16
11. 59 Jordan Slagter (1) 15
12. 66 Blaine Miller (1) 15
13. 925 Justin Holstein (1) 14
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (2) 50
2. 83 Aaron Cone (2) 36
3. 6 Jean Carlos Cabello (1) 22
4. 674 Mark Waldele (1) 22
5. 710 Guido Santagati (1) 20
6. 516 Chris Oland (1) 20
7. 918 Julio Delvalle (1) 16
8. 733 Doug Smith (1) 15
9. 187 Lance Stalls (1) 14
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (2) 50
2. 122 Petri Liljaranta (2) 40
3. 674 Enrique Santiago (2) 40
4. 11 James Nagy (2) 37
5. 41 Preston Tyson (2) 30
6. 16 Victor Delgado (2) 30
7. 44 John Lynch (2) 28
8. 516 Chris Oland (1) 18
9. 814 Joseph Caliendo (1) 13
10. 733 Doug Smith (1) 12
11. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 11
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Dennis Bourque (2) 50
2. 674 Enrique Santiago (2) 40
3. 41 Preston Tyson (2) 36
4. 122 Petri Liljaranta (2) 33
5. 11 James Nagy (2) 33
6. 69 Hugo Font (2) 30
7. 70 Paul Taylor (2) 27
8. 16 Steve Doran (2) 27
9. 40 Steve Nagy (2) 22
10. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 22
11. 346 Jason Beck (1) 11
12. 770 Raymond Burr (1) 9
Women 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 12 Jessica Jeffery (1) 25
2. 95 Zoee Grzech (1) 25
3. 55 Kristen Washington (1) 22
4. 46 Andrea Barnett (1) 20
5. 32 Kelsey Krause (1) 18
50cc (4-6) Shaft Dr
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 132 Gavyn Welzien (2) 50
2. 211 Branson Sellers (2) 42
3. 26 Hunter Tabor (2) 34
4. 674 Anderson Waldele (1) 22
5. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 20
6. 213 Austin Keller (1) 18
7. 5 Jackson Keller (1) 16
8. 63 Lloyd Meyer (1) 15
9. 10 C.w. Holtzclaw (1) 15
10. 94 Bryson Devilbiss (1) 14
65cc 6-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 32 Lucas Streznetcky (2) 50
2. 723 Jake "diesel" Dunham (2) 40
3. 316 Macy Philman (2) 34
4. 876 Carter Clay (1) 22
5. 22 Jonathan Getz (1) 22
6. 51 Emmitt Lendobeja (1) 18
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 595 Kacey Sheehan (2) 50
2. 217 Lacy Philman (2) 44
85 Jr Mini 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 99 Hayden Ninesling (2) 34
2. 16 Tyler Schumacher (2) 30
3. 30 Haden Cone (2) 28
4. 42 Brody Botens (2) 26
5. 51/ Nathan Jeffery (1) 25
6. 25 Ryder Gwynn (1) 25
7. 106 Brandon Ma (1) 22
8. 44 Braxton Burnsed (1) 22
9. 922 Brant Freeman (1) 20
10. 101 Kyler Rhom (1) 20
11. 794 Tyler Watson (1) 18
12. 51 Justin Ippolito (1) 15
13. 212 John (jack) Grommersch (1) 13
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Austin Winslow (2) 50
2. 12 Dirco Van Der Westhuizen (2) 40
3. 127 Shane Kehoe (2) 24
4. 51 William Crete (1) 22
5. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 20
6. 35 Christopher Fortier (1) 20
7. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 18
8. 1 Nick Tomasunas (1) 16
9. 40 Brandon Moore (1) 16
10. 532 Rocky Cagno (1) 15
11. 328 Dana Krause (1) 15
12. 77 Matt Karwat (1) 14
13. 217 Garrett Edmisten (1) 14
14. 754 Brandon Peavy (1) 13
15. 413 Evan Haimowitz (1) 13
16. x Michael Ashe (1) 11
17. 715 Christian Dresser (1) 11
18. 17 Andrew Marx (1) 10
Jr Girls 11-16
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 595 Kacey Sheehan (2) 50
No Jump +35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 999 Shawn Ninesling (2) 50
2. 471 Tracy Thorn (2) 38
3. 404 Mitch Law (2) 35
4. 32 Chris Post Sr (2) 30
5. 90 Mike Gwynn (1) 22
6. 11 Don Schmelyun (1) 20
7. 931 Mark Elliott (1) 18
8. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 14
9. 317 Jon Mortberg (1) 13
10. 122 Kevin Simpson (1) 11
100-125 2-stroke 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 Jack Kinney (2) 40
2. 427 Trevor Law (2) 38
3. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 25
4. 316 Chase Yentzer (1) 25
5. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 22
6. 27 Fernando Sosa (1) 18
7. 47 Aden Karpiuk (1) 18
8. 121 Shane Hamilton (1) 15
9. 83 Ethan Lane (1) 14
10. 413 Chase Patton (1) 13
11. 114 Kai Curry (1) 12
12. 748 James Ivey (1) 11
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 314 Beau Primeau (2) 40
2. 118 Miguel Lazcano (1) 25
3. 221 Timothy Steedly (1) 25
4. 23 Kevin Jones (1) 22
5. 250 Dylan Naylor (1) 20
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 52 Ryan Mcnally (2) 47
2. 743 Ray Mcnally Iii (2) 40
3. 44 Sam Jewell (1) 25
4. 512 Seth Housman (1) 22
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 James Nagy (2) 50
2. 127 George D. Munson (2) 44
3. 16 Steve Doran (2) 40
4. 471 Tracy Thorn (2) 36
5. 624 Doug Hollen (1) 16
6. 9 Eric Cole (1) 15
7. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 14
Women 25+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 379 Tracy Beck (1) 25
2. 46 Andrea Barnett (1) 25
3. 32 Kelsey Krause (1) 22
Plus 60
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 George D. Munson (2) 47
2. 105 Phil Klemen (1) 25
3. 014 George Mekjian (1) 22
4. 15 3274 Kenneth Doeg (1) 20
5. 931 Mark Elliott (1) 18
50cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 24 Laker Jutte (2) 37
2. 10 C.w. Holtzclaw (1) 25
3. 922 Maddox Freeman (1) 25
4. 99 Bently Boudro (1) 22
5. 11 Dylan Cole (1) 20
6. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 18
7. 242 Degan Rogers (1) 16
8. 28 David Couto (1) 14
Vet Novice
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 16 Victor Delgado (2) 47
2. 44 John Lynch (2) 42
3. 914 Bryon Sheehan (2) 38
4. 999 Shawn Ninesling (2) 32
5. 69 Hugo Font (2) 30
6. 70 Paul Taylor (2) 28
7. 564 Rodolfo Rodriguez (2) 25
8. 918 Julio Delvalle (1) 25
9. 717 Miguel Gil (1) 18
10. 379 Tracy Beck (1) 13
11. 54 3505 Daniel Madden (2) 12
Plus 55
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 127 George D. Munson (2) 45
2. 564 Rodolfo Rodriguez (2) 38
3. 741 Daryl Thiel (2) 33
4. 26 Steve Petty (1) 25
5. 105 Phil Klemen (1) 22
6. 014 George Mekjian (1) 22
7. 052 Robert Nagy (1) 16
125/250/450 Open (no A Riders)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 14 3358 Isaiah Stockford (2) 43
2. 102 Jack Chambers (1) 25
3. 4 Matti Jorgensen (1) 22
4. 112 Hunter Rich (1) 22
5. 83 Ethan Lane (1) 20
6. 98 Aura Schmelyun (1) 20
7. 1 Zachary Martin (1) 18
8. 829 Noah Woods (1) 16
9. 15 Jerad Burgess (1) 15
10. 16 Elliot Butler (1) 14
11. 326 Trevor Senter (1) 13
D-c Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 87 Colin Dellarco (2) 50
2. 144 Brock Kreimeier (2) 44
3. 517 Blake Richards (2) 32
4. 747 Sebastian Velez (2) 29
5. 11 Tyler Lynch (2) 25
6. 22 Nicholas Maronski (2) 25
7. 185 John Humphries (1) 20
8. 16 Elliot Butler (1) 20
9. 52 Ryan Mcnally (2) 18
10. 7 Mitch Farrah (1) 15
11. 417 Jacobo Zuluaga (1) 15
12. 243 Caleb Bennett (1) 14
13. 245 Caleb Bennett (1) 14
14. 114 Kai Curry (1) 13
15. 118 Miguel Lazcano (1) 12
16. 712 Dominic Tavolacci (1) 11
17. 413 Chase Patton (1) 10
18. 44 Sam Jewell (1) 9
19. 54 3505 Daniel Madden (1) 6
www.TracksideSoftware.com