CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FMS RD 3 - BIG DEAL SPRING RD 3
04/21/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:08 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54/ KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 2 1 25
2 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 2 22
3 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie "fresh" Notarino Deltona, FL 3 3 20
4 203 KAW 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 4 4 18
5 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 6 5 16
6 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 5 6 15
DNS 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL DNS DNS
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 72 KTM Owen Hill Springfield, IL 2 3 20
4 13 HSK Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 4 4 18
5 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 5 5 16
6 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:08 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 276 YAM Haylea Kuhn Lakeland, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16/ YAM 784307 Vincent Gallo Sr Webster, FL 1 1 25
2 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 4 4 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 5 5 16
6 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
7 471 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:08 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 213 YAM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 2 2 22
3 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 3 20
4 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 4 4 18
5 5 YAM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:08 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 26 KAW Jonnah Sanchez Orlando, FL 3 DNS 20
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:08 pm
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 92 YAM Jeremy Fortner Apopka, FL 1 1 25
2 471 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 2 2 22
3 8 YAM Ferney Ramirez Orlando, FL 3 3 20
DNS 90 HON 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 48 KTM Steve Agronick The Villages, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:08 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 3 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 28 KTM David A. Couzo Lake Mary, FL 4 3 20
4 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 1 DNS 18
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 528 COB James Umstead Cocoa, FL 1 2 25
2 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 1 22
3 646 COB 3390698 Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 831 KTM Austin Lanier Fellsmere, FL 1 1 25
2 99 COB Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 2 2 22
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 3 20
4 24 YAM Laker Jutte St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:08 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 274 YAM Tyler Kuhn Lakeland, FL 3 3 20
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 754 HSK 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 2 2 22
3 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:08 pm
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 KTM Owen Hill Springfield, IL 2 1 25
2 54/ KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 3 2 22
3 13 HSK Ryan Swanson Wesley Chapel, FL 4 3 20
4 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 7 5 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 6 16
6 51 HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 5 8 15
7 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL 10 4 14
8 99 KTM Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 8 7 13
9 94 YAM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 9 10 12
10 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 11 9 11
11 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:08 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 114 YAM Kenyan Pelkeu Groveland, FL 3 3 20
4 45 YAM 488646 Aaron Cone Dover, FL 2 4 18
5 308 HON 568308 Kyle Douglas Stuart, FL 5 5 16
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16/ YAM 784307 Vincent Gallo Sr Webster, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 4 4 18
5 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 5 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:08 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Neko Courey 1 1 25
2 418 KTM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 3 2 22
3 200 HON Augusto Kosiak Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 522 YAM Logan Lanier Fellsmere, FL 5 4 18
5 48 YAM Ryan Amoils Gainesville, FL 4 7 16
6 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 6 6 15
7 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 10 5 14
8 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 8 8 13
9 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 7 9 12
10 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 9 10 11
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 71 KAW Wyatt Clewis Crawfordsville, FL 2 2 22
3 250 KAW Dylan Naylor Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 92 YAM Jeremy Fortner Apopka, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:08 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 8 SUZ Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 2 2 22
3 27 YAM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 3 3 20
4 497 KAW 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 4 4 18
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 2 2 22
3 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 255 KTM 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 2 1 25
2 1 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 1 2 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:08 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 1 5 20
4 114 YAM Kenyan Pelkeu Groveland, FL 4 3 18
5 371 SUZ Tim Mcnab Wesley Chapekl, FL 5 4 16
6 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 6 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 7 14
8 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 8 8 13
9 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:08 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 2 3 22
3 148 YAM 530245 Chase Simone Kissimmee, FL 4 4 20
4 754 HSK 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 3 5 18
5 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 5 6 16
6 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL DNF 2 15
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:08 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 418 KTM 2154311 Blair Howard Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 2 2 22
3 16 KTM 2080981 Vincent Gallo Jr Hampton Bays, NY 3 3 20
4 124 HON Jared Newton Orlando, FL 4 4 18
DNS 22 KTM Neko Courey DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
2 8 YAM Ferney Ramirez Orlando, FL DNF 2 22
3 52 HON Ryan Mcnally Palm Bay, FL 2 DNS 20
DNS 48 KTM Steve Agronick The Villages, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:08 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 831 KTM Austin Lanier Fellsmere, FL 1 1 25
2 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 3 2 22
3 528 COB James Umstead Cocoa, FL 2 3 20
4 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 4 4 18
5 3 KTM Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 5 5 16
6 646 COB 3390698 Connor Phillips Jacksonville, FL 6 6 15
DNF 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNF DNS 14
DNS 999 KTM Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:08 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 YAM 217055 Austin Winslow St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 754 HSK 3109754 Brandon Peavy Crawfordville, FL 2 2 22
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 274 YAM Tyler Kuhn Lakeland, FL 2 2 22
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
3 522 YAM Logan Lanier Fellsmere, FL 4 3 20
4 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:08 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 1 1 25
2 275 HSK Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 3 2 22
3 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 2 4 20
4 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 3 18
5 66 SUZ 545551 Blaine Miller Zellwood, FL 5 5 16
6 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 6 DNS 15
7 308 HON 568308 Kyle Douglas Stuart, FL 7 DNS 14
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 3 3 20
4 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 5 4 18
5 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 5 16
6 114 YAM Kenyan Pelkeu Groveland, FL 4 DNS 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:08 pm
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 HSK 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 1 25
2 48 YAM Ryan Amoils Gainesville, FL 1 2 22
3 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 3 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 5 4 18
5 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 5 16
6 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 118 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 7 7 14
8 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 8 8 13
9 52 HON Ryan Mcnally Palm Bay, FL 9 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:08 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 4 3 20
4 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 DNF 18
5 24 YAM Laker Jutte St Augustine, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:08 pm
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 YAM 457829 Bryce Davis Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 1 1 25
2 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 3 2 22
3 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 2 3 20
4 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 4 4 18
5 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:08 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 2196584 Emile Lacher Brooksville, FL 1 1 25
2 23 KTM Trip Carr Lecanto, FL 3 2 22
3 255 KTM 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 2 4 20
4 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 4 3 18
5 203 KTM 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Mascotte, FL 6 5 16
6 1 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 5 7 15
7 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 7 6 14
8 803 COB Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 8 8 13
DNS 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:08 pm
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 3 4 20
4 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 4 5 18
5 914 YAM Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 3 16
6 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 6 6 15
7 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 8 7 14
8 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 DNS 13
DNS 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:08 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 YAM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 2 1 25
2 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL 1 2 22
3 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 3 3 20
4 34 HSK Julia Couto Lake Mary, FL 4 4 18
5 33 KTM James "trey" Gooding Jacksonville, FL 5 5 16
DNS 26 KAW Jonnah Sanchez Orlando, FL DNS DNS
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com