CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FMS RD 4 (5/5/19)
07/14/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 02:32 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 674 YAM Anderson Waldele Lizella, GA 3 2 22
3 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 3 20
4 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 5 4 18
5 94 YAM 3927807 Bryson Devilbiss Panama, FL 4 6 16
6 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 02:32 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 YAM 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 2 1 25
2 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 2 2 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 02:32 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 HSK Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 2 1 25
2 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 2 22
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 3 3 20
4 169 YAM 3327581 Maliki Constantine Ocala, FL 4 4 18
5 40 KTM Brody Slane Crystal River Fl, FL 6 5 16
6 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 5 6 15
7 180 KTM Vincent Deem Gainesville, FL 7 7 14
DNS 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 123 YAM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 381 YAM Rydar Chittum Ocala, FL 2 2 22
3 90 KAW Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 4 3 20
4 514 KAW Connor Krantz Ocoee, FL 3 4 18
5 43 KTM Tony Rice Jacksonville, FL 5 DNS 16
DNS 510 KAW Dillon Stidham Orange Park, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 02:32 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 1 1 25
2 521 HON 419232 Jeffrey Tyson Jax, FL 2 2 22
3 275 HSK Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 3 3 20
4 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 4 4 18
5 777 HON Jay R. Morgan Kingsland, GA 5 5 16
DNS 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL DNS DNS 10
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 31 KTM Leonardo Wolzynski Miami, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
DNS 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 02:32 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 38 KTM 2381379 Dawson Blanchett Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 132 COB Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 3 3 20
4 211 COB Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
DNS 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNS DNS 10
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
2 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Pooler, GA 2 2 22
3 528 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 3 20
4 88 COB 2379774 Ryder Williams Eglin Afb, FL 3 4 18
DNS 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 KTM Waylon Kessler St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 99 COB Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 02:32 pm
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM Patrick Murphy Clinton, IA 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 56 HSK Fisher Houston Belleview, FL 3 3 20
4 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 381 YAM Rydar Chittum Ocala, FL 5 DNF 16
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 143 YAM Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL 2 2 22
3 67 KTM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 4 3 20
4 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 4 18
5 40 KTM Brody Slane Crystal River Fl, FL 5 5 16
6 88 YAM Bruce Hadley Jr Middleburg, FL 6 6 15
DNS 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 02:32 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 62 HSK Kelana Humphrey Huntington Beach, CA 2 1 25
2 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 1 2 22
3 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 KTM Conrado Wolzynski Miami, FL 1 2 25
2 194 KTM Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 4 1 22
3 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
4 316 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 02:32 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 1 25
2 493 KTM 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 2 2 22
3 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 4 3 20
4 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 3 4 18
5 73 YAM 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 5 5 16
6 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 6 6 15
7 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 02:32 pm
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 2 1 25
2 69/ KAW Jason Burkett St Augustine, FL 1 2 22
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 387 HON Stephen Bessey Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 914 YAM Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 3 22
3 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 5 2 20
4 60 HSK Kelly West Riverview, FL 4 6 18
5 11 YAM Mark Singleton Gainesville, FL 6 5 16
6 151 YAM Jon Touchton Lake City, FL 3 8 15
7 828 SUZ Brian Davis Pt St Lucie, FL 8 4 14
8 90 KAW Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 7 7 13
DNS 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 02:32 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 YAM Anderson Waldele Lizella, GA 2 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 38 YAM 2381379 Dawson Blanchett Clermont, FL 3 3 20
4 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 5 4 18
5 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 5 16
6 94 KTM 3927807 Bryson Devilbiss Panama, FL 6 6 15
7 121 YAM Levi Williams Eglin Afb, FL 8 7 14
8 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 02:32 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KAW Mark Waldele Lizella, GA 1 1 25
2 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 3 22
3 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 4 2 20
4 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 4 18
DNS 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 02:32 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 62 HSK Kelana Humphrey Huntington Beach, CA 1 1 25
2 71 KTM James Sheiman Old Town, FL 4 2 22
3 194 KTM Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 4 18
5 38 KTM 3387104 Wyatt Walker Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 6 15
7 22 YAM 3061959 Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 2 DNF 14
DNS 3 KAW Adam Kinkead Ocala, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 739 HSK Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 02:32 pm
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 38 YAM 2381380 Madison Blanchett Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 3 3 20
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Lee Hilliard, FL 1 1 25
2 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL 3 2 22
3 2 KAW Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 4 3 20
4 203 KAW 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Floral City, FL 5 4 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 5 16
6 54 KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 2 9 15
7 17 YAM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 10 6 14
8 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 9 7 13
9 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 8 8 12
10 612 HSK Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 7 DNS 11
DNS 99 KTM 3134944 Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 02:32 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 3 2 22
3 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 2 3 20
4 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 4 4 18
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNS 16
DNS 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNS DNS 10
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16/ HON 625733 Dyanna Morgan Kingsland, GA 1 1 25
2 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 3 3 20
4 131 HON Hattie Bramlitt Green Cove Springs, FL 4 4 18
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 60 HSK Kelly West Riverview, FL 2 2 22
3 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 02:32 pm
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 228 HON Richard Kitchens Green Cove Springs, FL 1 1 25
DNS 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL DNS DNS 10
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW 3408551 Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 3 1 25
2 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 2 2 22
3 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 3 20
4 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 123 YAM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
6 88 YAM Bruce Hadley Jr Middleburg, FL 8 6 15
7 69 KAW David Schofield Green Cove Springs, FL 6 DNS 14
8 828 SUZ Brian Davis Pt St Lucie, FL 7 DNS 13
DNS 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 02:32 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 497 KAW 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 4 2 22
3 316 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 3 3 20
4 210 KAW Eli Nabors Orlando, FL 2 4 18
5 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 5 5 16
6 8 SUZ Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 7 6 14
7 51 YAM 3324144 Keegan Silvers Pooler, GA 6 DNS 12
DNS 3 KAW Adam Kinkead Ocala, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 739 HSK Grayson Pond Ponte Vedre Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 02:32 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 2 1 25
2 612 HSK Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 1 2 22
3 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 3 3 20
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 1 2 25
2 54 KTM 3105654 Austin Whitaker Trinity, FL 4 1 22
3 845 KAW Gavin Shatney New Port Richey, FL 2 3 20
4 2 KAW Cayden Underwood Tifton, GA 3 4 18
5 203 KAW 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Floral City, FL 5 6 16
6 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 7 5 15
7 17 YAM Landon Peacock Blackshear, GA 6 7 14
DNS 99 KTM 3134944 Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM 2177757 Braxton Lee Hilliard, FL 1 1 25
2 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 3 3 20
4 121 YAM Joshua Mullins Fortson, GA 4 4 18
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 KAW 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 38 YAM 2381380 Madison Blanchett Clermont, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 02:32 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 2 1 25
2 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 1 2 22
DNS 14 KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL DNS DNS 10
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 YAM 1016122 Dylan Greer Summerfield, FL 1 DNS 25
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW 3408551 Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 4 1 25
2 67 KTM 3120018 Martin Cox High Springs, FL 3 2 22
3 9 KTM Jonathan Flanders Trenton, FL 5 3 20
4 80 HSK Marshall West Ruskin, FL 7 4 18
5 158 HON Kyle Varnadore Jacksonville, FL 6 5 16
6 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 1 DNS 15
7 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 2 DNS 14
DNS 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 02:32 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 528 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
4 88 COB 2379774 Ryder Williams Eglin Afb, FL 4 4 18
5 51 COB 3324144 Keegan Silvers Pooler, GA 5 DNS 16
DNS 43 KTM Campbell Pond Ponte Vedra Beach, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL DNS DNS 10
DNS 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 02:32 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 3 3 20
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 KAW 595031 Steve Dumond Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 5 HON 3210278 William Manor Riceboro, GA 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 11/ YAM Mark Singleton Gainesville, FL 4 4 18
5 508 HON Darren Kelley Jacksonville, FL 6 7 16
6 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 8 6 15
7 47 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 9 8 14
8 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL DNS 5 13
9 151 YAM Jon Touchton Lake City, FL 5 DNS 12
10 44 HON 604952 Craig Cooler Ridgeland, SC 7 DNS 11
11 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 10 DNS 10
DNS 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNS DNS 10
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 02:32 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 120 YAM Noah Mullins Fortson, GA 4 2 22
3 44 KTM Patrick Murphy Clinton, IA 1 DNS 20
4 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 3 DNS 18
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 154 YAM 3381 Markus Sowles St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 143 YAM Cody Redfern Cocoa Fern, FL 1 2 22
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KAW 3408551 Elliot Butler Cairo, GA 1 1 25
2 9 KTM Jonathan Flanders Trenton, FL 2 2 22
3 17 HON Trevor Linton Obrien, FL 3 3 20
4 158 HON Kyle Varnadore Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com