CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FMS RD 7
07/21/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:49 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 KTM Logan Longhini Lake Worth, FL 2 1 25
2 100 HON John Morrison Wesley Chapel, FL 4 2 22
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 3 20
4 152 KTM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 5 4 18
5 517 YAM Evan Oland Delray Beach, FL 8 5 16
6 213 KTM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 7 7 15
7 6 YAM Chase Hayter Boynton Beach, FL 9 6 14
8 200 YAM Monty Catronio Delray Beach, FL 10 8 13
9 99 COB Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 1 DNF 12
10 24 HON Gerald "trey" Williams Iii Cocoa, FL 6 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:49 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 211 YAM Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 2 22
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 4 20
4 152 YAM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 5 3 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 3 6 16
6 242 KTM Degan Rogers Titusville, FL 6 5 15
7 63 YAM Lloyd Meyer Ocoee, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:49 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 132 YAM Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 3 20
4 242 YAM Degan Rogers Titusville, FL 5 4 18
5 26 YAM Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:49 pm
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 1 25
2 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 1 2 22
3 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 3 3 20
4 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:49 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 522 YAM 2061385 Logan Lanier Fellsmere, FL 1 1 25
2 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 2 2 22
3 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 3 3 20
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 4 18
5 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 6 16
6 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 7 5 15
7 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Weston, FL 9 7 14
8 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 8 8 13
9 21 KTM Spencer St John St Marys, GA 6 DNS 12
DNS 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 421 KTM Mitchell Picard Oviedo, FL 3 2 22
3 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL 2 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:49 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 8 SUZ Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 3 3 20
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 38 YAM 2381380 Madison Blanchett Clermont, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:49 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
2 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 66 SUZ 545551 Blaine Miller Zellwood, FL 4 3 20
4 37 YAM Corey Lewis Jupiter, FL 3 4 18
DNF 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL DNF DNS 16
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 3 22
3 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 6 1 20
4 209 YAM Chet Sauer Sanford, FL 4 4 18
5 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 3 6 16
6 41 SUZ 0964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 5 5 15
7 747 HSK Alex Sardina Naples, FL 8 7 14
8 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 9 8 13
9 225 SUZ Brock Catronio Delray Beach, FL 10 9 12
10 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 DNF 11
11 2 YAM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL 11 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:49 pm
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 1 25
DNF 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez Orlando, FL DNF DNS 22
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100/ HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 73 YAM 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 3 3 20
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 25
2 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 427 KTM 3306475 Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
125/250/450 Open (No A Riders)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 522 YAM 2061385 Logan Lanier Fellsmere, FL 2 1 25
2 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:49 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 2 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 3 2 22
3 432 COB Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 5 20
4 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 4 3 18
5 528 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 5 4 16
6 38 KTM 2381379 Dawson Blanchett Clermont, FL 6 6 15
7 100 HSK John Morrison Wesley Chapel, FL 7 7 14
8 313 KTM Logan Longhini Lake Worth, FL DNS 8 13
9 24 HON Gerald "trey" Williams Iii Cocoa, FL 8 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:49 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 40 SUZ 953381 Steve Nagy Port Orange, FL 1 2 25
2 674 KTM Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 1 22
3 122 HON Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 2 3 20
4 41 SUZ 0964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL 4 4 18
5 58 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 5 5 16
6 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 6 6 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 7 14
8 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 9 8 13
9 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 8 9 12
DNF 119 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNS DNF 11
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:49 pm
85cc BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 450 KTM Joao Martins Coconut Creek, FL 1 1 25
2 38 YAM 2381380 Madison Blanchett Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 3 3 20
4 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL 4 4 18
5 37 HON Nicholas Schmid Lake Mary, FL 5 5 16
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
DNS 12 KTM Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:49 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 2 2 22
DNS 38 YAM 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 2 1 25
2 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 1 3 22
3 1 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 3 2 20
4 300 HSK Luke Parsons Winter Park, FL 4 4 18
5 477 YAM 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 5 5 16
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 308 HON 568308 Kyle Douglas Stuart, FL 3 3 20
4 83 YAM 488646 Aaron Cone Dover, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:49 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL 1 1 25
2 221 KAW Covie Stiers Seminole, FL 3 2 22
3 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 2 3 20
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 3 3 20
4 55 HSK 3929670 Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 4 4 18
5 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 5 16
6 69 HSK Tristan Kerr Winter Garden, FL 6 6 15
DNS 51/ HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:49 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 3 3 20
4 30 HSK Morgan Parsons Winter Park, FL 4 4 18
DNS 121 HSK Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 4 4 18
5 127 KTM George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 5 5 16
6 16 HON Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 6 6 15
7 624 YAM 3344103 Doug Hollen Oviedo, FL 7 7 14
DNF 770 SUZ Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNF DNF 13
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:49 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 KTM 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 132 COB Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 38 KTM 2381379 Dawson Blanchett Clermont, FL 3 3 20
4 211 COB Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 COB Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1 25
2 716 COB 3528605 Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 3 2 22
3 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 3 20
4 528 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:49 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 HON Marcelo Felipe Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 5 3 20
4 828 HON Bradley Hill Orlando, FL 4 5 18
5 78 KTM Caio Silva Orlando, FL 6 4 16
6 427 KTM 3306475 Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 1 DNF 15
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM Carson Tata Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 75 KTM Glen Hayter Boynton Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
4 8 KAW Joshua Felix Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL 5 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:49 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 HON 3203706 Cole Harley Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 493 KTM 609014 Mason Price Floral City, FL 3 3 22
3 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 2 4 20
4 316 KTM 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 5 2 18
5 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 5 16
6 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 7 6 15
7 300 HSK Luke Parsons Winter Park, FL 9 8 14
8 73 YAM 253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 6 11 13
9 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 12 7 12
10 715 KAW 1008182 Christian Dresser Oviedo, FL 8 12 11
11 427 KAW 505347 Tj Tiffany Orlando, FL 11 10 10
12 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 13 9 9
13 722 KTM John Sardina Naples, FL 10 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 07:49 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 1 DNS 25
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 51 KTM Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL 4 3 20
4 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 3 4 18
5 55 HSK 3929670 Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 6 5 16
6 16 KAW Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 5 6 15
7 212 YAM John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 7 7 14
8 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 9 8 13
9 30 KAW Haden Cone Dover, FL 8 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 07:49 pm
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 50 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 2 1 25
2 58 KAW 3015926 Nate Ingram New Smyrna Beach, FL 1 3 22
3 747 HSK Alex Sardina Naples, FL 4 4 20
4 914 YAM Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 5 5 18
5 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 9 2 16
6 717 KAW Miguel Gil Orlando, FL 6 7 15
7 646 KAW 3390464 Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL 3 11 14
8 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 8 8 13
9 75 KTM Glen Hayter Boynton Beach, FL 10 10 12
10 225 SUZ Brock Catronio Delray Beach, FL 12 9 11
11 564 HON Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 11 14 10
12 70 YAM Paul Taylor Maitland, FL DNF 6 9
13 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 14 12 8
14 114 KAW Jimmy Constantelos Royal Palm Beach, FL 13 13 7
15 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 DNF 6
16 2 YAM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL 16 15 5
17 90 KAW Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 15 16 4
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 07:49 pm
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 1 1 25
2 185 YAM John Humphries Inverness, FL 3 2 22
3 517 KTM Blake Richards Citra, FL 4 3 20
4 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 2 5 18
5 36 SUZ Myles Best Deltona, FL 5 4 16
6 67 KTM Tydarius Jones Sanford, FL 6 6 15
7 3 KTM Timothy Campbell Christmas, FL 7 7 14
8 118 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 9 8 13
9 1 KTM Jayten Elliott Sanford, FL 10 10 12
10 828 HON Bradley Hill Orlando, FL 8 DNS 11
11 123 YAM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL DNS 9 10
DNF 21 KTM Spencer St John St Marys, GA DNF DNS 9
DNS 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 07:49 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 321 KTM Nevaeh Grzech Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 411 KAW Travis Dorff Titusville, FL 5 4 20
4 716 COB 3528605 Brody Hines Wauchul.a, FL 4 5 18
5 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 3 6 16
6 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 7 3 15
7 8 SUZ Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 6 DNS 14
DNF 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL DNF DNS 13
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 COB Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1 25
2 723 KTM Jake "diesel" Dunham Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:49 pm
VET $ +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 1 1 25
2 427 KAW 505347 Tj Tiffany Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 275 HSK Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 3 3 20
4 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 4 4 18
5 209 YAM Chet Sauer Sanford, FL 5 5 16
6 95 YAM 618044 Jon Boydston Palm Bay, FL 6 6 15
7 9 HON 458397 John F. Mulleavey Delray Beach, FL 8 7 14
8 308 HON 568308 Kyle Douglas Stuart, FL 11 8 13
9 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 7 DNS 12
10 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 9 DNS 11
11 747 HSK Alex Sardina Naples, FL 10 DNS 10
DNS 646 KAW 3390464 Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
DNS 37 YAM Corey Lewis Jupiter, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:49 pm
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 KTM Tydarius Jones Sanford, FL 1 1 25
2 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 2 2 22
3 123 YAM 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 704 YAM Tyler Vansiden Cocoa, FL 8 4 18
5 278 KTM Kauet Silva Orlando, FL 7 5 16
6 118 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 9 6 15
7 1 KTM Jayten Elliott Sanford, FL 10 8 14
8 4 KTM Carson Tata Orlando, FL 6 12 13
9 129 YAM Gustavo Martins Coconut Creek, FL 5 13 12
10 84 YAM Zachary Buffaloe Rockledge, GL 12 7 11
11 32 HSK Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 11 9 10
12 514 KAW Connor Krantz Ocoee, FL 14 10 9
13 321 HON Brad Morrow Melbourne, FL 13 11 8
14 7 HSK Chase Harris Winter Springs, FL 4 DNF 7
15 90 KAW Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 15 DNS 6
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com