CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FMS RD 10
10/27/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:22 pm
COLLEGE 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 HSK Mauricio Gavilanes Miami, FL 1 1 25
2 111 HON 2161401 Devin Rodriguez Abilene, TX 2 2 22
3 424 KAW Matt Harger Deland, FL 3 3 20
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 195 KTM 1076164 Brandon Coates Spring Hill, FL 2 2 22
3 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 5 3 20
4 12 HSK 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 3 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:22 pm
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 3 4 20
4 914 YAM 3776148 Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 3 18
5 38 KAW Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 4 5 16
6 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 DNS 15
DNS 387 HSK Stephen Bessey Kissimmee, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:22 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 1 25
2 99 COB 2361156 Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 3 2 22
3 989 KTM Evan Froess Middleburg, FL 1 DNS 20
4 213 KTM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:22 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 316 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 3 3 20
4 8 SUZ 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 5 4 18
5 316/ KAW Jordan Johnson Ocala, FL 4 DNS 16
6 83 SUZ Rick Cheek Middleburg, FL 6 DNS 15
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 1 1 25
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 255 KTM 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 1 1 25
2 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:22 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 1 1 25
2 23 HON Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 6 HSK Mauricio Gavilanes Miami, FL 3 3 20
4 7 HSK Bryan Gavilanes Miami, FL 4 4 18
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HON 2119668 Seth Whiddon Fleming Island, FL 1 1 25
2 424 KAW Matt Harger Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 18 KAW 2306633 Kyler Withrow Marion, KY 3 3 20
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:22 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 2 22
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 DNF 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:22 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 203 KAW 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Floral City, FL 2 2 22
3 316 SUZ 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 5 5 20
4 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 4 6 18
5 99 KTM 3134944 Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 7 4 16
6 51/ HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 3 8 15
7 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 8 7 14
8 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 9 13
9 3 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL DNS 3 12
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:22 pm
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 1 1 25
2 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 3 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 2 20
4 47 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 4 4 18
5 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 3 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:22 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 DNF 22
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
2 18 KTM Waylon Kessler St Augustine, FL 2 DNF 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:22 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 3 2 25
2 7 HSK Bryan Gavilanes Miami, FL 1 4 22
3 23 HON Jacquel Gonzalez Clermont, FL 5 1 20
4 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 4 3 18
5 195 KTM 1076164 Brandon Coates Spring Hill, FL 2 5 16
DNS 385 SUZ Adam J. Clark Inverness, FL DNS DNS
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 845075 Lorenzo Locurcio Groveland, FL 1 1 25
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 1 DNF 25
2 50 KAW 385854 Mark Mclaughlin Okeechobee, FL 2 DNS 22
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:22 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 1 25
2 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 1 2 22
3 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 3 3 20
4 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 4 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 DNS 16
DNS 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL DNS DNS
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 121 KAW Kelsy Hornsby Gainesville, FL 1 DNS 25
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 1 DNS 25
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 KAW Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 1 DNS 25
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 106 YAM Nathan Froess Middleburg, FL 3 1 25
2 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 517 KTM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 1 DNF 20
DNS 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:22 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 18 KTM Waylon Kessler St Augustine, FL 2 2 22
3 9 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:22 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 919 KTM 3387919 Ronan Thomas Yulee, FL 1 1 25
2 255 KTM 3267924 Zackary Hatt Center Hill, FL 2 2 22
3 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 4 20
4 999 KTM 3134946 Blake Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 5 3 18
5 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 7 5 16
6 316 KAW Macy Philman Bell, FL 4 DNS 15
7 8 SUZ 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 6 DNS 14
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:22 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 KAW 845075 Lorenzo Locurcio Groveland, FL 1 1 25
2 14 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 2 2 22
3 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 3 3 20
4 88 YAM 214676 Zachary Martin Gainesville, FL 6 4 18
5 111 HON 2161401 Devin Rodriguez Abilene, TX 5 5 16
6 100 KTM 2695703 Jack Kinney Orlando, FL 4 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:22 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 3 1 25
2 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 123 KAW Jacemil Gonzalez Clermont, FL 1 3 20
4 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 5 4 18
5 109 KTM 0612026 Dave Froess Middleburg, FL 6 5 16
6 16 KTM Victor Delgado Gainesville, FL 4 DNS 15
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 2 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 1 2 22
3 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 3 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:22 pm
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 1 1 25
2 217 KAW Lacy Philman Bell, FL 2 DNS 22
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 203 KAW 2199150 Gavyn Thurgood Floral City, FL 1 1 25
2 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 4 2 22
3 3 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 99 KTM 3134944 Hayden Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 2 4 18
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 KTM 3252177 Jackson Jones Starke, FL 3 1 25
2 51/ HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 2 2 22
3 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 3 20
4 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 07:22 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 1 1 25
2 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 2 22
3 18 KAW 2306633 Kyler Withrow Marion, KY 3 3 20
4 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 517 KTM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 7 5 16
6 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 DNS 15
7 424 KTM Matt Harger Deland, FL 6 DNS 14
DNS 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com