CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FMS RD 12
11/10/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:28 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 99 COB 2361156 Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 2 3 22
3 211 KTM Blake Kjetland Longwood, FL 6 2 20
4 588 KTM Logan Ellis Deland, FL 5 4 18
5 9 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 5 16
6 213 KTM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 3 6 15
7 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 7 8 14
8 77 YAM Carter Holmes Live Oak, FL DNS 7 13
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:28 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 2 3 20
4 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
5 23 COB James Blondin Palm Coast, FL 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:28 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
4 218 YAM Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 4 4 18
5 77 YAM Carter Holmes Live Oak, FL 7 5 16
6 517 YAM Evan Oland Delray Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 22 YAM Owen Harrell Orange City, FL 5 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:28 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 213/ YAM 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 5 2 22
3 213 KTM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 4 3 20
4 588 KTM Logan Ellis Deland, FL 3 4 18
5 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 5 16
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:28 pm
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM 528281 Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
DNS 66 SUZ 545551 Blaine Miller Zellwood, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 20 HON 881792 Matthew Gendron Port Orange, FL 4 2 22
3 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 3 3 20
4 918 HSK 2256132 Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 5 4 18
5 225 HON Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 7 5 16
6 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 1 DNS 15
7 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 DNS 14
DNF 41 SUZ 0964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL DNF DNS 13
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:28 pm
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 2 2 22
3 95 KAW Hayden Hunsdorf Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 17 YAM Jayden Wilson Palm Coast, FL 5 4 18
5 3 KAW Kenneth Bare Orange City, FL 4 5 16
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 2 2 22
3 51/ HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:28 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HSK Michael Royston Ii Pt Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 2 3 22
3 528 COB 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 2 20
4 18 KTM Waylon Kessler St Augustine, FL 3 4 18
5 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 6 5 16
6 99 COB 2361156 Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 5 6 15
DNS 27 COB Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:28 pm
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 KTM 528281 Jacob Radulewicz Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 20 HON 881792 Matthew Gendron Port Orange, FL 3 2 22
3 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 2 3 20
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 1 2 25
2 918 HSK 2256132 Julio Delvalle Celebration, FL 2 3 22
3 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 5 1 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 6 4 18
5 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 7 5 16
6 770 KAW 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 9 6 15
7 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 8 7 14
8 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 DNS 13
9 21 YAM Daniel Coreso Palm Coast, FL 4 DNS 12
DNS 41 SUZ 0964754 Preston Tyson St. Augustine, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:28 pm
COLLEGE 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 147 KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 2 1 25
2 289 KAW 0673941 Schae Thomas Deltona, FL 1 4 22
3 1 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 3 3 20
4 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL DNF 2 18
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 1 1 25
2 12 HSK 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 5 KAW Andrew Aldrich Port Orange, FL DNS 3 20
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
2 69 KAW Webster Roberts Deltona, FL 2 2 22
DNS 249 KAW Dennis Aaron Apollo Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:28 pm
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 904 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 2 1 25
2 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 2 22
3 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
4 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 4 4 18
5 8/ YAM 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 5 5 16
6 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 6 15
7 497 KAW 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL DNS 7 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:28 pm
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 HSK Michael Royston Ii Pt Orange, FL 3 1 25
2 813 KTM 3775248 Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 2 2 22
3 18 KTM Waylon Kessler St Augustine, FL 1 3 20
4 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:28 pm
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HSK 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
3 205 SUZ 3121017 John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 3 3 20
4 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 4 18
5 770 KAW 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 4 5 16
6 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 6 6 15
7 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 7 7 14
8 77 KTM David Colucci Palm Coast, FL 8 8 13
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 405 KAW Candace Balcon Fayetteville, NC 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:28 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 1 1 25
2 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 9 YAM Nico Colucci Palm Coast, FL 4 3 20
4 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 3 4 18
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KAW Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 1 1 25
2 771 CAG Keith Milne Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
DNF 214 KAW Pete Coury Orlando, FL DNF DNS 20
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 119 SUZ 2379760 Myles Best Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 4 3 20
4 23 HON Ty Jurgensen Palm Coast, FL 2 5 18
5 7 YAM 2404869 Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 5 6 16
6 69 KAW Webster Roberts Deltona, FL DNF 4 15
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:28 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
2 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 4 3 20
4 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 3 6 18
5 497 KAW 3506683 Nick Burkett St Augustine, FL 6 4 16
6 8/ YAM 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 5 5 15
DNF 386 KAW Ja'von King Palatka, FL DNF DNS 14
DNS 27 YAM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL DNS DNS
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 DNS 25
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 904 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 2 2 22
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:28 pm
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 90 KAW Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 1 1 25
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 3 3 20
4 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 5 4 18
5 771 CAG Keith Milne Ormond Beach, FL 6 5 16
6 564 HON 2394556 Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 4 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:28 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KTM 2928833 Hunter Blackledge Palm Coast, FL 1 1 25
2 30 YAM Carlos Roldan East Elmhurst, NY 3 2 22
3 319 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 2 DNS 20
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 289 KAW 0673941 Schae Thomas Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 3 2 22
3 147 KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 2 3 20
4 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:28 pm
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 3 2 22
3 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 4 3 20
4 3 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 5 4 18
5 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 6 5 16
6 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 2 DNS 15
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 5 KAW Andrew Aldrich Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:28 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 12 HSK 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 22
3 23 HON Ty Jurgensen Palm Coast, FL 3 3 20
4 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 20 YAM Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 5 5 16
6 43 KTM Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:28 pm
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 1 1 25
2 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 2 2 22
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 282 KTM James Busque St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 914 YAM 3776148 Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 225 HON Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 3 4 18
5 770 KAW 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 5 5 16
6 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 6 6 15
7 90 KAW Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 8 7 14
8 564 HON 2394556 Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 7 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:28 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 119 SUZ 2379760 Myles Best Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 151 SUZ Zach Andres Ormond Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 3 20
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 1 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 2 2 22
3 30 YAM Carlos Roldan East Elmhurst, NY 3 3 20
4 319 YAM 2795088 Christopher Post Jr Pt St Lucie, FL 4 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:28 pm
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 2 2 22
3 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 3 3 20
4 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 51/ HSK Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 6 6 16
6 3 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 8 5 15
7 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 7 7 14
8 42 KAW Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 9 8 13
9 73 KTM 2273620 Calen Myers Orange City, FL 4 DNS 12
10 95 KAW Hayden Hunsdorf Middleburg, FL 10 DNS 11
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com