CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2019 FLORIDA SERIES RD 13/14 FINAL
12/15/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:14 am
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 50
2 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 3 2 44
3 28 YAM Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 5 3 40
4 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 4 4 36
5 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 2 7 32
6 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 7 5 30
7 242 KTM Degan Rogers Titusville, FL 6 6 28
8 26/ KTM Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 8 8 26
9 213/ KTM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 9 DNS 24
DNS 1/ KTM Jackson Bare Orange City, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:14 am
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 1 50
2 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 1 2 44
3 103 YAM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 4 4 40
4 28 YAM Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 3 6 36
5 232 YAM Rider Macmillan Marathon, FL 6 5 32
6 218 YAM Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 7 7 30
7 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 13 3 28
8 13 YAM Minnie Macmillan Bonifay, FL 9 8 26
9 63 YAM Lloyd Meyer Ocoee, FL 8 9 24
10 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 12 22
11 10 YAM Ryder Arnold Titusville, FL 12 10 20
12 157 YAM Jace Sansone Port Saint Lucie, FL 11 11 18
13 823 YAM Jackson Calatrava Boca Raton, FL 10 DNS 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:14 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 3 1 50
2 99 COB 2361156 Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 1 4 44
3 4 KTM Mason Mueller Longwood, FL 4 3 40
4 211 KTM Blake Kjetland Longwood, FL 2 7 36
5 242 KTM Degan Rogers Titusville, FL 8 2 32
6 26/ KTM Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 7 6 30
7 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL 10 5 28
8 9 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 6 9 26
9 232 COB Rider Macmillan Marathon, FL 9 8 24
10 213 KTM Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 12 10 22
11 218 YAM Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 11 11 20
12 63 YAM Lloyd Meyer Ocoee, FL 16 12 18
13 369 YAM Chase Hayter Boynton Beach, FL 15 14 16
14 517 YAM Evan Oland Delray Beach, FL 13 16 14
15 711 HON Daniel Silvis Hollywood, FL 18 13 12
16 710 YAM Samuel Silvis Pembroke Pines, FL 19 15 10
17 23 HON Andrew Reinhurst 17 DNF 8
18 997 KTM Alex Burgos Sanford, FL 5 DNS 6
19 823 YAM Jackson Calatrava Boca Raton, FL 14 DNS 4
DNS 1/ KTM Jackson Bare Orange City, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:14 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 150 KTM 3319502 Chace Lawton Foster, RI 2 1 50
2 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 1 3 44
3 43 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 3 2 40
4 22 YAM 3061959 Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 4 4 36
5 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 5 5 32
6 99 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 7 6 30
7 54/ YAM 2153387 Brayden Ford Palm Bay, FL 6 7 28
8 54 KTM 3276685 Parker Murphy Lake City, FL 8 8 26
9 59 KAW Tyler Ballenger Naples, FL 9 9 24
10 57 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 10 10 22
11 94 YAM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 12 11 20
12 3 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 11 13 18
13 44 YAM Jesse Cole Mims, FL 13 12 16
85cc 12-14
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 2 1 50
2 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 2 44
3 176 SUZ 3309591 William Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 3 3 40
4 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 4 4 36
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:14 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 1 50
2 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 3 2 44
3 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 1 4 40
4 1 HSK 742625 John J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 4 3 36
5 346 KTM 607479 Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 8 6 32
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 7 8 30
7 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 6 9 28
8 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 12 5 26
9 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 11 7 24
10 83 KTM John Sheffey Kissimmee, FL 5 DNS 22
11 70 YAM 2394561 Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 9 DNS 20
12 316/ KTM Phil Mageloff Lake Mary, FL 10 DNS 18
13 26 HON 2117371 Jimmy Setzer St. Johns, FL 13 DNS 16
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 1 50
2 534 KAW Randy Baumann Cocoa Beach, FL 3 2 44
3 95 KTM 251947 Michael Genereux Chefachet, RI 2 3 40
4 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 4 4 36
5 931 KTM Mark Elliott Casselberry, FL 5 5 32
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:14 am
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 1 50
2 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 2 2 44
3 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 4 3 40
4 333 HSK John Ayers Daytona Beach, FL 3 4 36
5 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 6 5 32
6 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 7 6 30
7 21 YAM Roger Creekmore Daytona Beach, FL 9 7 28
8 427 KTM 3306475 Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 5 12 26
9 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 11 8 24
10 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 10 9 22
11 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 12 10 20
12 7 YAM 2404869 Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 13 11 18
13 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 14 13 16
14 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 8 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:14 am
PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 3 1 50
2 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 1 3 44
3 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Bonifay, FL 4 2 40
4 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 2 DNS 36
5 41 HSK Yozndry Paulino Yonkers, NY 5 DNS 32
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 725 YAM Marcus Rementer Cocoa, FL 5 2 44
3 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 4 4 40
4 825 HON Carl Busby Palm Bay, FL 6 5 36
5 222 SUZ Shaun Mirza Cocoa Beach, FL 7 6 32
6 243 YAM 2153389 Sal Ginabreda Apollo Beach, FL 12 3 30
7 10 KAW 698171 Chris Manniner Sarasota, FL 8 7 28
8 45 HSK Jose Nunez 9 8 26
9 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 2 DNF 24
10 429 HSK 623744 Tony Pedone Coral Spring, FL 3 DNS 22
11 101 HSK Cristan Estrella Yonkers, NY 10 DNS 20
12 369 KTM Glen Hayter Boynton Beach, FL 11 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:14 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 COB 3282060 Maverick Snider Vincennes, IN 1 1 50
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 3 2 44
3 18 COB 3350815 Hunter Vaughan Dade City, FL 2 3 40
4 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 5 4 36
5 27 YAM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 4 5 32
6 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 6 6 30
DNS 528 CAN 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:14 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL 1 1 50
2 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 3 2 44
3 185 KTM John Humphries Inverness, FL 4 5 40
4 427 KTM 3306475 Trevor Law Port Orange, FL 8 3 36
5 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 2 9 32
6 119 SUZ 2379760 Myles Best Deltona, FL 9 4 30
7 725 YAM Marcus Rementer Cocoa, FL 7 6 28
8 2 HON 4246373 Bradley Hill Middleburg, FL 6 7 26
9 938 HON James Smith Orlando, 5 8 24
10 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Orlando, FL 10 DNS 22
DNS 41 HSK Yozndry Paulino Yonkers, NY DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 2 2 50
2 7 HON Jason Rodriguez Kissimmee, FL 6 1 44
3 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 4 3 40
4 22 HSK Jorge Macias Orlando, FL 3 4 36
5 23 KAW Rafael Beninca Orlando, FL 1 7 32
6 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 5 5 30
7 2/ KTM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL 7 6 28
DNS 195 YAM Johathan Wescott Malabar, FL DNS DNS
WOMEN 25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KTM Marissa Polencheck Spring Hill, FL 1 1 50
2 140 KTM 838196 Ramsey Henderson Saint Cloud, FL 2 DNS 44
3 379 KTM 0939906 Tracy Beck Port Orange, FL 3 DNS 40
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:14 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 3 1 50
2 674 KTM 2394555 Enrique Santiago St Cloud, FL 2 3 44
3 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 4 2 40
4 222 SUZ Shaun Mirza Cocoa Beach, FL 5 4 36
5 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 5 32
6 73 HON 380290 Dennis Bourque Palm Bay, FL 1 DNS 30
7 225 HON Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 7 DNS 28
8 101 HSK Cristan Estrella Yonkers, NY 8 DNS 26
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNS 24
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:14 am
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 SUZ 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 50
2 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 3 4 44
3 429 HSK 604559 Austin Root Pompano Beach, FL 2 5 40
4 14 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 7 2 36
5 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Tampa, FL 8 3 32
6 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 5 6 30
7 339 KTM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 4 9 28
8 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 6 8 26
9 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 11 7 24
10 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 9 10 22
11 901 KTM Kenny Henry Parrish, FL 10 11 20
12 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 12 12 18
13 325 HON 2161401 Devin Rodriguez Jacksonville, FL 13 13 16
DNF 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL DNF DNS 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:14 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 YAM 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 1 1 50
2 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 2 2 44
3 185 KTM John Humphries Inverness, FL 3 3 40
4 6 KAW Sleider Kvecisz Orlando, FL 5 4 36
5 19 KTM 3329556 Coleman Edwards Vidalia, GA 6 6 32
6 991 KTM 3250806 Ryan Gardner Jacksonville, FL 4 10 30
7 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 7 8 28
8 111 YAM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 11 5 26
9 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 9 7 24
10 11/ SUZ Chance White Merritt Island, FL 8 9 22
11 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 12 11 20
12 427 KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 10 DNS 18
DNF 37 HSK 3028990 Tyler O'brien Sanford, FL DNF DNS 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:14 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 YAM Luke Gingo Mims, FL 1 2 50
2 23 KAW Rafael Beninca Orlando, FL 4 1 44
3 1 YAM Miguel Lazcano Orlando, FL 3 5 40
4 382 HSK Jahriel Burgos Deltona, FL 7 3 36
5 51/ KTM Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 5 7 32
6 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 9 4 30
7 42 KTM Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 8 6 28
8 15 YAM Christian Jellinek Titusville, FL 6 9 26
9 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 10 10 24
10 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 13 8 22
11 310 KTM Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 2 DNF 20
12 52 KTM Jkwon Hazzard Vero Beach, FL 11 DNS 18
13 22 YAM Hunter Wescott Gainesville, FL 12 DNS 16
14 20 YAM Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 14 DNS 14
15 9 KAW Tony Gregorie Bonifay, FL 15 DNS 12
DNS 17 KAW Zach Young Delray Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:14 am
85 JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 150 KTM 3319502 Chace Lawton Foster, RI 2 2 44
3 43 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 4 3 40
4 217 HSK Tyler Scheels Orange City, FL 5 4 36
5 1/ HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 7 7 32
6 3 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 9 6 30
7 8 KTM Tyler Jansky Vero Beach, FL 8 9 28
8 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 6 11 26
9 94 YAM Gavin Fortner Windermere, FL 11 8 24
10 1 KTM Valentino Santagati Orlando, FL 10 10 22
11 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 DNS 20
12 176 SUZ 3309591 William Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL DNS 5 18
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:14 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 50
2 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 2 2 44
3 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 3 40
4 21 COB Jaxson Getz Old Town, FL 4 4 36
5 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 5 5 32
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 01 COB 3282060 Maverick Snider Vincennes, IN 1 1 50
2 18 COB 3350815 Hunter Vaughan Dade City, FL 2 2 44
3 997 KTM Alex Burgos Sanford, FL 3 DNS 40
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:14 am
YOUTH 12-16 (105-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25/ KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 2 1 50
2 4 KTM 2890617 Matti Jorgensen Pompano, FL 1 3 44
3 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 4 2 40
4 818 HSK 2816871 Michael Derico Deltona, FL 5 4 36
5 87 YAM 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 6 32
6 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 8 5 30
7 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 6 8 28
8 55 HSK 3929670 Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 9 7 26
9 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 11 10 24
10 51/ KTM Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 13 9 22
11 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 7 DNS 20
12 42 KTM Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 10 DNS 18
13 310 KTM Hunter Birkett Clermont, FL 12 DNS 16
DNS 52 KTM Jkwon Hazzard Vero Beach, FL DNS DNS
DNS 20 YAM Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL DNS DNS
COLLEGE 16-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 SUZ 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 50
2 131 KTM Philip Stinbach Daytona Beach, FL 3 2 44
3 819 YAM 758219 Joey Keel Pompano Beach, FL 4 4 40
4 25 KTM 3929464 Noah Woods Orlando, FL 8 3 36
5 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez St Cloud, FL 6 5 32
6 1 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 5 6 30
7 11/ SUZ Chance White Merritt Island, FL 11 7 28
8 339 KTM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 2 DNS 26
9 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 7 DNS 24
10 1/ HSK 2394337 Alec Lopez Fleming Island, FL 9 DNS 22
11 38 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 10 DNS 20
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:14 am
65cc OPEN 6-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM 3061959 Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 50
2 278 KTM 3749131 Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 2 2 44
3 31 UN Jack Pullen Durban South Africa, 5 3 40
4 80 HSK 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 4 5 36
5 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 3 8 32
6 59 KTM Tyler Ballenger Naples, FL 8 4 30
7 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 9 6 28
8 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 10 7 26
9 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 11 9 24
10 8 YAM 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 12 10 22
11 971 KTM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 6 DNS 20
12 194 KTM Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 7 DNS 18
13 139 YAM Richard Duncan Plant City, FL 13 DNS 16
DNF 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL DNF DNS 14
DNS 99 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:14 am
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 KTM Tyler Jansky Vero Beach, FL 2 1 50
2 1/ HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 1 2 44
3 1 KTM Valentino Santagati Orlando, FL 3 3 40
4 7 HON Cris Pichardo Fort Lauderdale, FL 4 4 36
DNF 515 HON Rhys Jeffrey Orlando, FL DNF DNS 32
JR GIRLS 11-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 133 HSK 2394329 Kaitlyn Lane Brooksville, FL 2 2 44
3 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 40
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:14 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 YAM 2188992 Evan Haimowitz St Johns, FL 2 1 50
2 819 YAM 758219 Joey Keel Pompano Beach, FL 4 2 44
3 382 KTM 2196800 Roberto Burgos, Jr Deltona, FL 3 3 40
4 27 HSK 1110237 Cole Bradford Tampa, FL 1 DNS 36
5 21 YAM Roger Creekmore Daytona Beach, FL 5 DNS 32
6 51 KTM 3093406 Josh Clark Maxville, FL 6 DNS 30
7 37 KTM Joshua Mageloff Longwood, FL 7 DNS 28
DNS 38 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS
DNS 316 SUZ 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA DNS DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 KTM Philip Stinbach Daytona Beach, FL 1 1 50
2 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:14 am
NO JUMP +35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 SUZ 2119670 Mike Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 2 YAM Stephen Derico Deltona, FL 3 2 44
3 357 HON Kevin Simpson Seffner, FL 4 3 40
4 47 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL 2 DNS 36
5 4 KTM Johnnie Jorgensen Pompano Beach, FL 5 DNS 32
DNS 404 KTM Mitch Law Port Orange, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK 742625 John J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 1 1 50
2 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 2 2 44
3 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 3 3 40
4 534 KAW Randy Baumann Cocoa Beach, FL 4 4 36
5 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 6 5 32
6 564 HON 2394556 Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL 7 6 30
7 15 YAM 221586 Kenneth Doeg Lake Mary, FL 8 7 28
8 95 KTM 251947 Michael Genereux Chefachet, RI 5 DNS 26
DNF 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL DNF DNS 24
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:14 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL 1 1 50
2 150 KTM 3319502 Chace Lawton Foster, RI 2 3 44
3 43 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Ft. Lauderdale, FL 5 4 40
4 133 HSK 2394329 Kaitlyn Lane Brooksville, FL 4 5 36
5 1/ HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 7 6 32
6 8 KTM Tyler Jansky Vero Beach, FL 6 7 30
7 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 9 8 28
8 12 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL DNS 2 26
9 20 YAM 2157695 Tyler Mollet Port St. Lucie, FL 3 DNS 24
10 7 HON Cris Pichardo Fort Lauderdale, FL 8 DNS 22
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 50
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:14 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 1 1 50
2 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 2 2 44
3 59 KTM Whalyn Ballenger Naples, FL 3 3 40
4 803 COB 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 4 4 36
5 8 YAM 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 6 5 32
6 27 YAM Griffin Miller Zellwood, FL 5 DNF 30
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 278 KTM 3749131 Jace Baker Winter Haven, FL 1 1 50
65cc 6-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 YAM 3061959 Jonathan Getz Oldtown, FL 1 1 50
2 99 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 3 2 44
3 32 KTM 3318764 Lucas Streznetcky Montverde, FL 4 3 40
4 80 HSK 3110439 Colton Derico Deltona, FL 2 5 36
5 31 UN Jack Pullen Durban South Africa, 5 4 32
6 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 6 6 30
7 723 KTM 2394563 Jake "diesal" Dunham Port Orange, FL 9 7 28
8 194 KTM Justin Gammage Jacksonville, FL 7 DNS 26
9 971 KTM 3231301 Jake Roberts Clearwater, FL 8 DNS 24
DNS 139 YAM Richard Duncan Plant City, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:14 am
WOMEN 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 469 KTM 769903 Jamie Astudillo Gilbertsville, PA 1 1 50
2 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 2 44
3 77 KTM Marissa Polencheck Spring Hill, FL 4 3 40
4 95 KTM 2068622 Zoee Grzech Orlando, FL 3 4 36
5 133 HSK 2394329 Kaitlyn Lane Brooksville, FL 7 5 32
6 140 KTM 838196 Ramsey Henderson Saint Cloud, FL 5 DNS 30
7 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 6 DNS 28
8 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL 8 DNS 26
DNF 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL DNF DNS 24
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK 742625 John J. Camelio Holbrook, MA 1 1 50
2 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 3 2 44
3 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 4 4 40
4 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 6 3 36
5 83 KTM John Sheffey Kissimmee, FL 2 DNS 32
6 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 5 DNS 30
7 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 7 DNS 28
8 127 KTM 765605 George D. Munson Winter Garden, FL 8 DNS 26
9 791 HSK Tommy Bruhn Fort Pierce, FL 9 DNS 24
DNF 47 KAW 2175508 Tracy Thorn Fort Myers, FL DNF DNS 22
DNS 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 08:14 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 316 SUZ 0608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1 50
2 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 2 3 44
3 1 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 4 2 40
4 339 KTM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 3 4 36
5 37 KTM Joshua Mageloff Longwood, FL 5 5 32
6 316/ KTM Phil Mageloff Lake Mary, FL 6 DNS 30
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 901 KTM Kenny Henry Parrish, FL 1 DNS 50
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 08:14 am
D-C UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 185 KTM John Humphries Inverness, FL 1 1 50
2 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 4 2 44
3 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 6 4 40
4 119 SUZ 2379760 Myles Best Deltona, FL 3 7 36
5 517 KTM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 11 3 32
6 7 YAM 2404869 Trenton Leveille Ormond Beach, FL 10 5 30
7 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 12 6 28
8 938 HON James Smith Orlando, 2 DNS 26
9 55 HSK 3929670 Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 5 DNS 24
10 2 HON 4246373 Bradley Hill Middleburg, FL 7 DNS 22
11 111 YAM 3340428 Julio Barreiro Orlando, FL 8 DNS 20
12 427 KAW Dylan Bonnin Orlando, FL 9 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 08:14 am
PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 238 SUZ 658796 Ben Robinson Hooksett, NH 1 1 50
2 6 KAW Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 3 3 44
3 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Bonifay, FL 5 2 40
4 56 HON 2287044 Luis Romero Bradenton, FL 4 4 36
5 21 HSK Jose Massas Kissimmee, FL DNF 5 32
6 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 2 DNS 30
7 66 SUZ 545551 Blaine Miller Zellwood, FL 6 DNS 28
8 83 YAM Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 7 DNS 26
VET NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 3 1 50
2 13 KTM Joe Willard Palm Beach Gardens, FL 2 2 44
3 10 KAW 698171 Chris Manniner Sarasota, FL 1 4 40
4 507 YAM Carlos Calatrava Boca Raton, FL 7 5 36
5 914 YAM 3776148 Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 10 3 32
6 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 9 6 30
7 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 8 7 28
8 770 SUZ 0232083 Raymond Burr Winter Springs, FL 12 8 26
9 7 HON Jason Rodriguez Kissimmee, FL 14 9 24
10 22 HSK Jorge Macias Orlando, FL 15 10 22
11 2/ KTM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL 18 11 20
12 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 19 12 18
13 825 HON Carl Busby Palm Bay, FL 4 DNS 16
14 225 HON Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 5 DNS 14
15 369 KTM Glen Hayter Boynton Beach, FL 6 DNS 12
16 132 KAW 272001 Tyler Macmillan Marathon, FL 11 DNS 10
17 70 YAM 2394561 Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 13 DNS 8
18 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 16 DNS 6
19 101 SUZ Chris Jellinek 17 DNS 4
DNF 564 HON 2394556 Rodolfo Rodriguez Orlando, FL DNF DNS 2
DNF 26 HON 2117371 Jimmy Setzer St. Johns, FL DNF DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com