2020 FLORIDA MOTOCROSS SERIES
Points Standings
Printed: 05/25/20 8:32 am Page 1 of 1
50cc Oil
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 132 Gavyn Welzien (1) 25
2. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 22
3. 22 Lucas Mcbride (1) 20
4. 26 Hunter Tabor (1) 18
5. 152 Maverick Magill (1) 16
6. 588 Logan Ellis (1) 15
7. 73 Stephen Starling (1) 14
50cc 4-6
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 132 Gavyn Welzien (1) 25
2. 26 Hunter Tabor (1) 22
3. 132/ Brody Rattray (1) 20
4. 211 Branson Sellers (1) 18
5. 103 Jo Jo Caliendo (1) 16
6. 99 Jackson Keller (1) 15
7. 7 Tre Williams (1) 14
8. 77 Carter Holmes (1) 13
9. 912 Raylan Seagraves (1) 12
10. 152 Maverick Magill (1) 11
11. 5/ Trevor Capps (1) 10
12. 501 Luke Mcgaw (1) 9
50cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 213 Austin Keller (1) 25
2. 117 Wyatt Kemble (1) 22
3. 22 Parker Williams (1) 20
4. 813 Caleb Frazzini (1) 18
5. 314 Moto Harris (1) 16
6. 502 Jacob Umstead (1) 15
7. 313 Logan Longhini (1) 14
50cc Open 4-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 213 Austin Keller (1) 25
2. 117 Wyatt Kemble (1) 22
3. 22 Parker Williams (1) 20
4. 314 Moto Harris (1) 18
5. 132 Gavyn Welzien (1) 16
6. 211 Branson Sellers (1) 15
7. 502 Jacob Umstead (1) 14
8. 313 Logan Longhini (1) 13
9. 997 Alexander Burgos (1) 12
10. 7 Tre Williams (1) 11
65cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 8 Jake Harrell (1) 25
2. 2 Jax Carrier (1) 22
3. 99 Bently Boudro (1) 20
4. 210 Paxton Zivitski (1) 18
65cc 10-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 46 Maxwell Horne (1) 25
2. 24 Deglan Carmody (1) 22
3. 178 James Umstead (1) 20
4. 8 Dominik Converse (1) 18
65cc Open 7-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 72 Manuel Dumais (1) 25
2. 432 Timothy Scott (1) 22
3. 30 Jacob Allen (1) 20
4. 3 Alden Leidich (1) 18
5. 24 Deglan Carmody (1) 16
6. 178 James Umstead (1) 15
7. 8 Jake Harrell (1) 14
8. 210 Paxton Zivitski (1) 13
9. 99 Braydan Comerford (1) 12
85cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 208 Arohn Gilpin (1) 25
2. 96 Jayden Slegers (1) 22
3. 748 Rylee Turney (1) 20
4. 15 Kurt Hagaman (1) 18
5. 95 Hayden Hunsdorf (1) 16
6. 77/ Wesley Hearn (1) 15
7. 32 Sawyer Parker (1) 14
85cc 9-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 930 3324 Seth Dennis (1) 25
2. 904 Brennon Harrison (1) 22
3. 72 Manuel Dumais (1) 20
4. 43 Brandon Comerford (1) 18
5. 213 Robby Goad (1) 16
6. 221 Covie Stiers (1) 15
7. 45 Landon Talsky (1) 14
8. 422 Frankie Notarino (1) 13
9. 99 Braydan Comerford (1) 12
10. 4 Bryan Diaz (1) 11
11. 24 Deglan Carmody (1) 10
12. 46 Maxwell Horne (1) 9
13. 1 Alex Anderson (1) 8
14. 212 John (jack) Grommersch (1) 7
15. 8 Dominik Converse (1) 6
85cc 12-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 25
2. 106 Brandon Ma (1) 22
3. 54 Leo Tucker (1) 20
4. 11 Bradyn Johnson (1) 18
5. 176 William Maximus Jordan (1) 16
6. 794 Tyler Watson (1) 15
7. 612 Nathan Twigg (1) 14
8. 77 Hawk Harding (1) 13
9. 16 Tyler Schumacher (1) 12
10. 12 Nathan Jeffery (1) 11
Super Mini 10-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 54 Leo Tucker (1) 25
2. 930 3324 Seth Dennis (1) 22
3. 95 Evan Stewart (1) 20
4. 12 Nathan Jeffery (1) 18
5. 794 Tyler Watson (1) 16
6. 16 Tyler Schumacher (1) 15
7. 55 Kristen Washington (1) 14
8. 43 Brandon Comerford (1) 13
9. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 12
10. 387 Gabriel Solomon (1) 11
11. 21 Maverick Anderson (1) 10
Youth 12-16 (100-250f)
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (1) 25
2. 17 Josh Bryan (1) 22
3. 501 Konnor Bouchard (1) 20
4. 87/ Colin Dellarco (1) 18
5. 7 Tytian Barnes (1) 16
6. 121 Chalice Stiers (1) 15
College 17-24
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 339 Levi Wosick (1) 25
2. 14/ 3358 Isaiah Stockford (1) 22
3. 67 Nolen Huston (1) 20
4. 127 Brandon Odell (1) 18
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 87/ Colin Dellarco (1) 25
2. 11 Tyler Lynch (1) 22
3. 171 Jared Cannon (1) 20
4. 144 Brock Kreimeier (1) 18
5. 747 Sebastian Velez (1) 16
6. 176 Jordan Lipscomb (1) 15
7. 8 Jacob Ravelo (1) 14
8. 129 Justin Waters (1) 13
9. 150 Matthew Granada (1) 12
10. 9 Stephen Tozzo (1) 11
11. 517 Blake Richards (1) 10
12. 137 Ricardo Alvaiado (1) 9
13. 55 Nick Prestano (1) 8
14. 69 Zack Miller (1) 7
15. 201 Parker Broome (1) 6
16. 87 Jordan Potts (1) 5
17. 717 J.p. Rogero (1) 4
18. 6 James Franchi (1) 3
19. 414 Freddie Smith (1) 2
20. 5 Harry Edwards (1) 1
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Alex Ransom (1) 25
2. 17 Josh Bryan (1) 22
3. 931 Eugene Nolan (1) 20
4. 105 Mark Fineis (1) 18
5. 97 Brian Saunier (1) 16
6. 819 Joey Keel (1) 15
7. 7 Tytian Barnes (1) 14
8. 14 Jack Valdez (1) 13
9. 14/ 3358 Isaiah Stockford (1) 12
10. 38 Aura Schmelyun (1) 11
250 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 221 Mathias Jorgensen (1) 25
2. 815 Colton Eigenmann (1) 22
3. 23 Brandon Yates (1) 20
4. 421 Carlos Short (1) 18
450 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 20 Jarrett Drewes (1) 25
2. 87 Jordan Potts (1) 22
3. 69 Zack Miller (1) 20
4. 292 Kasden Smith (1) 18
5. 8 Jacob Ravelo (1) 16
6. 747 Sebastian Velez (1) 15
7. 6 Jean Carlos Cabello (1) 14
8. 613 Cole Allen (1) 13
9. 171 Jared Cannon (1) 12
10. 56 Luis Romero (1) 11
11. 150 Matthew Granada (1) 10
12. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 9
13. 424 Matt Harger (1) 8
14. 227 Brandon Nixon (1) 7
15. 83 Leo Abreu (1) 6
16. 212 Zakary Streid (1) 5
450 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 73 Alex Ransom (1) 25
2. 1 Andrew Wallace (1) 22
3. 69 Brett Meade (1) 20
4. 32 James Johnson (1) 18
5. 931 Eugene Nolan (1) 16
6. 893 Tanner Hughes (1) 15
7. 14 Jack Valdez (1) 14
8. 127 Brandon Odell (1) 13
9. 7 Tytian Barnes (1) 12
10. 67 Nolen Huston (1) 11
450 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (1) 25
2. 339 Levi Wosick (1) 22
3. 221 Mathias Jorgensen (1) 20
4. 23 Brandon Yates (1) 18
5. 18 Fermin Ciccimarra (1) 16
6. 722 John Sardina (1) 15
7. 277 Matt Karwat (1) 14
Plus 25 B/c
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 914 Raymond Whitley (1) 25
2. 893 Tanner Hughes (1) 22
3. 77 Christopher Byars (1) 20
4. 32 James Johnson (1) 18
5. 275 Austin Edwards (1) 16
6. 424 Matt Harger (1) 15
7. 118 Bobby Harner (1) 14
8. 44 Michael Olson (1) 13
Plus 30 B/c
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 914 Raymond Whitley (1) 25
2. 275 Austin Edwards (1) 22
3. 823 Garrett Cannon (1) 20
4. 56 Luis Romero (1) 18
5. 222 Shaun Mirza (1) 16
6. 83 Leo Abreu (1) 15
7. 314 Cj Harris (1) 14
8. 21 Brent Giezentanner (1) 13
9. 405 Todd Phillips (1) 12
10. 2 Anthony Floriano (1) 11
Plus 35
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 516 Chris Oland (1) 25
2. 6 Jean Carlos Cabello (1) 22
3. 314 Cj Harris (1) 20
4. 512 Seth Housman (1) 18
5. 45 Ashley Talsky (1) 16
Plus 40
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 516 Chris Oland (1) 25
2. 122 Petri Liljaranta (1) 22
3. 823 Garrett Cannon (1) 20
4. 243 Sal Ginabreda (1) 18
5. 222 Shaun Mirza (1) 16
6. 45 Ashley Talsky (1) 15
7. 70 Paul Taylor (1) 14
8. 44 John Lynch (1) 13
9. 69 Hugo Font (1) 12
Plus 45
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 122 Petri Liljaranta (1) 25
2. 11 James Nagy (1) 22
3. 54 3505 Daniel Madden (1) 20
4. 346 Jason Beck (1) 18
5. 70 Paul Taylor (1) 16
6. 16 Steve Doran (1) 15
7. 641 Mike Kemper (1) 14
8. 69 Hugo Font (1) 13
9. 91 Todd Gwynn (1) 12
Women 14+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 12 Jessica Jeffery (1) 25
2. 46 Andrea Barnett (1) 22
3. 38 Aura Schmelyun (1) 20
4. 197 Stine Heltervik (1) 18
5. 32 Kelsey Krause (1) 16
50cc (4-6) Shaft Dr
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 132 Gavyn Welzien (1) 25
2. 132/ Brody Rattray (1) 22
3. 152 Maverick Magill (1) 20
4. 26 Hunter Tabor (1) 18
5. 218 Levi Meyer (1) 16
6. 77 Carter Holmes (1) 15
7. 912 Raylan Seagraves (1) 14
8. 501 Luke Mcgaw (1) 13
9. 511 Rennen Adamczyk (1) 12
10. 517 Evan Oland (1) 11
11. 5/ Trevor Capps (1) 10
12. 302 Kai Trotter (1) 9
13. 5 Axel Posey (1) 8
65cc 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 30 Jacob Allen (1) 25
2. 3 Alden Leidich (1) 22
3. 46 Cayne Tozzo (1) 20
4. 432 Timothy Scott (1) 18
5. 803 Lainey Sheehan (1) 16
6. 99 Braydan Comerford (1) 15
Girls 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 595 Kacey Sheehan (1) 25
2. 748 Rylee Turney (1) 22
3. 803 Lainey Sheehan (1) 20
85cc 9-13 Jr Mini
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 930 3324 Seth Dennis (1) 25
2. 904 Brennon Harrison (1) 22
3. 15 Thor Powell (1) 20
4. 317 Logan Mortberg (1) 18
5. 11 Bradyn Johnson (1) 16
6. 43 Brandon Comerford (1) 15
7. 213 Robby Goad (1) 14
8. 72 Manuel Dumais (1) 13
9. 794 Tyler Watson (1) 12
10. 69 Tristan Roy (1) 11
11. 77 Hawk Harding (1) 10
12. 96 Jayden Slegers (1) 9
13. 1 Alex Anderson (1) 8
14. 612 Nathan Twigg (1) 7
15. 212 John (jack) Grommersch (1) 6
16. 208 Arohn Gilpin (1) 5
17. 32 Sawyer Parker (1) 4
18. 12 Nathan Jeffery (1) 3
65cc/85cc Open
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 176 William Maximus Jordan (1) 25
2. 432 Timothy Scott (1) 22
3. 99 Braydan Comerford (1) 20
4. 45 Landon Talsky (1) 18
5. 208 Arohn Gilpin (1) 16
6. 32 Sawyer Parker (1) 15
Open A & B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 711 Tristan Lane (1) 25
2. 3 Mike Brown (1) 22
3. 221 Mathias Jorgensen (1) 20
4. 101 Dustin Jensen (1) 18
5. 351 Eric Grondahl (1) 16
6. 339 Levi Wosick (1) 15
7. 815 Colton Eigenmann (1) 14
8. 18 Fermin Ciccimarra (1) 13
9. 901 Kenny Henry (1) 12
10. 421 Carlos Short (1) 11
11. 402 Samuel Greenawalt (1) 10
12. 23 Brandon Yates (1) 9
13. 277 Matt Karwat (1) 8
14. 1 Andrew Wallace (1) 7
15. 993 Dylan Peak (1) 6
16. 97 Brian Saunier (1) 5
17. 127 Shane Kehoe (1) 4
18. 328 Dana Krause (1) 3
19. 819 Joey Keel (1) 2
20. 69 Brett Meade (1) 1
Jr Girls 12-16
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 55 Kristen Washington (1) 25
2. 595 Kacey Sheehan (1) 22
100-125 2-stroke 12+
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Mark Fineis (1) 25
2. 501 Konnor Bouchard (1) 22
3. 17 Josh Bryan (1) 20
4. 144 Brock Kreimeier (1) 18
5. 121 Chalice Stiers (1) 16
6. 159 Chase Adams (1) 15
7. 19 Cameron Notary (1) 14
8. 95 Evan Stewart (1) 13
9. 201 Parker Broome (1) 12
10. 328 Ezra Fresquez (1) 11
250 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 96 Jayden Slegers (1) 25
2. 19 Cameron Notary (1) 22
3. 90 Glen Cobb (1) 20
4. 181 Michael Jacobazzi (1) 18
5. 11 Alex Kaplan (1) 16
6. 24 Samuel Scagliati (1) 15
7. 02 Dustin Kites (1) 14
8. 318 Enzo Viera (1) 13
9. 46 Allen Silva (1) 12
10. 21 Clayton Hodges (1) 11
11. 51 Justin Ippolito (1) 10
12. 407 Carson Tata (1) 9
13. 387 Gabriel Solomon (1) 8
450 Beg/d
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Robert Young (1) 25
2. 13 Landen Craft (1) 22
3. 407 Carson Tata (1) 20
4. 38 Broc Schugel (1) 18
5. 90 Glen Cobb (1) 16
6. 219 Jay Nordish (1) 15
7. 57 Ricky Lee Carlisle (1) 14
8. 24/ Josue Linares (1) 13
9. 114 Donovan Gray (1) 12
10. 24 Samuel Scagliati (1) 11
Plus 50
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 James Nagy (1) 25
2. 16 Steve Doran (1) 22
3. 641 Mike Kemper (1) 20
4. 176 Randee Lipscomb (1) 18
5. 29 Rick Schugel (1) 16
Plus 60
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Steve Rejda (1) 25
2. 534 Randy Baumann (1) 22
3. 105 Phil Klemen (1) 20
4. 812 Thomas Allenbaugh (1) 18
Plus 30 A $
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 3 Mike Brown (1) 25
2. 101 Dustin Jensen (1) 22
3. 901 Kenny Henry (1) 20
50cc Beg
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 22 Lucas Mcbride (1) 25
2. 588 Logan Ellis (1) 22
3. 218 Levi Meyer (1) 20
4. 73 Stephen Starling (1) 18
5. 302 Kai Trotter (1) 16
6. 113 Jan Vargas (1) 15
Vet Novice C/beg.
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Brent Giezentanner (1) 25
2. 914 Bryon Sheehan (1) 22
3. 54 3505 Daniel Madden (1) 20
4. 45 Jose Nunez (1) 18
5. 282 James Busque (1) 16
6. 205 John M. Frazzini (1) 15
7. 46 Andrea Barnett (1) 14
8. 999 Shawn Ninesling (1) 13
9. 427 George Gray (1) 12
10. 90 Glen Cobb (1) 11
11. 44 John Lynch (1) 10
12. 76 Jason Foster (1) 9
13. 512 Seth Housman (1) 8
14. 9 Lazaro Garcia (1) 7
15. 38 Broc Schugel (1) 6
Plus 25 A $
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 101 Dustin Jensen (1) 25
2. 36 Miles Atkinson (1) 22
3. 993 Dylan Peak (1) 20
4. 402 Samuel Greenawalt (1) 18
5. 127 Shane Kehoe (1) 16
6. 3 Mike Brown (1) 15
7. 923 3144 Brent Ashworth (1) 14
8. 421 Carlos Short (1) 13
Plus 55
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Steve Rejda (1) 25
2. 641 Mike Kemper (1) 22
3. 534 Randy Baumann (1) 20
4. 105 Phil Klemen (1) 18
5. 812 Thomas Allenbaugh (1) 16
6. 176 Randee Lipscomb (1) 15
7. 90 Glen Cobb (1) 14
8. 57 Ricky Lee Carlisle (1) 13
9. 29 Rick Schugel (1) 12
10. 159 Rick Bigalow (1) 11
C/d Unlimited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 87 Jordan Potts (1) 25
2. 747 Sebastian Velez (1) 22
3. 9 Stephen Tozzo (1) 20
4. 12 Jessica Jeffery (1) 18
5. 11 Tyler Lynch (1) 16
6. 517 Blake Richards (1) 15
7. 55 Nick Prestano (1) 14
8. 19 Cameron Notary (1) 13
9. 118 Bobby Harner (1) 12
10. 137 Ricardo Alvaiado (1) 11
11. 48 Frankie Milazzo (1) 10
12. 227 Brandon Nixon (1) 9
13. 35 Timothy Campbell (1) 8
14. 13 Landen Craft (1) 7
15. 51 Justin Ippolito (1) 6
16. 407 Carson Tata (1) 5
17. 74 Kyle Dotson (1) 4
18. 24/ Josue Linares (1) 3
Warrior Veteran
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 77 Christopher Byars (1) 25
2. 405 Todd Phillips (1) 22
3. 44 Michael Olson (1) 20
www.TracksideSoftware.com