CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2020 FMS RD 1 FLGA SPRING
05/24/2020
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:31 am
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 3 22
3 182 YAM Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 2 6 20
4 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 7 2 18
5 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 4 5 16
6 99 COB Jackson Keller Oakland, FL 6 4 15
7 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL 3 10 14
8 77 COB Carter Holmes Live Oak, FL 8 7 13
9 912 YAM Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 9 8 12
10 152 KTM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 10 9 11
11 5/ YAM Trevor Capps Oakman, AL 12 11 10
12 501 KTM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 11 12 9
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:31 am
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 22 KTM Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 3 4 20
4 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 5 3 18
5 152 YAM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 4 5 16
6 588 KTM Logan Ellis Deland, FL 6 6 15
7 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:31 am
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 132 YAM 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 28 YAM Brody Rattray Montverde, FL 2 2 22
3 152 YAM Maverick Magill Wellington, FL 3 3 20
4 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 5 18
5 218 YAM Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 5 6 16
6 77 YAM Carter Holmes Live Oak, FL 8 4 15
7 912 YAM Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 4 8 14
8 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 9 7 13
9 511 YAM Rennen Adamczyk Saint Cloud, FL 7 9 12
10 517 YAM Evan Oland Delray Beach, FL 10 11 11
11 5/ YAM Trevor Capps Oakman, AL 12 10 10
12 302 YAM Kai Trotter Palm Coast, FL 11 12 9
13 5 YAM Axel Posey Travelers Rest, SC 13 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:31 am
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Lucas Mcbride Palm Bay, FL 1 1 25
2 588 KTM Logan Ellis Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 218 COB Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 3 3 20
4 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 4 4 18
5 302 YAM Kai Trotter Palm Coast, FL 5 5 16
6 113 KTM Jan Vargas Davenport, FL 6 6 15
DNS 711 KTM Connor Harrod Center Hill, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:31 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 904 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 72 HSK Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 3 3 20
4 43 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 5 4 18
5 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 7 6 16
6 221 HSK Covie Stiers Seminole, FL 11 5 15
7 45 KTM 2214269 Landon Talsky Fairview, NC 9 7 14
8 422 KTM 2272433 Frankie Notarino Deltona, FL 8 8 13
9 99 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 6 11 12
10 4 HSK 3339976 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL 4 14 11
11 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 10 9 10
12 46 KTM 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 12 10 9
13 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 13 12 8
14 212 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL 14 13 7
15 8 YAM 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 15 15 6
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 1 1 25
2 106 KTM 3097608 Brandon Ma Umatilla, FL 2 2 22
3 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 3 4 20
4 11 YAM 2934551 Bradyn Johnson Orlando, FL 4 5 18
5 176 KTM 3309591 William Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 5 6 16
6 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 6 7 15
7 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL 8 9 14
8 77 HSK Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 10 8 13
9 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 9 10 12
10 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL DNF 3 11
DNS 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:31 am
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 5 4 20
4 346 KTM 607479 Jason Beck Port Orange, FL 7 3 18
5 70 YAM 2394561 Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 6 6 16
6 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 8 5 15
7 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 3 DNS 14
8 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL 4 DNS 13
DNF 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL DNF DNS 12
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 1 25
2 534 KAW Randy Baumann Cocoa Beach, FL 3 2 22
3 105 KAW Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 2 3 20
4 812 HON T357051 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:31 am
PLUS 30 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 2 2 22
3 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 56 HSK 2287044 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 6 4 18
5 222 SUZ Shaun Mirza Cocoa Beach, FL 4 6 16
6 83 HSK Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 7 5 15
7 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 5 8 14
8 21 KAW Brent Giezentanner Clearwater, FL 8 7 13
9 405 KAW 3390464 Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL 9 9 12
10 2 KTM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL 10 DNS 11
PLUS 30 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 HON Mike Brown Bristol, TN 1 1 25
2 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 3 2 22
3 901 KTM Kenny Henry Parrish, FL 2 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:31 am
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 2 1 25
2 2 KTM Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 99/ HSK 2361156 Bently Boudro Sorrento, FL 3 3 20
4 210 KAW Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 4 4 18
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 KTM Jacob Allen Hudson, FL 3 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 4 2 22
3 46 KTM Cayne Tozzo Lantana, FL 5 3 20
4 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 2 6 18
5 803 KAW 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 6 4 16
6 99 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 1 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:31 am
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 1 1 25
2 501 KTM Konnor Bouchard Culloden, GA 3 2 22
3 17 KTM Josh Bryan Blue Mtns. Ont Can, 2 3 20
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 4 5 18
5 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL 5 6 16
6 159 KAW Chase Adams Saint Cloud, FL 7 8 15
7 19 YAM Cameron Notary Melbourne, FL 9 7 14
8 95 HSK Evan Stewart Groveland, FL DNF 4 13
9 201 YAM Parker Broome Bainbridge, GA 8 DNF 12
10 328 YAM Ezra Fresquez Mill Run, PA 6 DNS 11
DNS 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:31 am
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 1 1 25
2 44 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 2 3 22
3 69 KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL 7 2 20
4 32 YAM 217085 James Johnson St Petersburg, FL 4 5 18
5 931 KTM Eugene Nolan Clermont, FL 8 4 16
6 893 HON 0733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 6 6 15
7 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez St Cloud, FL 5 7 14
8 127 KAW 1089701 Brandon Odell Ocala, FL 10 8 13
9 7 TM Tytian Barnes Cairo, GA 9 9 12
10 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 3 DNF 11
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 339 KTM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 3 2 22
3 221 KAW Mathias Jorgensen Jupiter, FL 2 3 20
4 23 HSK 2909247 Brandon Yates Ottawa, KS 4 4 18
5 18 KTM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Ciendem, GA 5 5 16
6 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 6 6 15
7 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:31 am
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 117 COB Wyatt Kemble Myakka City, FL 2 2 22
3 22 COB 3761259 Parker Williams Valdosta, GA 3 3 20
4 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 4 4 18
5 132 COB 3693430 Gavyn Welzien Orlando, FL 6 5 16
6 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 5 7 15
7 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 7 6 14
8 313 HSK Logan Longhini Lake Worth, FL 8 9 13
9 997 COB Alexander Burgos Sanford, FL 10 8 12
10 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL 9 10 11
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:31 am
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HON 870963 Jarrett Drewes Seminole, FL 5 3 25
2 87 KTM 3032935 Jordan Potts Jachsonville, FL 7 2 22
3 69 KAW Zack Miller Bainbridge, GA 6 4 20
4 292 YAM Kasden Smith Winter Springs, FL 4 7 18
5 8 HSK Jacob Ravelo Ocklawaha, FL 3 9 16
6 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 12 1 15
7 6 HSK Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 8 5 14
8 613 HSK Cole Allen Pompano Beach, FL 2 11 13
9 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 12 12
10 56 HSK 2287044 Luis Romero Orlando, FL 10 6 11
11 150 KTM Matthew Granada Simpsonville, SC 14 8 10
12 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 9 13 9
13 424 KTM Matt Harger Deland, FL 15 10 8
14 227 SUZ Brandon Nixon Clermont, FL 11 DNS 7
15 83 HSK Leo Abreu Orlando, FL 13 DNS 6
16 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL 16 DNS 5
DNS 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 1 1 25
2 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL 2 3 22
3 407 KTM Carson Tata Orlando, FL 4 2 20
4 38 KAW Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL 3 4 18
5 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 5 5 16
6 219 KAW Jay Nordish Eustis, FL 6 6 15
7 57 KTM Ricky Lee Carlisle Daytona Beach, FL 7 7 14
8 24/ SUZ Josue Linares Oviedo, FL 9 8 13
9 114 KAW Donovan Gray Newton Falls, NY 8 9 12
DNF 24 SUZ Samuel Scagliati Orlando, FL DNF DNS 11
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:31 am
85cc 9-13 JR MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 1 1 25
2 904 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL 2 2 22
3 15 KAW 2748576 Thor Powell Jacksonville, FL 4 3 20
4 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 3 4 18
5 11 YAM 2934551 Bradyn Johnson Orlando, FL 5 6 16
6 43 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 7 5 15
7 213 KTM 2234358 Robby Goad Green Cove Springs, FL 8 7 14
8 72 HSK Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 6 9 13
9 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 9 8 12
10 69 HSK Tristan Roy Winter Garden, FL 10 10 11
11 77 HSK Hawk Harding Boynton Beach, FL 11 12 10
12 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL 13 13 9
13 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 12 15 8
14 612 HSK 3726830 Nathan Twigg St Augustine, FL DNF 11 7
15 212 KAW John (jack) Grommersch Port Orange, FL DNF 14 6
16 208 KAW Arohn Gilpin Vero Beach, FL 14 DNS 5
17 32 YAM Sawyer Parker Mount Dora, FL 15 DNS 4
18 51 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 16 DNS 3
DNS 4 HSK 3339976 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:31 am
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 KTM 0874988 Tristan Lane Port Orange, FL 1 1 25
2 3 HON Mike Brown Bristol, TN 2 2 22
3 221 KAW Mathias Jorgensen Jupiter, FL 3 3 20
4 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 4 4 18
5 351 HSK 595634 Eric Grondahl Portsmouth, NH 7 5 16
6 339 KTM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 6 7 15
7 815 SUZ 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 5 9 14
8 18 KTM 2287104 Fermin Ciccimarra Ciendem, GA 9 8 13
9 901 KTM Kenny Henry Parrish, FL 10 11 12
10 421 YAM 503932 Carlos Short Charlotte, NC 8 14 11
11 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 12 13 10
12 23 HSK 2909247 Brandon Yates Ottawa, KS DNF 6 9
13 277 YAM 980277 Matt Karwat Mims, FL 15 12 8
14 44 KTM 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 14 15 7
15 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL DNF 10 6
16 97 KTM 237332 Brian Saunier Clinton, PA 16 16 5
17 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL DNF 17 4
18 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 11 DNS 3
19 819 YAM 758219 Joey Keel Pompano Beach, FL 13 DNS 2
20 69 KTM 2887135 Brett Meade Palm Coast, FL DNS 18 1
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:31 am
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 122 HON 3392016 Petri Liljaranta Gainesville, FL 2 2 22
3 823 KTM 2817843 Garrett Cannon Ormond Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 243 YAM 2153389 Sal Ginabreda Apollo Beach, FL 5 4 18
5 222 SUZ Shaun Mirza Cocoa Beach, FL 3 7 16
6 45 KTM 779062 Ashley Talsky Fairview, NC 6 5 15
7 70 YAM 2394561 Paul Taylor Maitland, FL 8 6 14
8 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 7 DNS 13
DNF 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL DNF DNS 12
DNS 91 SUZ Todd Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 1 1 25
2 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 3 3 22
3 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 5 2 20
4 176 HON 847482 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 4 4 18
5 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 2 DNF 16
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 08:31 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87/ YAM 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 2 1 25
2 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 4 2 22
3 171 HSK 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 5 20
4 144 HSK 3062679 Brock Kreimeier Debary, FL 3 6 18
5 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 6 4 16
6 176 HON 847481 Jordan Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 5 8 15
7 8 HSK Jacob Ravelo Ocklawaha, FL 10 9 14
8 129 YAM Justin Waters Pooler, GA 7 15 13
9 150 KTM Matthew Granada Simpsonville, SC 11 12 12
10 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 13 11 11
11 517 KTM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 12 14 10
12 137 KAW Ricardo Alvaiado Orlando, FL 17 10 9
13 55 YAM 3929670 Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 21 7 8
14 69 KAW Zack Miller Bainbridge, GA 8 22 7
15 201 YAM Parker Broome Bainbridge, GA 14 17 6
16 87 KTM 3032935 Jordan Potts Jachsonville, FL DNF 3 5
17 717 KAW J.p. Rogero St. Augustine, FL 16 16 4
18 6 YAM James Franchi Loxahatchee, FL 20 13 3
19 414 KTM Freddie Smith Flagler Beach, FL 18 19 2
20 5 HON Harry Edwards Plant City, FL 22 21 1
21 613 HSK Cole Allen Pompano Beach, FL 9 DNS
22 424 KTM Matt Harger Deland, FL 15 DNS
23 382 KTM Jahriel Burgos Deltona, FL DNS 18
24 159 KAW Chase Adams Saint Cloud, FL 19 DNS
25 74 HSK 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL DNS 20
26 35 KTM Timothy Campbell Christmas, FL 23 DNS
DNF 328 YAM Ezra Fresquez Mill Run, PA DNF DNS
DNS 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL DNS DNS
DNS 84 KTM 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 08:31 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 YAM 3265010 Maxwell Horne Sarasota, FL 2 1 25
2 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 1 2 22
3 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
4 8 YAM 2361155 Dominik Converse Sorrento, FL 4 4 18
65cc/85cc OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 176 KTM 3309591 William Maximus Jordan Wesley Chapel, FL 1 1 25
2 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 3 2 22
3 99 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 2 DNS 20
4 45 KTM 2214269 Landon Talsky Fairview, NC 4 DNS 18
5 208 KAW Arohn Gilpin Vero Beach, FL 5 DNS 16
6 32 YAM Sawyer Parker Mount Dora, FL 6 DNS 15
DNS 43 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Pierce, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 08:31 am
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 19 YAM Cameron Notary Melbourne, FL 1 2 22
3 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 5 3 20
4 181 YAM Michael Jacobazzi Pompano Beach, FL 7 4 18
5 11 KAW Alex Kaplan West Palm Beach, FL 6 5 16
6 24 SUZ Samuel Scagliati Orlando, FL 8 6 15
7 02 YAM Dustin Kites Altoona, FL 10 8 14
8 318 KAW Enzo Viera Eustis, FL 12 7 13
9 46 YAM Allen Silva Orlando, FL 9 10 12
10 21 KAW Clayton Hodges Center Hill, FL 11 11 11
11 51 KTM Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 3 DNS 10
12 407 KTM Carson Tata Orlando, FL 4 DNS 9
13 711 KTM Gabriel Solomon Pompano Beach, FL DNS 9 8
DNS 96/ YAM Tykel Cihal Casselberry, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 08:31 am
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Oakland, FL 1 1 25
2 117 COB Wyatt Kemble Myakka City, FL 2 2 22
3 22 COB 3761259 Parker Williams Valdosta, GA 3 4 20
4 813 KTM 3775248 Caleb Frazzini Orange City, FL 5 3 18
5 314 COB 2303355 Moto Harris Bunnell, FL 4 5 16
6 502 COB Jacob Umstead Cocoa, FL 6 6 15
7 313 HSK Logan Longhini Lake Worth, FL 7 7 14
DNS 997 COB Alexander Burgos Sanford, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 08:31 am
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 1 25
2 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 3 2 22
3 38 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 1 DNF 20
4 197 KAW Stine Heltervik Jupiter, FL 4 DNS 18
DNF 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL DNF DNS 16
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 2 1 25
2 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL 4 2 22
3 534 KAW Randy Baumann Cocoa Beach, FL 3 3 20
4 105 KAW Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 6 4 18
5 812 HON T357051 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 9 5 16
6 176 HON 847482 Randee Lipscomb Jacksonville, FL 8 6 15
7 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 7 7 14
8 57 KTM Ricky Lee Carlisle Daytona Beach, FL 10 8 13
9 29 KAW 1108973 Rick Schugel Port Orange, FL 1 DNS 12
10 159 KAW 0889564 Rick Bigalow Kissimmee, FL 5 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:31 am
COLLEGE 17-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 339 KTM 0858701 Levi Wosick Myakka City, FL 1 1 25
2 14/ KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 4 2 22
3 67 YAM 0882865 Nolen Huston Sanford, FL 2 DNS 20
4 127/ KAW 1089701 Brandon Odell Ocala, FL 3 DNS 18
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 6 HSK Jean Carlos Cabello Orlando, FL 3 2 22
3 314 KAW 2904719 Cj Harris Bunnell, FL 2 3 20
4 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 5 4 18
5 45 KTM 779062 Ashley Talsky Fairview, NC 4 DNS 16
PLUS 25 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 YAM 380409 Dustin Jensen Cairo, GA 2 2 25
2 36 KTM 860577 Miles Atkinson Winter Garden, GL 5 1 22
3 993 HON 2016993 Dylan Peak Palm Bay, FL 4 3 20
4 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 3 4 18
5 127 YAM 908861 Shane Kehoe Winter Garden, FL 7 5 16
6 3 HON Mike Brown Bristol, TN 1 DNS 15
7 923 HON 3144 Brent Ashworth Debary, FL 6 DNS 14
DNF 421 YAM 503932 Carlos Short Charlotte, NC DNF DNS 13
DNS 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:31 am
YOUTH 12-16 (100-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 1 1 25
2 17 KTM Josh Bryan Blue Mtns. Ont Can, 2 2 22
3 501 KTM Konnor Bouchard Culloden, GA 4 3 20
4 87/ YAM 1096496 Colin Dellarco Lake Mary, FL 3 4 18
5 7 TM Tytian Barnes Cairo, GA 5 5 16
6 121 HSK Chalice Stiers Seminole, FL 6 6 15
DNS 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 914 YAM 536324 Raymond Whitley Jacksonville, FL 1 1 25
2 893 HON 0733547 Tanner Hughes Macclenny, FL 2 3 22
3 77 KAW 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 5 2 20
4 32 YAM 217085 James Johnson St Petersburg, FL 4 4 18
5 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 3 5 16
6 424 KTM Matt Harger Deland, FL 6 6 15
7 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 7 7 14
8 44 KTM 230372 Michael Olson Ocala, FL 8 DNF 13
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:31 am
65cc OPEN 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 72 HSK Manuel Dumais Corona, CA 1 1 25
2 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 3 2 22
3 30 KTM Jacob Allen Hudson, FL 5 3 20
4 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 4 4 18
5 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 6 6 16
6 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 8 5 15
7 8 YAM Jake Harrell Orange City, FL 7 7 14
8 210 KAW Paxton Zivitski Ormond Beach, FL 9 8 13
9 99 KTM 2287118 Braydan Comerford Fort Pierce, FL 2 DNS 12
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 08:31 am
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 208 KAW Arohn Gilpin Vero Beach, FL 1 2 25
2 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL 3 1 22
3 748 SUZ Rylee Turney Clermont, FL 2 3 20
4 15 YAM Kurt Hagaman Jacksonville, FL 5 5 18
5 95 KAW Hayden Hunsdorf Middleburg, FL 7 4 16
6 77/ YAM Wesley Hearn Greenville, FL 6 6 15
7 32 YAM Sawyer Parker Mount Dora, FL 4 DNS 14
JR GIRLS 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 08:31 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 YAM 0253073 Alex Ransom St Augustine, FL 3 1 25
2 17 KTM Josh Bryan Blue Mtns. Ont Can, 2 2 22
3 931 KTM Eugene Nolan Clermont, FL 5 3 20
4 105 KTM 895457 Mark Fineis Zionsville, IN 1 8 18
5 97 KTM 237332 Brian Saunier Clinton, PA 6 4 16
6 819 YAM 758219 Joey Keel Pompano Beach, FL 4 7 15
7 7 TM Tytian Barnes Cairo, GA 8 5 14
8 14 KTM 0846638 Jack Valdez St Cloud, FL 7 6 13
9 14/ KTM 3358 Isaiah Stockford Orlando, FL 9 DNS 12
10 38 KAW 2218610 Aura Schmelyun Fort Pierce, FL 10 DNS 11
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 221 KAW Mathias Jorgensen Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 815 SUZ 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 2 2 22
3 23 HSK 2909247 Brandon Yates Ottawa, KS 4 3 20
4 421 YAM 503932 Carlos Short Charlotte, NC 3 DNS 18
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 08:31 am
C/D UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 KTM 3032935 Jordan Potts Jachsonville, FL 2 1 25
2 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 2 22
3 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 5 4 20
4 12 KTM 2997917 Jessica Jeffery Orlando, FL 6 5 18
5 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 4 7 16
6 517 KTM 2394562 Blake Richards Citra, FL 9 3 15
7 55 YAM 3929670 Nick Prestano Melbourne, FL 7 6 14
8 19 YAM Cameron Notary Melbourne, FL 10 10 13
9 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 13 8 12
10 137 KAW Ricardo Alvaiado Orlando, FL 15 9 11
11 48 YAM Frankie Milazzo Clermont, FL 3 DNS 10
12 227 SUZ Brandon Nixon Clermont, FL 8 DNS 9
13 35 KTM Timothy Campbell Christmas, FL 11 DNS 8
14 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL 12 DNS 7
15 51 KTM Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 14 DNS 6
16 407 KTM Carson Tata Orlando, FL 16 DNS 5
17 74 HSK 3349666 Kyle Dotson Middleburg, FL 17 DNS 4
DNF 24/ SUZ Josue Linares Oviedo, FL DNF DNS 3
DNS 02 YAM Dustin Kites Altoona, FL DNS DNS
DNS 96/ YAM Tykel Cihal Casselberry, FL DNS DNS
DNS 84 KTM 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 08:31 am
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 54 KTM Leo Tucker East Dubuque, IL 1 1 25
2 930 KTM 2845930 Seth Dennis Port St Lucie, FL 4 2 22
3 95 HSK Evan Stewart Groveland, FL 3 3 20
4 12 KTM 2196542 Nathan Jeffery Orlando, FL 2 5 18
5 794 KTM 2255604 Tyler Watson Glastonbury, CT 6 6 16
6 16 KAW 2394559 Tyler Schumacher Apopka, FL 8 7 15
7 55 KTM 3223950 Kristen Washington Ormond Beach, FL 7 8 14
8 43 KTM 2233943 Brandon Comerford Fort Pierce, FL DNS 4 13
9 317 KTM 2233937 Logan Mortberg Deltona, FL 5 DNS 12
10 387 HSK Gabriel Solomon Pompano Beach, FL 9 DNS 11
11 21 HSK 3528914 Maverick Anderson Bluffton, SC 10 DNS 10
DNS 32 YAM Sawyer Parker Mount Dora, FL DNS DNS
DNS 208 KAW Arohn Gilpin Vero Beach, FL DNS DNS
DNS 904 KTM 3096904 Brennon Harrison Jacksonville, FL DNS DNS
DNS 25 KTM 2119669 Ryder Gwynn Orlando, FL DNS DNS
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 595 HSK 2233929 Kacey Sheehan Belleview, FL 1 1 25
2 748 SUZ Rylee Turney Clermont, FL 2 2 22
3 803 KAW 3776150 Lainey Sheehan Belleview, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 08:31 am
VET NOVICE C/BEG.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 KAW Brent Giezentanner Clearwater, FL 1 1 25
2 914 YAM 3776148 Bryon Sheehan Belleview, FL 2 2 22
3 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 3 3 20
4 45 HSK Jose Nunez Orlando, FL 7 4 18
5 282 KTM James Busque St Augustine, FL 6 5 16
6 205 SUZ 3121017 John M. Frazzini Orange City, FL 4 7 15
7 46 HON 2886336 Andrea Barnett Winter Garden, FL 8 6 14
8 999 KTM Shawn Ninesling Jacksonville, FL 10 9 13
9 427 KAW George Gray O Brien, FL 12 8 12
10 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 13 10 11
11 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 5 DNS 10
12 76 YAM 2288289 Jason Foster Titusville, FL 9 DNS 9
13 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 11 DNS 8
DNF 9 KAW Lazaro Garcia Miami Garden, FL DNF DNS 7
DNF 38 KAW Broc Schugel Port Orange, FL DNF DNS 6
DNS 32 HSK 2404942 Kelsey Krause Minneola, FL DNS DNS
DNS 2 KTM 2273624 Anthony Floriano Melbourne, FL DNS DNS
WARRIOR VETERAN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 77 KAW 0468477 Christopher Byars Middleburg, FL 1 1 25
2 405 KAW 3390464 Todd Phillips Jacksonville, FL 3 2 22
3 44/ KTM 230372 Michael Olson Ocala, FL 2 DNS 20
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com