CATHY GREEN Page 1 of 1
2020 FMS RD 2
07/12/2020
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 01:21 pm
50cc (4-6) SHAFT DR
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218/ COB 2394330 Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 211 YAM 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 157 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 3 3 20
4 22 YAM Ryder Palmer Loxahatchee, FL 4 4 18
5 912 YAM Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 5 5 16
6 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 6 6 15
7 501 YAM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 7 7 14
8 77 YAM Carter Holmes Live Oak, FL 8 8 13
9 422 YAM Mike Odonnell Stuart, FL 9 9 12
10 14 YAM Huntley Keesee Palm Bay, FL 10 10 11
11 7 YAM Ellie Cooper Loxahatchee, FL 11 11 10
DNF 517 YAM Evan Oland Delray Beach, FL DNF DNF 9
DNF 218 COB Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL DNF DNF 8
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 01:21 pm
50cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218 COB Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 1 1 25
2 313 HSK Emory Tremain Okeechobee, FL 2 2 22
3 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 3 3 20
4 20 HON Easton Kndel Port Saint Lucie, FL 4 4 18
5 13 KTM Hunter Vanhoosear Jupiter, FL 5 5 16
6 5 COB Tre Brown Vero Beach, FL 6 6 15
7 12 HON Michael O'leary Davie, FL 7 7 14
8 14 YAM Huntley Keesee Palm Bay, FL 8 8 13
9 64 HON Kade Robertson Jupiter, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 01:21 pm
50cc OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 KTM Ryder Palmer Loxahatchee, FL 1 1 25
2 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 44 YAM Mike Odonnell Stuart, FL 3 3 20
4 218 COB Levi Meyer Jupiter, FL 4 4 18
5 116 KTM Jacob Tremain Okeechobee, FL 5 5 16
6 73 KTM Stephen Starling Middleburg, FL 6 6 15
7 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 7 7 14
DNS 5 COB Tre Brown Vero Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 01:21 pm
50cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218 COB 2394330 Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 7 COB Tre Williams Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
4 99 COB Jackson Keller Orlando, FL 4 4 18
5 103 KTM Jo Jo Caliendo Deland, FL 5 5 16
6 77 COB Carter Holmes Live Oak, FL 6 6 15
7 26 YAM 3902919 Hunter Tabor Titusville, FL 7 7 14
8 912 COB Raylan Seagraves Kingsland, GA 8 8 13
9 501 KTM Luke Mcgaw Lox, FL 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 01:21 pm
125 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 1 1 25
2 55 YAM Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 3 2 22
3 99 KTM Evan Palmer Loxahatchee, FL 4 4 20
4 414 KTM Freddie Smith Flagler Beach, FL 6 3 18
5 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 8 6 16
6 11 YAM Dan Kirchner Fort Pierce, FL 10 5 15
7 51 KTM Justin Ippolito Sebastian, FL 7 8 14
8 42 KTM Brody Botens Winter Park, FL 9 9 13
9 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL 12 7 12
10 365 KTM Tristan Villai Stuart, FL 2 DNF 11
11 1 YAM Connor Henson Port Saint Lucie, FL 5 DNS 10
12 20 YAM Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL 11 DNS 9
DNF 69 YAM Nick Hollinger Davie, FL DNF DNS 8
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 01:21 pm
PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 429 KTM 623744 Tony Pedone Coral Spring, FL 2 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 4 2 22
3 224 KAW Ricky Romanak West Palm Beach, FL 5 3 20
4 222 SUZ Shaun Mirza Cocoa Beach, FL 6 4 18
5 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 9 5 16
6 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL 1 DNS 15
7 18 KTM Leopoldo Gomez Key Biscayne, FL 3 DNS 14
8 971 KAW 820563 David Rafferty Loxahatchee, FL 7 DNS 13
9 747 HSK Alex Sardina Naples, FL 8 DNS 12
10 225 KTM Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 10 DNS 11
11 151 SUZ 837362 Joe Bruce Miami, FL 11 DNS 10
DNF 334 KAW 961247 Russell Pearson Loxahatchee, FL DNF DNS 9
DNS 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 812 HON T357051 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 2 1 25
2 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 1 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 01:21 pm
YOUTH 12-16 (100-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 33/ KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 5 3 22
3 33 KTM Jkwon Hazzard Vero Beach, FL DNS 2 20
4 84 KTM 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 2 DNS 18
5 4 HSK 3339976 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL 3 DNS 16
6 450 KTM Joao Martins Coconut Creek, FL 4 DNS 15
DNS 42 KTM Brody Botens Winter Park, FL DNS DNS
DNS 20 YAM Evan Kempink Winter Park, FL DNS DNS
450 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ HON Robert Young Grand Island, FL 1 1 25
2 77 YAM Gustavo Boechat Pompano Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 219 KAW Jay Nordick Eustis, FL 4 4 20
4 9 HSK L.t. Adreon Orlando, FL 6 5 18
5 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 5 6 16
6 202 YAM Emerson De Oliveira Delray Beach, FL DNF 3 15
7 231 KAW Andrew Dereniuk 3 DNS 14
DNF 652 HON Keith Lane Loxahatchee, FL DNF DNS 13
C/D UNLIMITED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 1 1 25
2 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 83 SUZ Chance White Rockledge, FL 4 3 20
4 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 5 4 18
5 318 KAW Enzo Viera Eustis, FL DNF 5 16
6 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL 3 DNS 15
DNF 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL DNF DNS 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 01:21 pm
450 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 819 YAM 758219 Joey Keel Pompano Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 46 UN 268035 Niklas Smigel 2 DNS 22
DNF 371 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL DNF DNS 20
450 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 627 YAM T357034 Daniel Jaramillo Pembroke Pines, FL 2 2 25
2 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 1 22
3 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 3 3 20
4 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 5 DNF 18
5 815 SUZ 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 DNS 16
PLUS 30 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 1 1 25
2 740 KTM 2106082 Diego R. Tavares Lake Worth, FL 2 DNS 22
3 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Port Saint Lucie, FL 3 DNS 20
DNF 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL DNF DNS 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 01:21 pm
PLUS 55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 929 KAW 423522 Sam Allen Jr Margate, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 2 22
3 812 HON T357051 Thomas Allenbaugh Valkaria, FL 4 3 20
4 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 5 4 18
5 23 KAW 588402 Steve Rejda Delray Bch, FL 2 DNS 16
DNF 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL DNF DNS 15
DNS 825 KAW 595087 Mike Mezie Sebring, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 01:21 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 2 1 25
2 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL 3 2 22
3 11 KTM Tyler Lynch West Palm Beach, FL 7 3 20
4 9 KTM 3928845 Stephen Tozzo Lake Worth, FL 5 5 18
5 613 UN Cole Allen Coconut Creek, FL 4 7 16
6 305 HON Austin Addison West Palm Beach, FL 13 4 15
7 83 SUZ Chance White Rockledge, FL 8 10 14
8 46 HON 744135 Chase Persichilli West Palm Bch, FL 11 8 13
9 55 YAM Dalton Metzler Lake Worth, FL 6 13 12
10 13 YAM Landen Craft Sorrento, FL 14 6 11
11 61 YAM James Franchi Loxahatchee, FL 10 11 10
12 414 KTM Freddie Smith Flagler Beach, FL 16 9 9
13 33 KTM 3398 Ken Ragin, Jr Orlando, FL 17 12 8
14 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 DNS 7
15 8 YAM Dylan Rappach Stuart, FL 9 DNS 6
16 14 KTM 2118935 Kainoa Zimmerman Wellington, FL 12 DNS 5
17 10 KTM Tom Galucci Stuart, FL 15 DNS 4
DNF 1 YAM Connor Henson Port Saint Lucie, FL DNF DNS 1
DNF 71 KAW Mason Phillips Coral Springs, FL DNF DNS 3
DNF 265 HSK 493028 Joey Lakeman Loxahatchee, FL DNF DNS 2
DNS 69 YAM Nick Hollinger Davie, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 01:21 pm
65cc OPEN 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 01:21 pm
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 11 SUZ 997491 James Nagy Deland, FL 2 2 22
3 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 3 3 20
4 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 4 4 18
DNS 32 SUZ Chris Post Sr Pt St Lucie, FL DNS DNS
DNS 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
VET NOVICE C/BEG.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 89 YAM 0854062 Tharsis Andrade Pompano Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 305 HON Austin Addison West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 923 KAW Joseph Brandes Vero Beach, FL 4 3 20
4 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 5 4 18
5 111 KTM Derek Tremain Okeechobee, FL 9 6 16
6 38 KTM Aaron Lockwood Port Saint Lucie, FL 11 5 15
7 11/ YAM Dan Kirchner Fort Pierce, FL 10 8 14
8 9 HSK L.t. Adreon Orlando, FL 13 7 13
9 225 KTM Brock Catronio Boynton Beach, FL 3 DNS 12
10 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 6 DNS 11
11 72 KAW Brendan Riley West Palm Beach, FL 7 DNS 10
12 231 KAW Andrew Dereniuk 8 DNS 9
13 114 KAW Jimmy Constantelos Royal Palm Beach, FL 12 DNS 8
14 193 SUZ Chris Jenners Moore Haven, FL 14 DNS 7
15 411 HON Jon Formelio Port Saint Lucie, FL 15 DNS 6
DNF 652 HON Keith Lane Loxahatchee, FL DNF DNS 4
DNF 770 HSK 2394347 Thiago Toledo Bonita Springs, FL DNF DNS 5
DNS 44 KTM John Lynch West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 01:21 pm
100-125 2-STROKE 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 99 KTM Evan Palmer Loxahatchee, FL 3 2 22
3 565 KTM Zach Gottardo Fort Pierce, FL 4 4 20
4 79 KTM Tyler Patterson Naples, FL 7 3 18
5 74 YAM 2352682 Bobby Gordon Enterprise, FL 5 5 16
6 84 KTM 2197679 Layton Fasnacht Ft Pierce, FL 2 DNS 15
7 5 KAW Eric Brown Vero Beach, FL DNS 6 14
8 365 KTM Tristan Villai Stuart, FL 6 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 01:21 pm
450 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 KAW Sebastian Velez Kissimmee, FL 2 1 25
2 212 HON Zakary Streid Naples, FL 4 2 22
3 292 YAM Kasden Smith Winter Springs, FL 3 3 20
4 171 KTM 2921454 Jared Cannon Daytona Beach, FL 1 DNS 18
5 638 YAM 2118833 Ricardo De Souza Boca Raton, FL 5 DNS 16
6 61 YAM James Franchi Loxahatchee, FL 6 DNS 15
7 613 UN Cole Allen Coconut Creek, FL 7 DNS 14
8 224 KAW Ricky Romanak West Palm Beach, FL 8 DNS 13
9 11 KTM Sean Sweeney Hobe Sound, FL 9 DNS 12
10 111 YAM Alexandre Alves De Assis Port Saint Lucie, FL 10 DNS 11
DNS 971 KAW 820563 David Rafferty Loxahatchee, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x UN 268035 Niklas Smigel 1 2 25
2 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 5 1 22
3 239 HON 265903 David Abel, Jr Loxahatchee, FL 3 3 20
4 118 SUZ Bobby Harner Port St Lucie, FL 7 4 18
5 92 YAM Kyle Jenness Wpb, FL 2 DNS 16
6 37 HON Corey Lewis Jupiter, FL 4 DNS 15
7 9 HON 458397 John F. Mulleavey Delray Beach, FL 6 DNS 14
8 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 8 DNS 13
DNS 265 HSK 493028 Joey Lakeman Loxahatchee, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 01:21 pm
OPEN A & B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 4 2 25
2 221 KAW Mathias Jorgensen Jupiter, FL 6 1 22
3 371 HSK 2218611 Andrew Wallace Palm City, FL 5 3 20
4 722 HSK John Sardina Naples, FL 3 DNF 18
5 815 SUZ 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL 1 DNS 16
6 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 2 DNS 15
7 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 01:21 pm
PLUS 30 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 KAW 262970 Zack Macmillan Bonifay, FL 3 2 25
2 222 SUZ Shaun Mirza Cocoa Beach, FL 6 1 22
3 275 HSK 597622 Austin Edwards St Cloud, FL 1 DNS 20
4 92 YAM Kyle Jenness Wpb, FL 2 DNS 18
5 37 HON Corey Lewis Jupiter, FL 4 DNS 16
6 9 HON 458397 John F. Mulleavey Delray Beach, FL 5 DNS 15
7 11 KTM Sean Sweeney Hobe Sound, FL 7 DNS 14
8 3 YAM Brandon Esposito Jupiter, FL 8 DNS 13
9 114 KAW Jimmy Constantelos Royal Palm Beach, FL 9 DNS 12
DNS 368 YAM 2118833 Ricardo De Souza Boca Raton, FL DNS DNS
DNS 747 HSK Alex Sardina Naples, FL DNS DNS
DNS 89 YAM 0854062 Tharsis Andrade Pompano Beach, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 35
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 429 KTM 623744 Tony Pedone Coral Spring, FL 1 1 25
2 224 KAW Ricky Romanak West Palm Beach, FL 2 2 22
3 264 KAW Brady Sorenson Grant, FL 3 3 20
4 512 YAM Seth Housman Cocoa, FL 4 DNS 18
DNS 770 HSK 2394347 Thiago Toledo Bonita Springs, FL DNS DNS
DNS 516 HON Chris Oland Delray Beach, FL DNS DNS
DNS 17 SHR 612502 Fernando Macia Orlando, FL DNS DNS
DNS 151 SUZ 837362 Joe Bruce Miami, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 01:21 pm
50cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 1 1 25
2 313 HSK Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 2 2 22
3 997 COB Alexander Burgos Sanford, FL DNS 3 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 01:21 pm
SUPER MINI 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 387 HSK Gabriel Solomon Pompano Beach, FL 1 1 25
DNF 176 KTM Max Jordan W.c., FL DNF DNS 22
DNS 4 HSK 3339976 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL DNS DNS
85cc 9-13 JR MINI
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 64 YAM Jack Tollett Stuart, FL DNF 2 22
3 2 YAM Carter Patterson Naples, FL 2 DNS 20
4 52 KTM 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 3 DNS 18
5 102 HSK Moe Rashed Lighthouse Point, FL 4 DNS 16
JR GIRLS 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 HON Samantha Palmer Loxahatchee, FL DNF 1 25
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 01:21 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 27 HSK 2325407 Fernando Sosa West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 819 YAM 758219 Joey Keel Pompano Beach, FL 2 2 22
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNF 221 KAW Mathias Jorgensen Jupiter, FL DNF DNF 25
DNS 815 SUZ 754296 Colton Eigenmann Titusville, FL DNS DNS
PLUS 25 A $
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 HSK 517476 Dana Krause Minneola, FL 3 1 25
2 627 YAM T357034 Daniel Jaramillo Pembroke Pines, FL 2 3 22
3 217 SUZ 524436 Garrett Edmisten Fellsmeere, FL 4 2 20
4 402 YAM 0623682 Samuel Greenawalt Jacksonville, FL 1 DNS 18
5 113 HON 344578 Jimmy Warren Port Saint Lucie, FL 5 DNS 16
DNF 77 YAM 727830 George Warren Ocala, FL DNF DNS 15
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 01:21 pm
50cc OPEN 4-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218 COB 2394330 Eli Schneider Vero Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 213 COB 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 1 2 22
3 313 HSK Logan Longhini Loxahatchee, FL 3 3 20
4 211 COB 3850326 Branson Sellers Cocoa, FL 4 DNS 18
5 383 KTM Colton Sansone Pt St Lucie, FL 5 DNS 16
DNS 12 HON Michael O'leary Davie, FL DNS DNS
DNS 997 COB Alexander Burgos Sanford, FL DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 01:21 pm
85cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 387 HSK Gabriel Solomon Pompano Beach, FL 2 1 25
2 95 KAW Hayden Hunsdorf Middleburg, FL 3 2 22
3 64 YAM Jack Tollett Stuart, FL 5 3 20
4 2y YAM Carter Patterson Naples, FL 1 DNS 18
5 120 HSK Moe Rashed Lighthouse Point, FL 4 DNS 16
DNS 003 KTM Shalor Murray Ft Pierce, FL DNS DNS
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 HSK Deglan Carmody Jensen Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 1 HSK Alex Anderson Melbourne Beach, FL 2 2 22
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 56 KTM Jack Maib Stuart, FL 1 1 25
2 52 KTM 2907052 Jesse Parks Pt St Lucie, FL 2 DNS 22
DNS 176 KTM Max Jordan W.c., FL DNS DNS
DNS 4 HSK 3339976 Bryan Diaz Hialeah, FL DNS DNS
GIRLS 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 136 HSK Lucia Bailer Palm City, FL 1 DNS 25
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 01:21 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 202 YAM 727846 Dan Zullo West Palm Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 741 HSK 1095761 Daryl Thiel Oviedo, FL 2 2 22
3 54 KTM 3505 Daniel Madden Palm Bay, FL 3 3 20
4 16 HON 2394557 Steve Doran Hollywood, FL 4 4 18
5 69 YAM 2256119 Hugo Font Kissimmee, FL DNF 5 16
DNS 17 SHR 612502 Fernando Macia Orlando, FL DNS DNS
DNS 18 KTM Leopoldo Gomez Key Biscayne, FL DNS DNS
DNS 38 KTM Aaron Lockwood Port Saint Lucie, FL DNS DNS
DNS 747 HSK Alex Sardina Naples, FL DNS DNS
DNS 334 KAW 961247 Russell Pearson Loxahatchee, FL DNS DNS
DNS 641 KAW T198252 Mike Kemper West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
DNS 971 KAW 820563 David Rafferty Loxahatchee, FL DNS DNS
WOMEN 14+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 95 SUZ 499255 Brinsley Dyess Orlando, FL 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 01:21 pm
65cc BEG
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HSK Jax Carrier Boynton Beach, FL 1 1 25
2 136 HSK Lucia Bailer Palm City, FL 2 DNS 22
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 178 YAM 2307528 James Umstead Cocoa, FL 1 1 25
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 KTM 3169654 Timothy Scott Hagerstown, MD 1 1 25
2 3 KTM 3691460 Alden Leidich Cocoa, FL 2 2 22
3 816 KTM Trent Lloyd Loxahatchee, FL 3 3 20
4 213 HSK 3861348 Austin Keller Orlando, FL 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 01:21 pm
250 BEG/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 450 KTM Joao Martins Coconut Creek, FL 1 1 25
2 79 KTM Tyler Patterson Naples, FL 2 2 22
3 202 YAM Emerson De Oliveira Delray Beach, FL 4 4 20
4 420 KTM Caden Peterson Fort Pierce, FL 12 3 18
5 181 YAM Michael Jacobazzi Pompano Beach, FL 8 7 16
6 453 YAM Cole Higgins Loxahatchee, FL 7 9 15
7 21 SUZ Esteban Zapata Lake Worth, FL 6 10 14
8 02 YAM Dustin Kates Altoona, FL 9 8 13
9 96/ YAM Tykel Cihal Casselberry, FL 14 5 12
10 90 KTM Glen Cobb Las Vegas, NV 11 11 11
11 318 KAW Enzo Viera Eustis, FL 13 12 10
12 96 HON Jayden Slegers West Palm Beach, FL DNF 6 9
13 100 KTM Saulo Ferreira Boca Raton, FL 3 DNS 8
14 33 KTM Jkwon Hazzard Vero Beach, FL 5 DNS 7
15 77 YAM Gustavo Boechat Pompano Beach, FL 10 DNS 6
DNF 11 KAW Alex Kaplan West Palm Beach, FL DNF DNS 5
DNS 72 KAW Brendan Riley West Palm Beach, FL DNS DNS
DNS 5 KAW Eric Brown Vero Beach, FL DNS DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com